2018 Boucles de la Mayenne

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03

Stage results: Prologue

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Dorian Godon 1996 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 05:460105:46
02 Mathieu Van Der Poel 1995 Corendon - Circus + 0902+ 09
03 Romain Seigle 1994 Groupama - FDJ + 1003+ 10
04 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 1204+ 12
05 Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 AG2R La Mondiale + 1205+ 12
06 Eli Iserbyt 1997 Marlux - Bingoal + 1506+ 15
07 Julien Morice 1991 Vital Concept + 1607+ 16
08 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 AG2R La Mondiale + 1708+ 17
09 Adam Toupalik 1996 Corendon - Circus + 1709+ 17
10 Kevin Ledanois 1993 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 1910+ 19
11 Julien Duval 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 1911+ 19
12 Jerome Mainard 1986 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 1912+ 19
13 Ibai Salas 1991 Burgos - BH + 2013+ 20
14 Alo Jakin 1986 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 2114+ 21
15 Arnaud Gérard 1984 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 2115+ 21
16 Tanguy Turgis 1998 Vital Concept + 2116+ 21
17 Max Kanter 1997 Development Team Sunweb + 2217+ 22
18 Florian Vachon 1985 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 2318+ 23
19 Tom Meeusen 1988 Corendon - Circus + 2419+ 24
20 Niklas Märkl 1999 Development Team Sunweb + 2420+ 24
21 Valentin Madouas 1996 Groupama - FDJ + 2521+ 25
22 Rafael Reis 1992 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2522+ 25
23 Sergey Shilov 1988 Gazprom - RusVelo + 2623+ 26
24 Jeremy Cabot 1991 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 2624+ 26
25 Jonas Rutsch 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 2625+ 26
26 Iuri Filosi 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 2626+ 26
27 Rudy Barbier 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 2627+ 26
28 Jarno Mobach 1998 Development Team Sunweb + 2828+ 28
29 Steven Lammertink 1993 Vital Concept + 2829+ 28
30 Simon Sellier 1995 Direct Energie + 2830+ 28
31 Jose Mendes 1985 Burgos - BH + 2831+ 28
32 David Van Der Poel 1992 Corendon - Circus + 2832+ 28
33 Marcel Meisen 1989 Corendon - Circus + 2833+ 28
34 Aritz Bagues 1989 Euskadi - Murias + 2934+ 29
35 Sergio Rodriguez Reche 1992 Euskadi - Murias + 2935+ 29
36 Joel Suter 1998 Akros - Renfer SA + 2936+ 29
37 Stéphane Rossetto 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 2937+ 29
38 Benat Txoperena 1991 Euskadi - Murias + 2938+ 29
39 Joaquim Silva 1992 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 3039+ 30
40 Roman Maikin 1990 Gazprom - RusVelo + 3140+ 31
41 Erwann Corbel 1991 Vital Concept + 3141+ 31
42 Damien Touze 1996 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 3142+ 31
43 Joseph Areruya 1996 Delko Marseille - Provence + 3143+ 31
44 Jerome Cousin 1989 Direct Energie + 3244+ 32
45 Igor Boev 1989 Gazprom - RusVelo + 3245+ 32
46 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 3246+ 32
47 Yoann Paillot 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 3247+ 32
48 Leon Heinschke 1999 Development Team Sunweb + 3248+ 32
49 Anthony Delaplace 1989 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 3249+ 32
50 Angel Madrazo 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence + 3250+ 32
51 Justin Mottier 1993 Vital Concept + 3251+ 32
52 Mauricio Moreira 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 3352+ 33
53 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 3353+ 33
54 Jonas Van Genechten 1986 Vital Concept + 3354+ 33
55 Franck Bonnamour 1995 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 3355+ 33
56 Flavien Maurelet 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 3356+ 33
57 Samuel Leroux 1994 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 3357+ 33
58 Marc Sarreau 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 3358+ 33
59 Nans Peters 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 3459+ 34
60 Kevin Pauwels 1984 Marlux - Bingoal + 3460+ 34
61 Nacer Bouhanni 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 3461+ 34
62 Ildar Arslanov 1994 Gazprom - RusVelo + 3562+ 35
63 Jeremy Leveau 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 3563+ 35
64 Romain Cardis 1992 Direct Energie + 3564+ 35
65 Gianni Vermeersch 1992 Corendon - Circus + 3665+ 36
66 Alexandre Pichot 1983 Direct Energie + 3666+ 36
67 Jan Rüttimann 1995 Akros - Renfer SA + 3667+ 36
68 Stefan Bissegger 1998 Akros - Renfer SA + 3668+ 36
69 Michael Vanthourenhout 1993 Marlux - Bingoal + 3769+ 37
70 Sergio Samitier 1995 Euskadi - Murias + 3770+ 37
71 Axel Journiaux 1995 Direct Energie + 3771+ 37
72 Dorian Lübbers 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 3872+ 38
73 Julen Amezqueta 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 3973+ 39
74 Patrick Jäger 1994 Vorarlberg - Santic + 3974+ 39
75 Jens Vanoverberghe 1999 Development Team Sunweb + 3975+ 39
76 Jesus Ezquerra Muela 1990 Burgos - BH + 3976+ 39
77 Yannis Voisard 1998 Akros - Renfer SA + 4077+ 40
78 Johannes Hirschbichler 1993 Vorarlberg - Santic + 4078+ 40
79 Julen Irizar Laskurain 1995 Euskadi - Murias + 4079+ 40
80 Robin Froidevaux 1998 Akros - Renfer SA + 4080+ 40
81 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Euskadi - Murias + 4081+ 40
82 Clement Chevrier 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 4082+ 40
83 Benoit Vaugrenard 1982 Groupama - FDJ + 4083+ 40
84 Adrian Gonzalez 1992 Burgos - BH + 4184+ 41
85 Pierre Idjouadiene 1996 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 4185+ 41
86 Lukas Rügg 1996 Vorarlberg - Santic + 4286+ 42
87 Dieter Vanthourenhout 1985 Marlux - Bingoal + 4287+ 42
88 Angelo De Clercq 1991 Marlux - Bingoal + 4388+ 43
89 Justin Paroz 1996 Akros - Renfer SA + 4389+ 43
90 Kevin Le Cunff 1988 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 4490+ 44
91 Armindo Fonseca 1989 Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 4491+ 44
92 Yannis Yssaad 1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 4492+ 44
93 Fabricio Ferrari 1985 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 4593+ 45
94 Yohann Gène 1981 Direct Energie + 4594+ 45
95 Richard Weinzheimer 1996 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 4595+ 45
96 Martin Salmon 1997 Development Team Sunweb + 4696+ 46
97 Sergey Firsanov 1982 Gazprom - RusVelo + 4697+ 46
98 Dominik Amann 1999 Vorarlberg - Santic + 4798+ 47
99 Lucas De Rossi 1995 Delko Marseille - Provence + 4899+ 48
100 Anthony Maldonado 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 49100+ 49
101 Evgeny Kobernyak 1995 Gazprom - RusVelo + 50101+ 50
102 Mickaël Delage 1985 Groupama - FDJ + 51102+ 51
103 Manuel Bosch 1989 Vorarlberg - Santic + 51103+ 51
104 Francesco Bettini 1995 D'Amico - Utensilnord + 52104+ 52
105 Jimmy Turgis 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 54105+ 54
106 Julien Trarieux 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 55106+ 55
107 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 56107+ 56
108 Nicolas Sessler 1994 Burgos - BH + 01:00108+ 01:00
109 Marc Dörrie 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01:01109+ 01:01
110 Ettore Carlini 1989 D'Amico - Utensilnord + 01:02110+ 01:02
111 James Mitri 1999 Burgos - BH + 01:02111+ 01:02
112 Thomas Joseph 1996 Marlux - Bingoal + 01:02112+ 01:02
113 Robert Retschke 1980 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01:07113+ 01:07
114 Martin Meiler 1998 Vorarlberg - Santic + 01:07114+ 01:07
115 Emanuele Onesti 1995 D'Amico - Utensilnord + 01:07115+ 01:07
116 Steven Tronet 1986 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil + 01:09116+ 01:09
117 Edoardo Corridori 1998 D'Amico - Utensilnord + 01:10117+ 01:10
118 Robert Kessler 1995 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01:11118+ 01:11
119 Ivan Martinelli 1990 D'Amico - Utensilnord + 01:12119+ 01:12
120 Angelo Raffaele 1991 D'Amico - Utensilnord + 01:22120+ 01:22

Info

Race Boucles de la Mayenne
Nation France
Stage Prologue
Type ITT
Distance 4.5 km
StartLaval
FinishLaval
DateMay 31st (2018)
Leader D.Godon
Youth D.Godon
Points D.Godon

Dorian Godon