2017 Trofeu Sant Bartomeu-La Senia

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Sergio Casanova Villalonga1983 Spain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness2t 29' 15"
02Benjamin Prades1983 Spain Team Ukyo00"
03Mario Garcia Quiñonero1986 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross00"
04Joel Nicolau Beltran1997 Spain Compak-Campo Claro05"
05Manuel Jimenez García1992 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits05"
06Oscar Gomez Valero1996 Spain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness05"
07Adrian Merino Fernandez1988 Spain Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse05"
08Jose Alcaina Salvador1986 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits09"
09Oscar Panisello Barberá1992 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits09"
10Arnau Sole Vall1992 Spain Compak-Campo Claro20"
11Edgar Esteban Clemente1996 Spain GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike20"
12Gerard Armillas Pubill1995 Spain Compak-Campo Claro1' 08"
13Corentin Navarro1997 France V.C.La Pomme Marseille1' 08"
14Joan Font Bertolí1985 Spain-1' 08"
15Jose Manuel Cayuela López1993 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross1' 08"
16Victor Martinez Garcia1985 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits1' 08"
17Albert Masana Solé1990 Spain-1' 08"
18Josep Betalú Constantino1977 Spain-1' 08"
19David Piñan Andres1997 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits1' 08"
20Jofre Prunera Macias1986 Spain-1' 08"
21Eric Valiente Bonafé1992 Spain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness1' 08"
22Daniel Santos Dorado1996 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK1' 08"
23Martí Bosch Calvo1987 Spain Cicles Vic1' 08"
24Josep Garcia Dominguez1995 Spain Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse1' 08"
25Alex Gimeno Perramón1998 Spain Corvi-Tot Net1' 08"
26Modest Capell Piró1996 Spain Cicles Vic1' 08"
27Marc Villaret Reche1997 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK1' 08"
28Llorenç Garcia Estellés1992 Spain-1' 08"
29Pau Marza Bedos1990 Spain-1' 08"
30Eduardo Martinez Muñoz1998 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits1' 08"
31Andrés Milian Camos1994 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK1' 08"
32Francesc Xavier Espuny Subirats1995 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits1' 08"
33Alejandro Sanchez Moreno1998 Spain Compak-Campo Claro1' 08"
34Juan Jose Perez Diaz1998 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross1' 08"
35Albert Gomez Genies1986 Andorra-1' 08"
36Marcal Mercadal Cereza1998 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits1' 08"
37Vicent Romero Tárrega- Spain BH Concept Valencia1' 21"
38George Nikolas Caicedo Pratt1997 Great Britain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness1' 21"
39Alex Ulloa Alba1994 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits1' 21"
40Roberto Beti Bayarri1984 Spain-1' 25"
41Fraser Jay Turgoose1994 Great Britain Dare-Viator Murcia1' 25"
42Oriol Raya Paulo1994 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits1' 25"
43Oscar Fabregat Villanueva- Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross1' 34"
44Nestor Bielsa Calvo- Spain La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar1' 34"
45Kevin Domenech Serrano1993 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK1' 34"
46Shaun Falzarano- Australia Rocacorba Cycling Team1' 34"
47Angel Pareja Rubio1990 Spain Terrassa Ciclisme Club1' 34"
48Javier Montaner Hernández1996 Spain Dare-Viator Murcia1' 37"
49Gerard Sanchez Cabrera- Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits1' 37"
50Joaquin Badía Pairó1966 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits1' 37"
51Jorge Lamiel Repulles- Spain La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar1' 37"
52Eduard Rodes Guirao1998 Spain Compak-Campo Claro1' 37"
53Josep Oriola Gascón1980 Spain-1' 37"
54Miquel Martinez Semino1990 Spain Banco Mediolanum-Compromiso CT1' 37"
55Brian Canty1985 Ireland Rocacorba Cycling Team1' 37"
56Antonio Canovas Cuadrado1986 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross1' 43"
58Batiste Sancho Fusté1976 Spain-1' 43"
59José Mas García1996 Spain Dare-Viator Murcia1' 43"
60Manuel Antón Garcia Calzado1980 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross1' 43"
61David Carbonell Albi1997 Spain Koryo Car-Hyundai2' 05"
62Miquel Escolá Piñol1979 Spain-2' 14"
63Hector Loren Deltell1993 Spain La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar2' 14"
64Jaume Bonnin Mas1994 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK2' 14"
65Francisco José Pérez Noguera1982 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross2' 14"
66Miquel Faus Juan1997 Spain Escribano Sport Team2' 23"
67Juan de Dios Gonzalez Martin1975 Spain Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse2' 44"
68Vicent Perales Martinez1982 Spain-2' 46"
69Adriá Garcia Guillen1996 Spain Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse2' 46"
70David Gomez Cazorla1995 Spain Compak-Campo Claro2' 48"
71Marc Guerra Exposito1998 Spain Compak-Campo Claro2' 48"
72Ismael López Valle1993 Spain Compak-Campo Claro3' 29"
73Genis Soriano Celma1992 Spain Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica3' 29"
74Toni Ballester Llobera1991 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK3' 33
75David Hernández Fernández1995 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross4' 12"
76Quim Bosque Serrano1997 Spain Corvi-Tot Net4' 19"
77Tristan Cardew1989 Australia-6' 35"
78Adriá Garcia Albarran1992 Spain C.C.Ciutat de Reus7' 07"
79Manuel Molero Pérez1973 Spain-7' 07"
Info
RaceTrofeu Sant Bartomeu-La Senia
Nation Spain
Distance100 km
DateAugust 22nd
Edition2017
ClassificationNE
ExtraCompare top four