1 |
- |
De Vries Berden
| 1989 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
06:39:54 |
2 |
- |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 23 |
3 |
- |
Roosen Sjors
| 1991 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 43 |
4 |
2 |
Teunissen Mike
| 1992 | Rabobank Development |
+ 47 |
5 |
- |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 47 |
6 |
10 |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 48 |
7 |
3 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 49 |
8 |
1 |
Pfingsten Christoph
| 1987 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 51 |
9 |
1 |
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 51 |
10 |
- |
Van der Weijst Geert
| 1990 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 55 |
11 |
- |
Beukeboom Dion
| 1989 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 55 |
12 |
- |
Roosen Timo
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 55 |
13 |
- |
Lindeman Bert-Jan
| 1989 | Rabobank Development |
+ 56 |
14 |
1 |
Van der Zwet Arno
| 1986 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 58 |
15 |
2 |
Van Rhee Joey
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 01:00 |
16 |
2 |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 01:00 |
17 |
2 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 01:01 |
18 |
3 |
Korevaar Merijn
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:01 |
19 |
1 |
Bovenhuis Jasper
| 1991 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 01:02 |
20 |
2 |
Scotson Miles
| 1994 | - |
+ 01:03 |
21 |
3 |
Looij Andre
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:04 |
22 |
4 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 01:06 |
23 |
4 |
Groenewegen Dylan
| 1993 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 01:06 |
24 |
4 |
Edmondson Alex
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:08 |
25 |
4 |
Eising Tijmen
| 1991 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 01:08 |
26 |
5 |
Van Haaren Bart
| 1984 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 01:08 |
27 |
5 |
Ewan Caleb
| 1994 | - |
+ 01:09 |
28 |
5 |
Eefting-Bloem Roy
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:11 |
29 |
6 |
Flakemore Campbell
| 1992 | Avanti Cycling Team |
+ 01:11 |
30 |
4 |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 01:11 |
31 |
5 |
Meijers Daan
| 1991 | - |
+ 01:11 |
32 |
5 |
Van Trijp Maarten
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:12 |
33 |
5 |
Krul Stef
| 1995 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 01:15 |
34 |
5 |
de Groot Daan
| 1991 | - |
+ 01:18 |
35 |
5 |
van der Hoorn Taco
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:19 |
36 |
5 |
Schulting Peter
| 1987 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:23 |
37 |
6 |
Vingerling Michael
| 1990 | Team 3M |
+ 01:33 |
38 |
7 |
Kooijman Jaap
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:33 |
39 |
8 |
Carpenter Harry
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:35 |
40 |
8 |
Juodvalkis Egidijus
| 1988 | Team 3M |
+ 01:35 |
41 |
8 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:36 |
42 |
9 |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 01:38 |
43 |
9 |
Bosman Gert-Jan
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:38 |
44 |
9 |
Hoekstra Marco
| 1989 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:40 |
45 |
15 |
Hooghiemster Rene
| 1986 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 01:47 |
46 |
15 |
De Boer Joris
| 1989 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:47 |
47 |
22 |
Halvorsen Emil Bækhøj
| 1994 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 01:52 |
48 |
22 |
Chaigneau Robin
| 1988 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 01:53 |
49 |
22 |
Kers Koos Jeroen
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:55 |
50 |
23 |
Brus Marco
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:58 |
51 |
23 |
Richards Ian
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:58 |
52 |
24 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 01:59 |
53 |
24 |
Dielissen Bart
| 1994 | - |
+ 02:03 |
54 |
45 |
Sleurs Christophe
| 1990 | Team 3M |
+ 02:05 |
55 |
25 |
Van Dongen Ricardo
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 02:09 |
56 |
31 |
Davison Luke
| 1990 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 02:18 |
57 |
34 |
De Greef Robbert
| 1991 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 02:27 |
58 |
14 |
Van Zijl Melvin
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 02:43 |
59 |
13 |
Segers Joren
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 02:46 |
60 |
22 |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 02:47 |
61 |
11 |
De Man Jaap
| 1993 | Team 3M |
+ 02:48 |
62 |
7 |
Blokker Joris
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:53 |
63 |
20 |
Havik Yoeri
| 1991 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 02:56 |
64 |
20 |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 03:02 |
65 |
7 |
O'Shea Glenn
| 1989 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 03:08 |
66 |
9 |
Mortensen Mikkel
| 1988 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 03:10 |
67 |
20 |
Bakker Dennis
| 1993 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 03:16 |
68 |
20 |
Aerts Ruud
| 1979 | - |
+ 03:16 |
69 |
10 |
Brons Milan
| 1994 | - |
+ 03:19 |
70 |
22 |
Boeve Mats
| 1990 | - |
+ 03:31 |
71 |
28 |
Slik Ivar
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 03:51 |
72 |
31 |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Team 3M |
+ 04:26 |
73 |
31 |
Bosters Jurrien
| 1991 | - |
+ 04:33 |
74 |
15 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 04:38 |
75 |
17 |
Mullen Ryan
| 1994 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 04:44 |
76 |
17 |
Eaton Daniel
| 1993 | - |
+ 04:47 |
77 |
20 |
De Beer Luuk
| 1991 | - |
+ 04:56 |
78 |
24 |
Oien Justin
| 1995 | - |
+ 05:49 |
79 |
22 |
Vriend Rudy
| 1981 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 05:50 |
80 |
18 |
Gate Aaron
| 1990 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 05:56 |
81 |
18 |
Owen Logan
| 1995 | - |
+ 05:57 |
82 |
17 |
Eckmann Robin
| 1992 | - |
+ 05:58 |
83 |
17 |
Christie Marcus
| 1991 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 06:00 |
84 |
17 |
Darville Alexandre
| 1994 | Bissell Development Team |
+ 06:01 |
85 |
1 |
Bryon Miguel
| 1995 | Hincapie Sportswear DT |
+ 06:12 |
86 |
8 |
Van Poppel Teun
| 1991 | - |
+ 06:14 |
87 |
7 |
Hand Gary
| 1981 | - |
+ 06:33 |
88 |
3 |
Hereijgers Kobus
| 1989 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 07:18 |
89 |
6 |
Franck Lucas Eamon
| 1992 | - |
+ 07:51 |
90 |
6 |
Sunderland Scott
| 1988 | - |
+ 07:52 |
91 |
7 |
Franssen Wout
| 1992 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 07:58 |
92 |
62 |
Te Stroet Rens
| 1989 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 07:58 |
93 |
25 |
Van den Berg Jim
| 1985 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 08:32 |
94 |
10 |
Claeys Kevin
| 1988 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 08:37 |
95 |
11 |
Hool Glenn
| 1993 | - |
+ 08:59 |
96 |
11 |
Ilyasov Ismayil
| 1994 | - |
+ 09:15 |
97 |
33 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 09:35 |
98 |
11 |
Morgan Alexander
| 1994 | - |
+ 09:59 |
99 |
9 |
Tipper Jacob
| 1991 | - |
+ 10:18 |
100 |
7 |
Gilham Kit
| 1979 | - |
+ 10:23 |
101 |
9 |
Naghiyev Elvin
| 1989 | - |
+ 11:35 |
102 |
1 |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 11:47 |
103 |
8 |
Asanov Enver
| 1994 | - |
+ 11:54 |
104 |
2 |
Munk Steffen
| 1994 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 12:07 |
105 |
- |
Krigbaum Mathias
| 1995 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 12:31 |
106 |
2 |
Mottram Michael
| 1990 | - |
+ 12:37 |