01 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Garmin-Transitions |
23:20 |
02 |
Porte Richie
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 00 |
03 |
Fuglsang Jakob
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 04 |
04 |
Westra Lieuwe
| 1982 | Vacansoleil |
+ 15 |
05 |
Roulston Hayden
| 1981 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 38 |
06 |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 39 |
07 |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Team Sprocket |
+ 44 |
08 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 50 |
09 |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 51 |
10 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 56 |
11 |
McCartney Jason
| 1973 | RadioShack |
+ 01:00 |
12 |
Busche Matthew
| 1985 | RadioShack |
+ 01:01 |
13 |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:02 |
14 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:06 |
15 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:07 |
16 |
Bobridge Jack
| 1989 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 01:08 |
17 |
Ghyselinck Jan
| 1988 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 01:09 |
18 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 01:10 |
19 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 01:11 |
20 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 01:13 |
21 |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 01:14 |
22 |
Madsen Jens Erik
| 1981 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 01:16 |
23 |
Rooijakkers Piet
| 1980 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:18 |
24 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 01:21 |
25 |
Bewley Sam
| 1987 | RadioShack |
+ 01:22 |
26 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | RadioShack |
+ 01:24 |
27 |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:27 |
28 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | RadioShack |
+ 01:27 |
29 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 01:28 |
30 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:31 |
31 |
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:33 |
32 |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:33 |
33 |
Vandborg Brian
| 1981 | Liquigas-Doimo |
+ 01:34 |
34 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 01:35 |
35 |
Tomei Francesco
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 01:37 |
36 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 01:38 |
37 |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:43 |
38 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:44 |
39 |
Cozza Steven
| 1985 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 01:46 |
40 |
Frisch Andreas
| 1986 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 01:47 |
41 |
Avery Clinton
| 1987 | RadioShack |
+ 01:47 |
42 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 01:48 |
43 |
Van Groen Arnoud
| 1983 | Vacansoleil |
+ 01:49 |
44 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 01:49 |
45 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 01:49 |
46 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 01:50 |
47 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:52 |
48 |
Van Vooren Steven
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 01:53 |
49 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 01:59 |
50 |
Pavarin Marcello
| 1986 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:06 |
51 |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02:07 |
52 |
Juul-Jensen Christopher
| 1989 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 02:08 |
53 |
Østergaard Niki
| 1988 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 02:08 |
54 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 02:09 |
55 |
Pudahl Pedersen Søren
| 1987 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 02:10 |
56 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 02:12 |
57 |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 02:12 |
58 |
Haugaard Jensen Kristian
| 1991 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 02:12 |
59 |
Sørensen Jimmi
| 1990 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 02:13 |
60 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 02:14 |
61 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02:14 |
62 |
Meyer Travis
| 1989 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 02:16 |
63 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:18 |
64 |
Byrgesen Niki
| 1990 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 02:19 |
65 |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | Vacansoleil |
+ 02:20 |
66 |
Deroo David
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 02:24 |
67 |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 02:26 |
68 |
Van der Velde Ricardo
| 1987 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 02:27 |
69 |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 02:28 |
70 |
Sobota Kristian
| 1988 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 02:28 |
71 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 02:33 |
72 |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 02:34 |
73 |
Vanspeybrouck Pieter
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 02:39 |
74 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 02:39 |
75 |
Meyer Mads Lilholm
| 1990 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 02:40 |
76 |
Lehrmann Rasmus Fjordside
| 1985 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 02:41 |
77 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 02:45 |
78 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:50 |
79 |
Zen Enrico
| 1986 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:54 |
80 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 02:55 |
81 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 02:57 |
82 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 03:01 |
83 |
Øllegaard Morten
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:02 |
84 |
Lisson Mathias
| 1990 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 03:03 |
85 |
Jæger Michael
| 1991 | - |
+ 03:05 |
86 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 03:06 |
87 |
Mancuso Salvatore
| 1986 | ISD - Neri |
+ 03:10 |
88 |
Bering Jakob
| 1988 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 03:10 |
89 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 03:11 |
90 |
Riber Sellebjerg Thomas
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 03:12 |
91 |
Favilli Elia
| 1989 | ISD - Neri |
+ 03:12 |
92 |
Mørkøv Jesper
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:12 |
93 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 03:16 |
94 |
Nielsen Philip Nicolas
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 03:17 |
95 |
Guldhammer Thomas
| 1987 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 03:21 |
96 |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 03:21 |
97 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | ISD - Neri |
+ 03:22 |
98 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 03:22 |
99 |
Steurs Geert
| 1981 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 03:26 |
100 |
Chaigneau Robin
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:26 |
101 |
Mortensen Mikkel
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:28 |
102 |
Olesen Nicolaj Foulum
| 1988 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 03:35 |
103 |
Farrar Tyler
| 1984 | Garmin-Transitions |
+ 03:38 |
104 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 03:40 |
105 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 03:41 |
106 |
Ranneries Christian
| 1988 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 03:52 |
107 |
Rasmussen Nicki
| 1990 | - |
+ 03:53 |
108 |
Mirenda Gianluca
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 03:55 |
109 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 04:02 |
110 |
Clapp Pelle Niklas
| 1991 | - |
+ 04:08 |
111 |
Schjønnemann Kasper
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 04:18 |
112 |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 04:19 |
113 |
Hester Hansen Marc
| 1985 | - |
+ 04:25 |
114 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 04:35 |
DNF |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | ISD - Neri |
|