2017 KOGA Slag om Norg

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Gianni Vermeersch 1992 Belgium Beobank - Corendon 4t 38' 24"
02 Jesper Asselman 1990 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 00"
03 Dennis Bakker 1993 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 06"
04 Taco Van der Hoorn 1993 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 13"
05 Fabio Jakobsen 1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 15"
06 Joshua Huppertz 1994 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 15"
07 Peter Schulting 1987 Netherlands Destil - Piels 15"
08 Justin Timmermans 1996 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team 15"
09 Gert-Jan Bosman 1992 Netherlands Destil - Piels 15"
10 Julius Van Den Berg 1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 2' 30"
11 Hartthijs De Vries 1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 2' 33"
12 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 2' 36"
13 Twan Brusselman 1993 Netherlands Destil - Piels 2' 36"
14 Rick Ottema 1992 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team 2' 36"
15 Dylan Bouwmans 1997 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 2' 36"
16 Jason Van Dalen 1994 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 2' 36"
17 Nathan Elliott 1990 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness 2' 48"
18 Olivier Pardini 1985 Belgium WB Veranclassic 2' 48"
19 Jasper De Laat 1994 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 2' 48"
20 Rob Ruygh 1986 Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex 2' 48"
21 Marco Doets 1995 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team 2' 48"
22 Berden De Vries 1989 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 2' 48"
23 Henrik Evensen 1994 Norway SEG Racing Academy 2' 48"
24 Martijn Budding 1995 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 2' 51"
25 Koos Jeroen Kers 1986 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team 2' 53"
26 Sjoerd Bax 1996 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3' 10"
27 Marten Kooistra 1997 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 3' 16"
28 Mitchell Mulhern 1991 Australia Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3' 16"
29 Tijmen Eising 1991 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 3' 40"
30 Elmar Reinders 1992 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 3' 40"
31 David Van Der Poel 1992 Netherlands Beobank - Corendon 4' 17"
32 Philip Walsleben 1987 Germany Beobank - Corendon 4' 17"
33 Michael Freiberg 1990 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness 5' 55"
34 Rens Tulner 1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 6' 11"
35 Ide Schelling 1998 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy 6' 11"
36 Patrick Lane 1991 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness 6' 28"
37 Jeremy Cameron 1993 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness 6' 28"
38 Robbie van Bakel 1994 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 6' 28"
39 Daan Hoeyberghs 1994 Belgium Beobank - Corendon 6' 28"
40 Raymond Kreder 1989 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 6' 28"
41 Stef Krul 1995 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel 6' 28"
42 Jeroen Meijers 1993 Netherlands Roompot-Ned.Loterij 6' 28"
43 Marcel Meisen 1989 Germany Beobank - Corendon 6' 28"
44 Julien Stassen 1988 Belgium WB Veranclassic 6' 34"
45 Ludwig De Winter 1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic 6' 34"
46 Gerco Pastoor 1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam 7' 42"
47 Rene Hooghiemster 1986 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team 7' 48"
DNF Jiri Nesveda 1985 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Jan Ryba 1995 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Michal Schuran 1996 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Tomas Schühler 1994 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Miroslav Svatek 1997 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha
DNF Arvid De Kleijn 1994 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team
DNF Patrick Van der Duin 1995 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team
DNF Stijn Caluwe 1996 Belgium Beobank - Corendon
DNF Jens Dekker 1998 Netherlands Beobank - Corendon
DNF Tom Meeusen 1988 Belgium Beobank - Corendon
DNF Jordi Talen 1996 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF Jens Van Den Dool 1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF Dion Beukeboom 1989 Netherlands Destil - Piels
DNF Rens Te Stroet 1989 Netherlands Destil - Piels
DNF Twan Van den Brand 1989 Netherlands Destil - Piels
DNF Joey Van Rhee 1992 Netherlands Destil - Piels
DNF Sam Crome 1993 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNF Jason Lea 1996 Australia IsoWhey - Swiss Welness
DNF Thijs De Lange 1994 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Jim Lindenburg 1996 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Dennis Van Der Horst 1998 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF Edoardo Affini 1996 Italy SEG Racing Academy
DNF Elyas Afewerki 1992 Eritrea Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF Orluis Aular 1996 Venezuela Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF Rene Corella 1991 Mexico Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF Bernardo León Navarro 1993 Bolivia Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF Alejandro Luna Victoria 1997 Bolivia Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF Christopher Mansilla 1990 Chile Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF Mandel Arnold Marquez Marquez 1992 Chile Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF Cristian Pita 1995 Ecuador Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
DNF Ciske Aneca 1994 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Jonathan Breyne 1991 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Niels De Rooze 1992 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Boris Dron 1988 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Andrew Leigh 1995 Great Britain Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Gosse Van der Meer 1995 Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Kevin Verwaest 1989 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Frederik Einhaus 1998 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Christopher Hatz 1991 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Luca Henn 1997 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Tobias Knaup 1993 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Robert Retschke 1980 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Julius Domnick 1997 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Aaron Grosser 1996 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Jonas Härtig 1997 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Felix Intra 1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Joann Leinau 1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Louis Leinau 1995 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Viktor Müller 1996 Germany Team Sauerland NRW
DNF Thomas Deruette 1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic
DNF Jimmy Duquennoy 1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic
DNF Roy Jans 1990 Belgium WB Veranclassic

Info

RaceKOGA Slag om Norg
Nation Netherlands
Distance 190.5 km
DateJuly 2nd
Edition2017
Classification1.1
Extra Compare top four

Gianni Vermeersch