2017 Trofeu Sant Bartomeu-La Senia

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Sergio Casanova Villalonga 1983 Spain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness 2t 29' 15"
02 Benjamin Prades 1983 Spain Team Ukyo 00"
03 Mario Garcia Quiñonero 1986 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross 00"
04 Joel Nicolau Beltran 1997 Spain Compak-Campo Claro 05"
05 Manuel Jimenez García 1992 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 05"
06 Oscar Gomez Valero 1996 Spain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness 05"
07 Adrian Merino Fernandez 1988 Spain Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse 05"
08 Jose Alcaina Salvador 1986 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 09"
09 Oscar Panisello Barberá 1992 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 09"
10 Arnau Sole Vall 1992 Spain Compak-Campo Claro 20"
11 Edgar Esteban Clemente 1996 Spain GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike 20"
12 Gerard Armillas Pubill 1995 Spain Compak-Campo Claro 1' 08"
13 Corentin Navarro 1997 France V.C.La Pomme Marseille 1' 08"
14 Joan Font Bertolí 1985 Spain - 1' 08"
15 Jose Manuel Cayuela López 1993 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross 1' 08"
16 Victor Martinez Garcia 1985 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 1' 08"
17 Albert Masana Solé 1990 Spain - 1' 08"
18 Josep Betalú Constantino 1977 Spain - 1' 08"
19 David Piñan Andres 1997 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 1' 08"
20 Jofre Prunera Macias 1986 Spain - 1' 08"
21 Eric Valiente Bonafé 1992 Spain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness 1' 08"
22 Daniel Santos Dorado 1996 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK 1' 08"
23 Martí Bosch Calvo 1987 Spain Cicles Vic 1' 08"
24 Josep Garcia Dominguez 1995 Spain Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse 1' 08"
25 Alex Gimeno Perramón 1998 Spain Corvi-Tot Net 1' 08"
26 Modest Capell Piró 1996 Spain Cicles Vic 1' 08"
27 Marc Villaret Reche 1997 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK 1' 08"
28 Llorenç Garcia Estellés 1992 Spain - 1' 08"
29 Pau Marza Bedos 1990 Spain - 1' 08"
30 Eduardo Martinez Muñoz 1998 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 1' 08"
31 Andrés Milian Camos 1994 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK 1' 08"
32 Francesc Xavier Espuny Subirats 1995 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 1' 08"
33 Alejandro Sanchez Moreno 1998 Spain Compak-Campo Claro 1' 08"
34 Juan Jose Perez Diaz 1998 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross 1' 08"
35 Albert Gomez Genies 1986 Andorra - 1' 08"
36 Marcal Mercadal Cereza 1998 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 1' 08"
37 Vicent Romero Tárrega - Spain BH Concept Valencia 1' 21"
38 George Nikolas Caicedo Pratt 1997 Great Britain ULB-Andy-Z Natural Greatness 1' 21"
39 Alex Ulloa Alba 1994 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 1' 21"
40 Roberto Beti Bayarri 1984 Spain - 1' 25"
41 Fraser Jay Turgoose 1994 Great Britain Dare-Viator Murcia 1' 25"
42 Oriol Raya Paulo 1994 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 1' 25"
43 Oscar Fabregat Villanueva 1992 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross 1' 34"
44 Nestor Bielsa Calvo 1977 Spain La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar 1' 34"
45 Kevin Domenech Serrano 1993 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK 1' 34"
46 Shaun Falzarano - Australia Rocacorba Cycling Team 1' 34"
47 Angel Pareja Rubio 1990 Spain Terrassa Ciclisme Club 1' 34"
48 Javier Montaner Hernández 1996 Spain Dare-Viator Murcia 1' 37"
49 Gerard Sanchez Cabrera - Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 1' 37"
50 Joaquin Badía Pairó 1966 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 1' 37"
51 Jorge Lamiel Repulles - Spain La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar 1' 37"
52 Eduard Rodes Guirao 1998 Spain Compak-Campo Claro 1' 37"
53 Josep Oriola Gascón 1980 Spain - 1' 37"
54 Miquel Martinez Semino 1990 Spain Banco Mediolanum-Compromiso CT 1' 37"
55 Brian Canty 1985 Ireland Rocacorba Cycling Team 1' 37"
56 Antonio Canovas Cuadrado 1986 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross 1' 43"
58 Batiste Sancho Fusté 1976 Spain - 1' 43"
59 José Mas García 1996 Spain Dare-Viator Murcia 1' 43"
60 Manuel Antón Garcia Calzado 1980 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross 1' 43"
61 David Carbonell Albi 1997 Spain Koryo Car-Hyundai 2' 05"
62 Miquel Escolá Piñol 1979 Spain - 2' 14"
63 Hector Loren Deltell 1993 Spain La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar 2' 14"
64 Jaume Bonnin Mas 1994 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK 2' 14"
65 Francisco José Pérez Noguera 1982 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross 2' 14"
66 Miquel Faus Juan 1997 Spain Escribano Sport Team 2' 23"
67 Juan de Dios Gonzalez Martin 1975 Spain Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse 2' 44"
68 Vicent Perales Martinez 1982 Spain - 2' 46"
69 Adriá Garcia Guillen 1996 Spain Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse 2' 46"
70 David Gomez Cazorla 1995 Spain Compak-Campo Claro 2' 48"
71 Marc Guerra Exposito 1998 Spain Compak-Campo Claro 2' 48"
72 Ismael López Valle 1993 Spain Compak-Campo Claro 3' 29"
73 Genis Soriano Celma 1992 Spain Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica 3' 29"
74 Toni Ballester Llobera 1991 Spain Benicassim me gusta-LUK 3' 33
75 David Hernández Fernández 1995 Spain Perez Canovas-Nomar Spain-Kross 4' 12"
76 Quim Bosque Serrano 1997 Spain Corvi-Tot Net 4' 19"
77 Tristan Cardew 1989 Australia - 6' 35"
78 Adriá Garcia Albarran 1992 Spain C.C.Ciutat de Reus 7' 07"
79 Manuel Molero Pérez 1973 Spain - 7' 07"
Info
RaceTrofeu Sant Bartomeu-La Senia
Nation Spain
Distance100 km
DateAugust 22nd
Edition2017
ClassificationNE
Extra Compare top four