Next manager: La Course (17/07 09:00)

2013 Boucles de la Mayenne

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03

Stage results: Prologue

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier 1993 - 05:53
02 Matthieu Boulo 1989 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 01
03 Arnaud Gérard 1984 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 01
04 Frederik Vandewiele 1991 Ventilair - Steria + 01
05 Florian Vachon 1985 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 02
06 Jasper Bovenhuis 1991 Rabobank DT + 02
07 Christophe Laporte 1992 - + 04
08 Nicola Dal Santo 1988 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 04
09 Jeroen Lepla 1990 Ventilair - Steria + 05
10 Franck Bouyer 1974 Team Europcar + 05
11 Romain Guillemois 1991 - + 05
12 Philip Walsleben 1987 BKCP - Powerplus + 06
13 Jon Larrinaga 1990 Euskadi + 07
14 Tony Hurel 1987 Team Europcar + 08
15 Aritz Bagues 1989 Euskadi + 08
16 Bryan Coquard 1992 Team Europcar + 09
17 Niels Wubben 1988 Rabobank DT + 09
18 Ilart Zuazubiskar 1990 Euskadi + 10
19 Unai Iparragirre Azpiazu 1988 Euskadi + 10
20 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Ventilair - Steria + 10
21 Marcel Meisen 1989 BKCP - Powerplus + 11
22 Fabrice Seigneur 1990 - + 11
23 Romain Cardis 1992 - + 12
24 Jimmy Turgis 1991 - + 12
25 Reidar Borgersen 1980 Joker Merida + 13
26 Dieter Vanthourenhout 1985 BKCP - Powerplus + 13
27 Cyrille Patoux 1985 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 13
28 Loïc Desriac 1989 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 13
29 Anthony Perez 1991 - + 13
30 Justin Mottier 1993 - + 13
31 Laurent Van den Bak 1989 An Post - Chainreaction + 13
32 Kevin Pauwels 1984 Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT + 14
33 Giovanni Bernaudeau 1983 Team Europcar + 15
34 Julien Gonnet 1981 - + 15
35 Alexis Bodiot 1988 - + 15
36 Kevin Ledanois 1993 - + 15
37 Eduardo Sepulveda 1991 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 16
38 Sébastien Duret 1980 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 16
39 Freddie Guilloux 1989 - + 17
40 Eugenio Alafaci 1990 Leopard - Trek CT + 17
41 Aaron Gate 1990 An Post - Chainreaction + 17
42 Sean De Bie 1991 Leopard - Trek CT + 17
43 Julien Duval 1990 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 17
44 Lars Van Der Haar 1991 Rabobank DT + 18
45 Jeremy Leveau 1992 - + 19
46 Jonathan Thire 1986 - + 19
47 Maxime Le Montagner 1991 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 19
48 Ricardo Vilela 1987 Efapel - Glassdrive + 19
49 Klaas Vantornout 1982 Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT + 19
50 Benoit Sinner 1984 - + 19
51 Mikel Iturria 1992 Euskadi + 19
52 Ivar Slik 1993 Rabobank DT + 20
53 Justin Van Hoecke 1989 Wallonie Bruxelles + 20
54 Tim Vanspeybroeck 1991 Ventilair - Steria + 20
55 Jonathan Dufrasne 1987 Wallonie Bruxelles + 20
56 David Veilleux 1987 Team Europcar + 20
57 Lubomir Petrus 1990 BKCP - Powerplus + 20
58 Haritz Orbe 1991 Euskadi + 21
59 Benoit Poitevin 1991 - + 21
60 Morgan Kneisky 1987 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 21
61 Morgan Lamoisson 1988 Team Europcar + 22
62 Jacques Bouchevreau 1988 - + 23
63 Taruia Krainer 1991 - + 23
64 Sergio Sousa 1983 Efapel - Glassdrive + 23
65 Boris Dron 1988 Wallonie Bruxelles + 23
66 Emiel Dolfsma 1992 Rabobank DT + 24
67 Yann Guyot 1986 - + 24
68 Erwann Corbel 1991 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 24
69 Stian Remme 1982 Joker Merida + 24
70 Kevin Lebreton 1993 - + 24
71 Ludovic Poilvet 1983 - + 25
72 Anthony Maldonado 1991 - + 25
73 Stephane Lebreton 1991 - + 25
74 Alfredo Balloni 1989 - + 25
75 Anthony Saux 1991 - + 26
76 Fabien Le Coguic 1991 - + 26
77 Andrea Fedi 1991 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 26
78 Maksym Averin 1985 Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 26
79 Jim Aernouts 1989 Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT + 27
80 Piero Baffi 1990 Leopard - Trek CT + 27
81 Anthony Haspot 1992 - + 27
82 Vegard Breen 1990 Joker Merida + 27
83 Edouard Louyest 1989 - + 27
84 Maxime Piveteau 1994 - + 28
85 Mark McNally 1989 An Post - Chainreaction + 28
86 Christer Jensen 1990 Joker Merida + 28
87 Giorgio Brambilla 1988 Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 28
88 Tijmen Eising 1991 Sunweb - Napoleon Games CT + 29
89 Adrian Gjølberg 1989 Joker Merida + 31
90 Manuel Stocker 1991 Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 31
91 Marc Fournier 1994 - + 31
92 Fabio Polazzi 1985 Wallonie Bruxelles + 31
93 Shane Archbold 1989 An Post - Chainreaction + 32
94 Oliver Hofstetter 1990 Leopard - Trek CT + 34
95 Jack Wilson 1993 An Post - Chainreaction + 34
96 Mathieu Chiocca 1985 Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 34
97 Sondre Sørtveit 1988 Joker Merida + 34
98 Christian Patron 1988 Wallonie Bruxelles + 35
99 Antonio Santoro 1989 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 35
100 Jonathan De Witte 1988 Wallonie Bruxelles + 35
101 Renaud Pioline 1984 - + 35
102 David Cherbonnet 1993 - + 35
103 Filippo Baggio 1988 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 35
104 Jean Leseche 1994 - + 37
105 Marco Cunha 1987 Efapel - Glassdrive + 38
106 Daniel Klemme 1991 Leopard - Trek CT + 39
107 Maxwell Durtschi 1991 Leopard - Trek CT + 39
108 Mathieu Cloarec 1991 - + 39
109 Vincent Louiche 1992 - + 39
110 Andrea Manfredi 1992 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 40
111 Gianni Vermeersch 1992 BKCP - Powerplus + 40
112 Julien Petilleau 1988 - + 41
113 Bertrand Goupil 1985 - + 43
114 Tristan Chaboche 1991 - + 44
115 Francesco Van Coppernolle 1991 Ventilair - Steria + 44
116 Flavien Maurelet 1991 - + 44
117 Florian Salzinger 1983 Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 45
118 Rui Sousa 1976 Efapel - Glassdrive + 48
119 Sandro Filipe Silva 1988 Efapel - Glassdrive + 50
120 Nuno Ribeiro 1977 Efapel - Glassdrive + 51
121 Ludwig Laffille 1992 - + 52
122 Clement Chiaroni 1992 - + 53
123 Denis Delon 1993 - + 56
124 Sam Bennett 1990 An Post - Chainreaction + 57
125 Armindo Fonseca 1989 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 01:26

Info

Race Boucles de la Mayenne
Nation France
Stage Prologue
Type ITT
Distance 4 km
StartLaval
FinishLaval
DateJune 13th (2013)
Leader P.Lecuisinier
Youth P.Lecuisinier
Points P.Lecuisinier

Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier