Astana | |
---|---|
1 | Valgren Michael |
2 | Breschel Matti |
3 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
4 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
5 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
6 | Kamyshev Arman |
7 | Korsæth Truls |
8 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
11 | Pedersen Mads |
12 | Stuyven Jasper |
13 | Brändle Matthias |
14 | Degenkolb John |
15 | Didier Laurent |
16 | Conci Nicola |
17 | Rast Gregory |
18 | van Poppel Boy |
Sunweb | |
---|---|
21 | Bauhaus Phil |
22 | Curvers Roy |
23 | De Backer Bert |
24 | Lunke Sindre |
25 | Hofstede Lennard |
26 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
27 | Walscheid Max |
28 | Kanter Max |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
31 | Bouhanni Nacer |
32 | Chetout Loic |
33 | Laporte Christophe |
34 | Lemoine Cyril |
35 | Sénéchal Florian |
36 | Soupe Geoffrey |
37 | Van Staeyen Michael |
Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
41 | Boudat Thomas |
42 | Pichot Alexandre |
43 | Ourselin Paul |
44 | Maître Florian |
45 | Nauleau Bryan |
46 | Gène Yohann |
47 | Grellier Fabien |
48 | Petit Adrien |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
51 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
52 | Levarlet Guillaume |
53 | Minnaard Marco |
54 | Napolitano Danilo |
55 | Stenuit Robin |
56 | Van Melsen Kevin |
57 | Antonini Simone |
58 | Dhaene Brecht |
Bardiani CSF | |
---|---|
61 | Zardini Edoardo |
62 | Tonelli Alessandro |
63 | Sterbini Simone |
64 | Maestri Mirco |
65 | Maronese Marco |
66 | Orsini Umberto |
68 | Fortunato Lorenzo |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
71 | De Gendt Aimé |
72 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
73 | De Vylder Lindsay |
74 | Declercq Benjamin |
75 | Noppe Christophe |
76 | Salomein Jarl |
77 | van Gestel Dries |
78 | van Hecke Preben |
Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
81 | Peron Andrea |
82 | Calabria Fabio |
83 | Verschoor Martijn |
84 | Gioux Romain |
85 | Henttala Joonas |
86 | Mejias Javier |
87 | Planet Charles |
88 | Lozano David |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij | |
---|---|
91 | Weening Pieter |
92 | Reinders Elmar |
93 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
94 | Ariesen Tim |
95 | Van Goethem Brian |
96 | Asselman Jesper |
97 | Ligthart Pim |
98 | Meijers Jeroen |
Team Virtu Cycling | |
---|---|
101 | Kamp Alexander |
102 | Reihs Michael |
103 | Hyldgaard Andreas |
104 | Carbel Michael |
105 | Sehestad Pedersen Mark |
106 | Eg Niklas |
107 | Guldhammer Rasmus |
108 | Larsen Niklas |
Team Giant - Castelli | |
---|---|
111 | Pedersen Casper |
112 | Quaade Rasmus |
113 | Vinjebo Emil |
114 | Iversen Rasmus |
115 | von Folsach Casper |
116 | Pedersen Nicklas |
117 | Egholm Jakob |
118 | Bøje Pedersen Nicklas |
ColoQuick - Cult | |
---|---|
121 | Mortensen Martin |
122 | Moberg Christian |
123 | Schultz Jesper |
124 | Krigbaum Mathias |
125 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh |
126 | Bendixen Louis |
127 | Veyhe Torkil |
128 | Hardahl Anders |
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm | |
---|---|
131 | Toft Madsen Martin |
132 | Øllegaard Morten |
133 | Lisson Christoffer |
134 | Juul Andreasen Jesper |
135 | Munk Steffen |
136 | Hyldhof Hansen Jannik |
137 | Bregnhøj Mathias |
138 | Hulgaard Morten |
Riwal Platform Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | Brøchner Nicolai |
142 | Sørensen Chris Anker |
143 | Vinther Troels |
144 | Jørgensen Jonas Aaen |
145 | Stokbro Nielsen Andreas |
146 | Gregaard Jonas |
147 | Kron Andreas |
148 | Clausen Patrick |
Denmark | |
---|---|
151 | Lander Sebastian |
152 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
153 | Honore Mikkel |
154 | Muff Frederik |
155 | Poulsen August Mors |
156 | Madsen Jakob Gye |
157 | Skjellerup Mikkel |
158 | Clemmensen Silas |