1 |
9 |
De Vries Berden
| 1989 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
02:32:01 |
2 |
22 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 07 |
3 |
47 |
Sleurs Christophe
| 1990 | Team 3M |
+ 17 |
4 |
3 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 38 |
5 |
3 |
Pfingsten Christoph
| 1987 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 39 |
6 |
3 |
Scotson Miles
| 1994 | - |
+ 39 |
7 |
3 |
Roosen Sjors
| 1991 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 41 |
8 |
3 |
Teunissen Mike
| 1992 | Rabobank Development |
+ 42 |
9 |
3 |
Davison Luke
| 1990 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 42 |
10 |
3 |
Havik Yoeri
| 1991 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 42 |
11 |
3 |
Slik Ivar
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 43 |
12 |
3 |
Beukeboom Dion
| 1989 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 43 |
13 |
2 |
Van Goethem Brian
| 1991 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 44 |
14 |
2 |
Edmondson Alex
| 1993 | - |
+ 44 |
15 |
2 |
Schulting Peter
| 1987 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 45 |
16 |
2 |
Koning Peter
| 1990 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 45 |
17 |
2 |
Ewan Caleb
| 1994 | - |
+ 45 |
18 |
2 |
Roosen Timo
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 46 |
19 |
2 |
Rasmussen Alex
| 1984 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 46 |
20 |
2 |
Eefting-Bloem Roy
| 1989 | - |
+ 47 |
21 |
2 |
Flakemore Campbell
| 1992 | Avanti Cycling Team |
+ 47 |
22 |
2 |
Lindeman Bert-Jan
| 1989 | Rabobank Development |
+ 47 |
23 |
2 |
Meijers Daan
| 1991 | - |
+ 47 |
24 |
1 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 47 |
25 |
- |
Van der Zwet Arno
| 1986 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 48 |
26 |
- |
Mullen Ryan
| 1994 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 48 |
27 |
- |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 48 |
28 |
- |
Krul Stef
| 1995 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 49 |
29 |
- |
Oien Justin
| 1995 | - |
+ 49 |
30 |
- |
Gate Aaron
| 1990 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 51 |
31 |
- |
Hereijgers Kobus
| 1989 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 51 |
32 |
- |
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 51 |
33 |
- |
Bovenhuis Jasper
| 1991 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
34 |
- |
Eising Tijmen
| 1991 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 52 |
35 |
10 |
Van der Weijst Geert
| 1990 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 53 |
36 |
1 |
Carpenter Harry
| 1993 | - |
+ 53 |
37 |
1 |
Korevaar Merijn
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 53 |
38 |
1 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 53 |
39 |
1 |
de Groot Daan
| 1991 | - |
+ 54 |
40 |
1 |
De Greef Robbert
| 1991 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 54 |
41 |
13 |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 54 |
42 |
2 |
Kers Koos Jeroen
| 1986 | - |
+ 54 |
43 |
2 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 54 |
44 |
2 |
Groenewegen Dylan
| 1993 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 54 |
45 |
2 |
Poutsma Stefan
| 1991 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 54 |
46 |
2 |
Krigbaum Mathias
| 1995 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 54 |
47 |
- |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 55 |
48 |
2 |
van der Hoorn Taco
| 1993 | - |
+ 55 |
49 |
1 |
Kooijman Jaap
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 55 |
50 |
1 |
Christie Marcus
| 1991 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 55 |
51 |
- |
Van Dongen Ricardo
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 55 |
52 |
- |
Looij Andre
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 55 |
53 |
- |
Eaton Daniel
| 1993 | - |
+ 56 |
54 |
1 |
Van den Berg Jim
| 1985 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 56 |
55 |
1 |
Vingerling Michael
| 1990 | Team 3M |
+ 57 |
56 |
1 |
Bryon Miguel
| 1995 | Hincapie Sportswear DT |
+ 57 |
57 |
1 |
Van Zijl Melvin
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 57 |
58 |
1 |
Hooghiemster Rene
| 1986 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 57 |
59 |
1 |
Brus Marco
| 1987 | - |
+ 57 |
60 |
1 |
Owen Logan
| 1995 | - |
+ 57 |
61 |
1 |
Richards Ian
| 1993 | - |
+ 57 |
62 |
1 |
Halvorsen Emil Bækhøj
| 1994 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 57 |
63 |
1 |
Eckmann Robin
| 1992 | - |
+ 58 |
64 |
8 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 58 |
65 |
- |
Van Rhee Joey
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 58 |
66 |
- |
Segers Joren
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 58 |
67 |
- |
Van Haaren Bart
| 1984 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 58 |
68 |
- |
Juodvalkis Egidijus
| 1988 | Team 3M |
+ 59 |
69 |
1 |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 59 |
70 |
1 |
Sunderland Scott
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:00 |
71 |
2 |
O'Shea Glenn
| 1989 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 01:00 |
72 |
2 |
De Man Jaap
| 1993 | Team 3M |
+ 01:00 |
73 |
2 |
Bosman Gert-Jan
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:00 |
74 |
2 |
Darville Alexandre
| 1994 | Bissell Development Team |
+ 01:01 |
75 |
2 |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 01:02 |
76 |
2 |
Dielissen Bart
| 1994 | - |
+ 01:02 |
77 |
2 |
Hoekstra Marco
| 1989 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:02 |
78 |
2 |
Bakker Dennis
| 1993 | Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea |
+ 01:02 |
79 |
3 |
Van Trijp Maarten
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:03 |
80 |
3 |
Blokker Joris
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:03 |
81 |
3 |
Mortensen Mikkel
| 1988 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
82 |
3 |
Chaigneau Robin
| 1988 | Koga Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
83 |
3 |
Van Poppel Teun
| 1991 | - |
+ 01:04 |
84 |
3 |
Eckmann Yannick
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:04 |
85 |
3 |
Franssen Wout
| 1992 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 01:04 |
86 |
3 |
Aerts Ruud
| 1979 | - |
+ 01:04 |
87 |
3 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 |
88 |
3 |
Roobol Arie Teun
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:05 |
89 |
3 |
Vriend Rudy
| 1981 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:06 |
90 |
3 |
Brons Milan
| 1994 | - |
+ 01:06 |
91 |
3 |
Te Stroet Rens
| 1989 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 01:06 |
92 |
3 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Cycling Team De Rijke |
+ 01:08 |
93 |
3 |
Bosters Jurrien
| 1991 | - |
+ 01:09 |
94 |
3 |
De Boer Joris
| 1989 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:09 |
95 |
3 |
Franck Lucas Eamon
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:09 |
96 |
3 |
Boeve Mats
| 1990 | - |
+ 01:10 |
97 |
6 |
Hool Glenn
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:15 |
98 |
6 |
Tipper Jacob
| 1991 | - |
+ 01:15 |
99 |
6 |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 01:15 |
100 |
6 |
Moye Anthony
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:15 |
101 |
6 |
De Beer Luuk
| 1991 | - |
+ 01:16 |
102 |
6 |
Gilham Kit
| 1979 | - |
+ 01:20 |
103 |
6 |
Hand Gary
| 1981 | - |
+ 01:21 |
104 |
8 |
Ilyasov Ismayil
| 1994 | - |
+ 01:33 |
105 |
36 |
Munk Steffen
| 1994 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 01:58 |
106 |
6 |
Claeys Kevin
| 1988 | An Post - Chainreaction |
+ 03:32 |
107 |
5 |
Mottram Michael
| 1990 | - |
+ 03:34 |
108 |
27 |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Team 3M |
+ 03:50 |
109 |
4 |
Naghiyev Elvin
| 1989 | - |
+ 03:53 |
110 |
- |
Asanov Enver
| 1994 | - |
+ 04:12 |
111 |
89 |
Morgan Alexander
| 1994 | - |
+ 05:04 |