Next manager: Japan Cup (22/10 03:00)

2007 Memorial Viviana Manservisi

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Danilo Napolitano1981 Italy Lampre - Fondital4t 17' 23"
02Paride Grillo1983 Italy Ceramica Panaria - Navigare00"
03Guiseppe Palumbo1975 Italy Acqua e Sapone00"
04Francesco Chicchi1980 Italy Liquigas00"
05Maximiliano Richeze1983 Argentina Ceramica Panaria - Navigare00"
06Emiliano Donadello1983 Italy Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni00"
07Enrico Rossi1982 Italy OTC Doors - Lauretana00"
08Adam Wadecki1977 Poland Ceramica Flaminia00"
09Nikolai Trusov1985 Russia Tinkoff Credit Systems00"
10Domenico Loria1981 Italy Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol00"
11Mattia Gavazzi1983 Italy Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT00"
12Alessandro Maserati1979 Italy Team LPR00"
13Fabio Sacchi1974 Italy Team Milram00"
14Massimo Giunti1974 Italy Miche00"
15Aurelien Passeron1984 France Acqua e Sapone00"
16Claudio Cucinotta1982 Italy Tenax - Menikini00"
17Marco Corsini1981 Italy Tenax - Menikini00"
18Samuele Marzoli1984 Italy Team LPR00"
19Alexander Serov1982 Russia Tinkoff Credit Systems00"
20Steve Morabito1983 Switzerland Astana00"
21Enrico Degano1976 Italy Barloworld00"
22Honorio Machado1982 Venezuela Tenax - Menikini00"
23David McPartland1980 Australia Hadimec00"
24Marlon Alirio Perez1976 Colombia Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol00"
25Maxim Rudenko1979 Ukraine Cinelli - Endeka - OPD00"
26Boris Shpilevsky1982 Russia Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT00"
27Roberto Ferrari1983 Italy Tenax - Menikini00"
28Americo Novembrini1986 Italy Hadimec00"
29Michael Randin1985 Switzerland Hadimec00"
30James Lewis Perry1979 South Africa Barloworld00"
31Denis Bertolini1977 Italy Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni00"
32Assan Bazayev1981 Kazakhstan Astana00"
33Tiziano Dall'Antonia1983 Italy Ceramica Panaria - Navigare00"
34Miguel Angel Rubiano1984 Colombia Ceramica Panaria - Navigare00"
35Massimo Mazzanti1982 Italy Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT00"
36Shaun Ward1985 South Africa Amore & Vita - McDonald's00"
37Carlo Scognamiglio1983 Italy Team Milram00"
38Piergiorgio Camussa1981 Italy OTC Doors - Lauretana00"
39Mikhaylo Khalilov1975 Ukraine Ceramica Flaminia00"
40Mirco Lorenzetto1981 Italy Team Milram00"
41Alexandre Bazhenov1981 Russia Cinelli - Endeka - OPD00"
42Vladislav Borisov1978 Russia Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol00"
43Gianluca Geremia1981 Italy Ceramica Flaminia00"
44Nicola D'Andrea1983 Italy Miche00"
45Gorazd Stangelj1973 Slovenia Lampre - Fondital00"
46Kjell Carlström1976 Finland Liquigas00"
47Julien Mazet1981 France Astana00"
48Ilya Chernetskiy1984 Russia Tinkoff Credit Systems00"
49Antonio D'Aniello1979 Italy Ceramica Flaminia00"
50Anton Mindlin1985 Russia Tinkoff Credit Systems00"
51Daniel Navarro1983 Spain Astana00"
52Leonardo Caneschi1977 Italy Miche00"
53Alessandro Bertolini1971 Italy Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni00"
54Christopher Stevenson1982 Sweden Amore & Vita - McDonald's00"
55Alessio Signego1983 Italy OTC Doors - Lauretana00"
56Salvatore Commesso1975 Italy Tinkoff Credit Systems00"
57Juan Pablo Dotti1984 Argentina Cinelli - Endeka - OPD00"
58Claudio Masnata1980 Italy Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol00"
59Leonardo Moser1984 Italy Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni00"
60Stefano Cavallari1978 Italy Acqua e Sapone00"
61Vladimir Duma1972 Ukraine Ceramica Flaminia00"
62Daniele Colli1982 Italy Ceramica Panaria - Navigare00"
63Ivan Quaranta1974 Italy Amore & Vita - McDonald's00"
64Walter Proch1984 Italy Team LPR00"
65Gabriele Missaglia1970 Italy Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni00"
66Luca Solari1979 Italy Team LPR00"
67Niklas Axelsson1972 Sweden Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni00"
68Maurizio Varini1978 Italy Ceramica Flaminia00"
69Maurizio Biondo1981 Italy Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT00"
70Serguei Smirnov1985 Russia Premier00"
71Maciej Bodnar1985 Poland Liquigas00"
72Filippo Pozzato1981 Italy Liquigas00"
73Paolo Bossoni1976 Italy Lampre - Fondital00"
74Alessandro Donati1979 Italy Acqua e Sapone00"
75Fabio Baldato1968 Italy Lampre - Fondital00"
76Fabrice Piemontesi1983 Italy Tenax - Menikini00"
77Sergej Yakovlev1976 Kazakhstan Astana00"
78Davide Torosantucci1981 Italy Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol00"
79Denis Miorin1976 Italy Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT00"
80Eddy Serri1974 Italy Miche00"
81Alessandro Bertuola1979 Italy Tenax - Menikini00"
82Paolo Longo Borghini1980 Italy Barloworld00"
83Dario Andriotto1972 Italy Acqua e Sapone00"
84Artur Krol1983 Poland Amore & Vita - McDonald's00"
85Evgeniy Sladkov1983 Kazakhstan Astana00"
86Daniele Pietropolli1980 Italy Tenax - Menikini52"
87Marco Jimenez1982 Switzerland Hadimec52"
88Marzio Bruseghin1974 Italy Lampre - Fondital52"
89Mirko Celestino1974 Italy Team Milram52"
90Alessandro Cortinovis1977 Italy Team Milram52"
91Alessandro Ballan1979 Italy Lampre - Fondital52"
92Luca Mazzanti1974 Italy Ceramica Panaria - Navigare52"
93Murilo Fischer1979 Brazil Liquigas52"
94Alfonso Falzarano1976 Italy Cinelli - Endeka - OPD52"
95Thomas Frei1985 Switzerland Astana52"
96Maxim Iglinsky1981 Kazakhstan Astana52"
97Sebastian Schwager1984 Germany Team Milram52"
98Giosue Bonomi1978 Italy Barloworld52"
99Matteo Priamo1982 Italy Ceramica Panaria - Navigare52"
100Andrei Kunitski1984 Belarus Acqua e Sapone52"
101Sergio Ghisalberti1979 Italy Team Milram52"
102Diego Caccia1981 Italy Barloworld52"
103Dmitri Nikandrov1979 Russia Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol52"
104Ervin Haxhi1988 Albania Amore & Vita - McDonald's52"
105Mattia Turrina1983 Italy Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni52"
106Luis Felipe Laverde1979 Colombia Ceramica Panaria - Navigare52"
107Stefano Garzelli1973 Italy Acqua e Sapone52"
108Mattia Paolo Parravicini1982 Italy Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT52"
109Graziano Gasparre1978 Italy Amore & Vita - McDonald's52"
110Davide Bragazzi1981 Italy Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT52"
111Mirko Allegrini1981 Italy Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT52"
112Pasquale Muto1980 Italy Miche52"
113Ruslan Ivanov1973 Moldova Amore & Vita - McDonald's52"
114Mariano Giallorenzo1982 Italy Miche52"
115Cristian Gasperoni1970 Italy Ceramica Flaminia52"
116Dainius Kairelis1979 Litauen Amore & Vita - McDonald's52"
117Francesco Tizza1981 Italy OTC Doors - Lauretana52"
118Giordano Montanari1981 Italy Cinelli - Endeka - OPD52"
119Oleksandr Kvachuk1983 Ukraine Cinelli - Endeka - OPD52"
120Bernardo Riccio1985 Italy Tinkoff Credit Systems52"
121Fabio Borghesi1980 Italy Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni52"
122Ricardo Serrano1978 Spain Tinkoff Credit Systems52"
123Andreas Dietziker1982 Switzerland Team LPR52"
124Raffaele Ferrara1976 Italy Team LPR52"
125Lorenzo Cardellini1978 Italy Miche52"
126Simone Bruson1983 Italy OTC Doors - Lauretana52"
127Paolo Bailetti1980 Italy Team LPR52"
128Robert Hunter1977 South Africa Barloworld52"
129Giampaolo Cheula1979 Italy Barloworld52"
130Diego Genovesi1981 Italy OTC Doors - Lauretana52"
131Giario Ermeti1981 Italy Tenax - Menikini52"
132Igor Pugaci1975 Moldova Cinelli - Endeka - OPD52"
133Roberto Antonio Richeze Araquistain1981 Argentina Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol52"
134Enrico Gasparotto1982 Italy Barloworld52"
135Roberto Longo1984 Italy Lampre - Fondital52"
136Francesco Gavazzi1984 Italy Lampre - Fondital52"
137Eugenio Loria1981 Italy Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol52"
138Fabrizio Guidi1972 Italy Barloworld52"
139Aleksandr Kuschynski1979 Belarus Liquigas52"
140Eros Capecchi1986 Italy Liquigas52"
Info
RaceMemorial Viviana Manservisi
Nation Italy
Distance184 km
DateSeptember 22nd
Edition2007
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Danilo Napolitano