2016 San Bartolome Sari Nagusia-Gernika

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 David Casillas Oviedo 1994 Spain Aldro Cycling Team 2t 40' 15"
02 Oskar Malasetxeberria 1995 Spain Café Baqué - Conservas Campo 00"
03 Xuban Errazquin Pérez 1996 Spain Wilier Triestina - Southeast 00"
04 Bernat Font Mas 1994 Spain Seguros Bilbao 00"
05 Gotzon Martin Sanz 1996 Spain Fundación Euskadi - EDP 00"
06 Cristian Mota Pérez 1996 Spain C.C.Rías Baixas 00"
07 Sergio Prado Fidalgo 1994 Spain Autronic-C.C.Vigues 00"
08 Enaitz Palacio Portillo 1995 Spain Diputación de León-Arte en Transfe 00"
09 José María Rodriguez Alcalá 1994 Spain Aldro Cycling Team 00"
10 Raul Bosch Mogort 1994 Spain Seguros Bilbao 00"
11 Paul Ormaetxea Bilbao 1996 Spain Fundación Euskadi - EDP 00"
12 Beñat Etxabe Leturia 1994 Spain Seguros Bilbao 00"
13 Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero 1996 Spain Diputación de León-Arte en Transfe 00"
14 Eduardo Llacer Gabarrón 1996 Spain Aldro Cycling Team 00"
15 Ruben Montoya Lopez 1996 Spain Lizarte 00"
16 José Félix Parra Cuerda 1997 Spain Lizarte 00"
17 Kibrom Hailay Giday 1995 Ethiopia Aldro Cycling Team 00"
18 David Civera Sanchis 1994 Spain Aldro Cycling Team 00"
19 Abezgi Hailemelekot 1994 Ethiopia Aldro Cycling Team 00"
20 Angel Fuentes Paniego 1996 Spain Café Baqué - Conservas Campo 00"
21 Marc Buades Ferriol 1996 Spain Fundación Euskadi - EDP 00"
22 Txomin Juaristi Arrieta 1995 Spain Café Baqué - Conservas Campo 00"
23 Iker Elortegi Garcia 1997 Spain Café Baqué - Conservas Campo 05"
24 Iñaki Goikoetxea Burgoa 1995 Spain Parking Geltokia 1' 06"
25 Andoni Mateos Cabero 1995 Spain Parking Geltokia 1' 06"
26 Dzmitry Zhyhunou 1996 Belarus Lizarte 1' 08"
27 Antonio Portela Rodriguez 1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 1' 08"
28 Eriko Múgica Ilarduya 1995 Spain Ampo-Goierriko T.B. 1' 08"
29 Isaac Cantón Serrano 1996 Spain Infisport-ArabaEus 1' 08"
30 Mario Junquera Sanmillán 1997 Spain Ciudad de Oviedo 1' 08"
31 Senen Landáburu Martino 1996 Spain Aldro Cycling Team 1' 08"
32 Oscar Gonzalez del Campo 1994 Spain Euskadi - Murias 1' 08"
33 Javier Ochoa González 1994 Spain Telcom-Gimex 1' 08"
34 Ander Etxebarria-Zarraga Peña 1995 Spain Zalla Gold Team 1' 08"
35 Sergio Alvarez Febles 1997 Spain Zalla Gold Team 1' 08"
36 Samuel Blanco Prol 1994 Spain C.C.Rías Baixas 1' 08"
37 Andreu Soldevila Castany 1996 Spain Hostal Latorre 1' 08"
38 Juan José Agüero Ruiz 1994 Spain Aldro Cycling Team 1' 08"
39 Angel Greciano Tena 1996 Spain Telcom-Gimex 1' 08"
40 Iosu Urrestarazu García 1994 Spain Ampo-Goierriko T.B. 1' 08"
Info
RaceSan Bartolome Sari Nagusia-Gernika
Nation Spain
Distance111 km
DateAugust 24th
Edition2016
ClassificationNE
Extra Compare top four

David Casillas Oviedo