01 |
Bos Marco
| 1979 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
03:46:48 |
02 |
Bagdonas Gediminas
| 1985 | - |
+ 00 |
03 |
Van der Pluijm Marvin
| 1979 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Popov Evgeni
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
05 |
Stare Matej
| 1978 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
06 |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob
| 1975 | Team GLS |
+ 00 |
07 |
Möhlmann Peter
| 1982 | Fondas - P3Transfer Team |
+ 00 |
08 |
Vancoillie Andrew
| 1979 | Profel - Ziegler CT |
+ 00 |
09 |
Beima Marcel
| 1983 | Procomn - Van Hemert |
+ 00 |
10 |
Terpstra Niki
| 1984 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
11 |
Kruopis Aidis
| 1986 | - |
+ 00 |
12 |
Van Groen Arnoud
| 1983 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 00 |
13 |
Flens Rick
| 1983 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
14 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
15 |
Bronis Roman
| 1976 | Dukla Trencin |
+ 00 |
16 |
Maaskant Martijn
| 1983 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
17 |
Van Gulik Fulco
| 1979 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
18 |
Berkhout Thomas
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 00 |
19 |
Simms Michael
| 1980 | Profel - Ziegler CT |
+ 00 |
20 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 00 |
21 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
22 |
Danculovic Tomislav
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
23 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
24 |
Leezer Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
25 |
Van Groezen Jelle
| 1980 | Fondas - P3Transfer Team |
+ 00 |
26 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 00 |
27 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
28 |
De Haan Folkert
| 1978 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
29 |
Schep Peter
| 1977 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 08 |
30 |
Stam Danny
| 1972 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
31 |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Jartazi - 7Mobile |
+ 07:42 |
32 |
De Champs Steven
| 1973 | Profel - Ziegler CT |
+ 07:42 |
33 |
Vriend Rudy
| 1981 | - |
+ 07:42 |
34 |
Wouters Anton
| 1983 | Profel - Ziegler CT |
+ 07:42 |
35 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Rabobank CT |
+ 07:42 |
36 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 07:42 |
37 |
Vissers Job
| 1984 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 07:42 |
38 |
Bernatonis Marius
| 1987 | - |
+ 07:42 |
39 |
Nederlof Lex
| 1966 | - |
+ 07:42 |
40 |
Van der Veken Jorn
| 1982 | Profel - Ziegler CT |
+ 07:42 |
41 |
Slim Martin
| 1986 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 07:42 |
42 |
Al Thijs
| 1980 | B&E Cycling Team |
+ 07:42 |
43 |
Leliveld Dennis
| 1979 | - |
+ 07:42 |
44 |
Kluge Roger
| 1986 | - |
+ 07:42 |
45 |
De Haan Sierk-Jan
| 1981 | B&E Cycling Team |
+ 07:42 |
46 |
Bengsch Robert
| 1983 | - |
+ 07:42 |
47 |
Nagengast Marcel
| 1969 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 07:42 |
48 |
Van Hage Klaas
| 1985 | B&E Cycling Team |
+ 07:42 |
49 |
Waaijer Bas
| 1981 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 07:42 |
50 |
Eisaks Kalvis
| 1983 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 07:42 |
51 |
Helmantel Adriaan
| 1981 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 07:42 |
52 |
Van Dijk Nico
| 1981 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 07:42 |
53 |
Melehs Olegs
| 1982 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 07:42 |
54 |
Van Katwijk Alain
| 1979 | Procomn - Van Hemert |
+ 07:42 |
55 |
Lenferink Jesper
| 1982 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 07:42 |
56 |
De Meyer Tom
| 1977 | Fondas - P3Transfer Team |
+ 07:42 |
57 |
Van Agtmaal Peter
| 1982 | Fondas - P3Transfer Team |
+ 07:42 |
58 |
Steenbergen Kor
| 1983 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 07:42 |
59 |
Van Velzen Jan
| 1975 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 07:42 |
60 |
Bommel Henning
| 1983 | - |
+ 07:42 |
61 |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Procomn - Van Hemert |
+ 07:42 |
62 |
Van Amerongen Thijs
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 07:42 |
63 |
Klomp Aldo
| 1976 | B&E Cycling Team |
+ 07:42 |
64 |
Hansen Jimmy
| 1978 | Team GLS |
+ 07:42 |
65 |
Van Heeswijk Jasper
| 1984 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 07:42 |
66 |
Reuling Dirk
| 1984 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 07:42 |
67 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team GLS |
+ 07:42 |
68 |
Smit Dennis
| 1981 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 07:42 |
69 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 07:42 |
70 |
De Jong Gideon
| 1984 | Procomn - Van Hemert |
+ 07:42 |
71 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 07:42 |
72 |
Bruin Ivor
| 1980 | B&E Cycling Team |
+ 07:42 |
73 |
Alaluusua Juha-Matti
| 1985 | Procomn - Van Hemert |
+ 07:42 |
74 |
Helminen Matti
| 1975 | Profel - Ziegler CT |
+ 07:42 |
75 |
Spitzbarth Armin
| 1985 | - |
+ 07:42 |
76 |
Oredsson Thomas
| 1980 | Team GLS |
+ 07:42 |
77 |
Woestenberg Peter
| 1974 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 07:42 |
78 |
Van Kessel Egon
| 1985 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 07:42 |
79 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Rabobank CT |
+ 07:42 |
80 |
Pronk Jos
| 1983 | Procomn - Van Hemert |
+ 07:42 |
81 |
Aerts Ruud
| 1979 | Procomn - Van Hemert |
+ 07:42 |
82 |
Boelen Jeroen
| 1978 | Procomn - Van Hemert |
+ 07:42 |
83 |
Van Schalen Paul
| 1972 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 07:42 |
84 |
Kovac Maros
| 1977 | Dukla Trencin |
+ 07:42 |
85 |
Burger Leon
| 1985 | - |
+ 07:42 |
86 |
Lampater Leif
| 1982 | - |
+ 07:42 |
87 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | B&E Cycling Team |
+ 07:42 |
88 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Fondas - P3Transfer Team |
+ 07:42 |
89 |
Paddags Sebastien
| 1984 | - |
+ 07:42 |
90 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Team GLS |
+ 07:42 |
91 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 07:42 |
92 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 07:42 |
93 |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 07:42 |
94 |
Van Moer Wim
| 1983 | Profel - Ziegler CT |
+ 15:55 |
95 |
Wesseling Marco
| 1983 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 15:55 |
96 |
Müller Andreas
| 1979 | - |
+ 15:55 |
97 |
Laule Janusch
| 1981 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 15:55 |
98 |
Kovalenko Edvardas
| 1985 | - |
+ 15:55 |
99 |
Mikhailov Roman
| 1985 | Premier |
+ 15:55 |
100 |
Hopman Erik
| 1985 | - |
+ 15:55 |
101 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Premier |
+ 15:55 |
102 |
Kip Ismaël
| 1987 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 15:55 |
103 |
Arn Laurent
| 1982 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 15:55 |
104 |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | Premier |
+ 15:55 |
105 |
Harms Jos
| 1984 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 15:55 |
106 |
Ter Schure Vincent
| 1979 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 15:55 |
107 |
Komkov Daniil
| 1985 | Premier |
+ 15:55 |
108 |
Smirnov Serguei
| 1985 | Premier |
+ 15:55 |
109 |
Klimov Roman
| 1985 | Premier |
+ 15:55 |
110 |
Glaudelis Arunas
| 1982 | - |
+ 15:55 |
111 |
Jun Lars
| 1987 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 15:55 |
112 |
Smits Florian
| 1981 | - |
+ 15:55 |
113 |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | Fondas - P3Transfer Team |
+ 15:55 |
114 |
Jorg Peter
| 1972 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 15:55 |
115 |
Sipeky Jan
| 1973 | Dukla Trencin |
+ 15:55 |
116 |
Polievka Pavol
| 1969 | Dukla Trencin |
+ 15:55 |
117 |
Barber Thijs
| 1986 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 15:55 |
118 |
Van der Wal Eelke
| 1981 | Fondas - P3Transfer Team |
+ 15:55 |
119 |
Zanders Koen
| 1983 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 15:55 |
120 |
Klootwijk Bertil
| 1982 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 15:55 |
121 |
Horst Menno
| 1986 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 15:55 |
122 |
Reef Marc
| 1986 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 15:55 |
123 |
Eisaks Gusts
| 1985 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 15:55 |
124 |
Ernestovskis Daniels
| 1986 | Rietumu Bank - Riga |
+ 15:55 |
125 |
Dekker Simon
| 1984 | - |
+ 15:55 |
126 |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Fondas - P3Transfer Team |
+ 15:55 |
127 |
Van Duuren Aloys
| 1983 | - |
+ 15:55 |
128 |
Botman Wim
| 1985 | B&E Cycling Team |
+ 15:55 |
129 |
Beddegenoots Christopher
| 1982 | Profel - Ziegler CT |
+ 15:55 |
DNF |
Haakman Tino
| 1972 | - |
|
DNF |
Kondrotas Simas
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Team GLS |
|
DNF |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Trencin |
|
DNF |
Van Emden Jos
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Zachar Branislav
| 1986 | Dukla Trencin |
|