01 |
Lietaer Eliot
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
04:28:39 |
02 |
Van Asbroeck Tom
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 02 |
03 |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 02 |
04 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 07 |
05 |
Larrinaga Jon
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 13 |
06 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 16 |
07 |
Backaert Frederik
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 18 |
08 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | FDJ.fr |
+ 23 |
09 |
Nauleau Bryan
| 1988 | Team Europcar |
+ 34 |
10 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 47 |
11 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 50 |
12 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | FDJ.fr |
+ 56 |
13 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 56 |
14 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Vorarlberg |
+ 56 |
15 |
van der Poel Mathieu
| 1995 | BKCP - Powerplus |
+ 56 |
16 |
Teunissen Mike
| 1992 | Rabobank Development |
+ 56 |
17 |
Belli Matteo
| 1988 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 56 |
18 |
Vaccher Andrea
| 1988 | Marchiol - Emisfero |
+ 59 |
19 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 59 |
20 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 01:01 |
21 |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:03 |
22 |
Seeldraeyers Kevin
| 1986 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:03 |
23 |
Fernandez Higinio
| 1988 | Team Ecuador |
+ 01:04 |
24 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 01:04 |
25 |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 01:04 |
26 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 01:04 |
27 |
Delaplace Anthony
| 1989 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 01:04 |
28 |
Dupont Timothy
| 1987 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 01:10 |
29 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:11 |
30 |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 01:11 |
31 |
Vendrame Andrea
| 1994 | Marchiol - Emisfero |
+ 01:11 |
32 |
Gilbert Jerome
| 1984 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:15 |
33 |
Schoonbroodt Bob
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 01:15 |
34 |
Demoitié Antoine
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 01:15 |
35 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:15 |
36 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:15 |
37 |
Van den Bak Laurent
| 1989 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 01:15 |
38 |
Courteille Arnaud
| 1989 | FDJ.fr |
+ 01:15 |
39 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 01:15 |
40 |
Franzoi Enrico
| 1982 | Marchiol - Emisfero |
+ 01:23 |
41 |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 01:25 |
42 |
Bernaudeau Giovanni
| 1983 | Team Europcar |
+ 01:28 |
43 |
Dufrasne Jonathan
| 1987 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 01:28 |
44 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | FDJ.fr |
+ 01:41 |
45 |
Mullen Ryan
| 1994 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 01:41 |
46 |
Sepulveda Eduardo
| 1991 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 01:43 |
47 |
Pestiaux Loic
| 1991 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 01:47 |
48 |
Cecchin Alberto
| 1989 | Marchiol - Emisfero |
+ 01:50 |
49 |
Jeannesson Arnold
| 1986 | FDJ.fr |
+ 01:52 |
50 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Vorarlberg |
+ 01:52 |
51 |
Lamoisson Morgan
| 1988 | Team Europcar |
+ 01:52 |
52 |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 01:56 |
53 |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 01:58 |
54 |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 02:06 |
55 |
Merolese Antonio
| 1992 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 02:08 |
56 |
Sénéchal Florian
| 1993 | Cofidis |
+ 02:08 |
57 |
Fiorenza Alfonso
| 1991 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 02:13 |
58 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 02:13 |
59 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 02:27 |
60 |
Petrus Lubomir
| 1990 | BKCP - Powerplus |
+ 02:27 |
61 |
Helven Sander
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen |
+ 02:33 |
62 |
van Empel Etienne
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 02:50 |
63 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 03:17 |
64 |
Antonini Simone
| 1991 | Marchiol - Emisfero |
+ 03:27 |
65 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Vorarlberg |
+ 03:53 |
66 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Team Europcar |
+ 04:35 |
67 |
Rovira Jaume
| 1979 | Team Ecuador |
+ 06:36 |
68 |
Orbe Haritz
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 08:29 |
69 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 08:29 |
70 |
van der Poel David
| 1992 | BKCP - Powerplus |
+ 08:39 |
71 |
Dewortelaer Serge
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 09:09 |
72 |
Hutarovich Yauheni
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 09:09 |
73 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 09:09 |
74 |
Korevaar Merijn
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 10:11 |
75 |
Daniel Maxime
| 1991 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 10:47 |
76 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Team Europcar |
+ 10:47 |
77 |
Cambianica Enea
| 1989 | Marchiol - Emisfero |
+ 10:47 |
78 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 10:47 |
79 |
Turgot Sébastien
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 10:47 |
80 |
Rostollan Thomas
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 10:47 |
81 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 10:47 |
82 |
Jõeäär Gert
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 10:47 |
83 |
Navarrete Segundo
| 1985 | Team Ecuador |
+ 10:47 |
84 |
Verhelst Louis
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 10:47 |
85 |
Baestaens Vincent
| 1989 | BKCP - Powerplus |
+ 10:47 |
86 |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Team Europcar |
+ 10:47 |
87 |
Dal Santo Nicola
| 1988 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 13:35 |
88 |
Bosmans Wietse
| 1991 | BKCP - Powerplus |
+ 16:35 |
89 |
Looij Andre
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 16:35 |
90 |
Jauregui Quentin
| 1994 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 16:35 |
91 |
Dzervus Darijus
| 1990 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 16:35 |
92 |
Takenouchi Yu
| 1988 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 16:35 |
93 |
Slik Ivar
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 16:35 |
94 |
Brun Jr. Frederic
| 1988 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 16:35 |
95 |
Pillon Romain
| 1989 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 16:35 |
96 |
Jans Roy
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 16:35 |
97 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 16:35 |
98 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Euskadi |
+ 16:35 |
99 |
Janorschke Grischa
| 1987 | Vorarlberg |
+ 16:35 |
100 |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille 13 |
+ 16:40 |
101 |
Paoli Loris
| 1991 | Nanking - Fondriest |
+ 16:40 |
102 |
McCarthy Robert-Jon
| 1994 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 18:04 |
103 |
Bagdonas Gediminas
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 18:04 |
104 |
Walsleben Philip
| 1987 | BKCP - Powerplus |
+ 18:07 |
105 |
Christie Marcus
| 1991 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 19:43 |
106 |
Ragonessi Jose
| 1984 | Team Ecuador |
+ 20:00 |
107 |
Springer Christoph
| 1985 | Vorarlberg |
+ 20:00 |
108 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 20:00 |
109 |
Ottema Rick
| 1992 | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
+ 20:00 |
110 |
Montenegro Jorge
| 1988 | Team Ecuador |
+ 20:00 |
111 |
Hidalgo Vega Pablo Miguel
| 1987 | Team Ecuador |
+ 20:13 |
112 |
Schnaidt Fabian
| 1990 | Vorarlberg |
+ 29:39 |
113 |
Downey Sean Patrick
| 1990 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 34:10 |
DNF |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Laporte Christophe
| 1992 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Chevalier Olivier
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
|
DNF |
Stenuit Robin
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
|
DNF |
Duval Julien
| 1990 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Paiani Jean-Lou
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|