FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Boucles de la Mayenne
UCI, Stage race, 1st -4th June 2017, France
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
Sprint
GC
Stage: Prologue
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Colombia
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Hungary
Italy
Japan
Latvia
Lithuania
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Portugal
Russia
Spain
Switzerland
Uruguay
USA
Teams
AG2R La Mondiale
An Post-ChainReaction
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
Armée de terre
Beobank - Corendon
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Cofidis
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
Development Team Sunweb
Direct Énergie
FDJ
Fortuneo - Oscaro
Gazprom-RusVelo
HP BTP-Auber 93
Interpro Cycling Academy
Manzana Postobón
Roth-Akros
Roubaix Lille Métropole
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Vorarlberg
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
van der Poel
Mathieu
1995
Beobank - Corendon
78
02
Venturini
Clément
1993
Cofidis
53
03
Touzé
Damien
1996
HP BTP-Auber 93
38
04
Le Bon
Johan
1990
FDJ
36
05
Vendrame
Andrea
1994
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
33
06
Sarreau
Marc
1993
FDJ
20
07
Calmejane
Lilian
1992
Direct Énergie
19
08
Tronet
Steven
1986
Armée de terre
18
09
Houle
Hugo
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
16
10
van der Poel
David
1992
Beobank - Corendon
16
11
Gène
Yohann
1981
Direct Énergie
16
12
Enger
Sondre Holst
1993
AG2R La Mondiale
14
13
Manzin
Lorrenzo
1994
FDJ
14
14
Suaza
Bernardo
1992
Manzana Postobón
12
15
Rohde
Leon
1995
Development Team Sunweb
12
16
Dassonville
Flavien
1991
HP BTP-Auber 93
12
17
Lietaer
Eliot
1990
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
12
18
Maikin
Roman
1990
Gazprom-RusVelo
11
19
Vachon
Florian
1985
Fortuneo - Oscaro
10
20
Mas
Lluis
1989
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
10
21
Daniel
Maxime
1991
Fortuneo - Oscaro
9
22
Reis
Rafael
1992
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
7
23
Jakin
Alo
1986
HP BTP-Auber 93
7
24
Gouault
Pierre
1993
HP BTP-Auber 93
6
25
Sénéchal
Florian
1993
Cofidis
6
26
Page
Dylan
1993
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
6
27
Palini
Andrea
1989
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
6
28
Lienhard
Fabian
1993
Vorarlberg
5
29
Thalmann
Roland
1993
Roth-Akros
5
30
Pichon
Laurent
1986
Fortuneo - Oscaro
4
31
Riblon
Christophe
1981
AG2R La Mondiale
4
32
Di Gregorio
Rémy
1985
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
4
33
Bagdonas
Gediminas
1985
AG2R La Mondiale
4
34
Levasseur
Jordan
1995
Armée de terre
4
35
Laas
Martin
1993
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
4
36
Vilela
Ricardo
1987
Manzana Postobón
3
37
Stewart
Mark
1995
An Post-ChainReaction
3
38
Saez
Hector
1993
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
3
39
Oien
Justin
1995
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
2
40
Stüssi
Colin
1993
Roth-Akros
1
41
Lang
Pirmin
1984
Roth-Akros
1
42
Denz
Nico
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
1
Information
Boucles de la Mayenne
France
1st -4th June 2017
2.1