01 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team CSC |
04:40:39 |
02 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 01 |
03 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team CSC |
+ 08 |
04 |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Liquigas |
+ 08 |
05 |
Fuglsang Jakob
| 1985 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 08 |
06 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 08 |
07 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 08 |
08 |
Bernucci Lorenzo
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 08 |
09 |
Van den Broeck Jurgen
| 1983 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 08 |
10 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | Intel - Action |
+ 14 |
11 |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 14 |
12 |
Kreuziger Roman
| 1986 | Liquigas |
+ 39 |
13 |
Østergaard Niki
| 1988 | Team GLS |
+ 40 |
14 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Unibet.com |
+ 54 |
15 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 54 |
16 |
Rabon Frantisek
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 54 |
17 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 01:03 |
18 |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 01:03 |
19 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 01:03 |
20 |
Oredsson Thomas
| 1980 | Team GLS |
+ 01:07 |
21 |
Blaudzun Michael
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 01:07 |
22 |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | Team CSC |
+ 01:07 |
23 |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 01:07 |
24 |
Verbist Evert
| 1984 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 01:10 |
25 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:10 |
26 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 01:13 |
27 |
Vanheule Bart
| 1983 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 01:13 |
28 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Intel - Action |
+ 01:13 |
29 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 01:13 |
30 |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob
| 1975 | Team GLS |
+ 01:13 |
31 |
Deroo David
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:23 |
32 |
Valach Jan
| 1973 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 01:27 |
33 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 01:30 |
34 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team GLS |
+ 01:32 |
35 |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Liquigas |
+ 01:40 |
36 |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Unibet.com |
+ 01:40 |
37 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 01:56 |
38 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:56 |
39 |
Jørgensen Casper
| 1985 | Team Odense Energi |
+ 02:30 |
40 |
De Ketele Kenny
| 1985 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 02:44 |
41 |
Larsen Michael
| 1979 | Team Odense Energi |
+ 02:49 |
42 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 02:49 |
43 |
Fankhauser Clemens
| 1985 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 02:49 |
44 |
Criel Tom
| 1983 | Unibet.com |
+ 02:49 |
45 |
Dockx Bart
| 1981 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 02:58 |
46 |
Ingels Nick
| 1984 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 02:58 |
47 |
Almblad Jan
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 02:58 |
48 |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 02:58 |
49 |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 02:58 |
50 |
Miara Krzysztof
| 1983 | Intel - Action |
+ 02:58 |
51 |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Unibet.com |
+ 02:58 |
52 |
Jennings Cameron
| 1979 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 03:10 |
53 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 03:57 |
54 |
Henderson Greg
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 03:57 |
55 |
Vanderaerden Gert
| 1973 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 03:57 |
56 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 03:57 |
57 |
Olson Aaron
| 1978 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 03:57 |
58 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 03:57 |
59 |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Liquigas |
+ 04:07 |
60 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 04:45 |
61 |
Da Dalto Mauro
| 1981 | Liquigas |
+ 04:45 |
62 |
Shinagawa Masahiro
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 04:45 |
63 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 04:45 |
64 |
Pichler Michael
| 1982 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 04:45 |
65 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 04:56 |
66 |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 05:13 |
67 |
Lisabeth Kenny
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 05:50 |
68 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 06:50 |
69 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 06:51 |
70 |
Nielsen Kristoffer
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 06:51 |
71 |
Skelde Michael
| 1973 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 06:51 |
72 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 08:09 |
73 |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 08:09 |
74 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Liquigas |
+ 09:42 |
75 |
Flens Rick
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 13:18 |
76 |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 13:18 |
77 |
Helminen Matti
| 1975 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 14:50 |
78 |
Harrigan David
| 1975 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 19:42 |
79 |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 19:42 |
80 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 23:29 |
81 |
Lauscha Robert
| 1983 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 24:29 |
82 |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 26:59 |
83 |
Bondariev Bogdan
| 1974 | Intel - Action |
+ 27:21 |
84 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 27:21 |
85 |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | Unibet.com |
+ 27:21 |
86 |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 27:40 |
87 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Unibet.com |
+ 27:40 |
88 |
Haedo Juan José
| 1981 | Team CSC |
+ 36:13 |
89 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team CSC |
+ 36:13 |
90 |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 36:13 |
91 |
Cornu Dominique
| 1985 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 36:13 |
92 |
Zanini Stefano
| 1969 | Predictor - Lotto |
+ 36:13 |
93 |
Ouchi Kaoru
| 1978 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 36:13 |
94 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 36:13 |
95 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 36:13 |
96 |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 36:13 |
97 |
Chmielewski Piotr
| 1970 | Intel - Action |
+ 36:13 |
98 |
Osinski Marcin
| 1983 | Intel - Action |
+ 36:13 |
99 |
Radosz Robert
| 1975 | Intel - Action |
+ 36:13 |
100 |
Kane Oakley
| 1976 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 36:13 |
101 |
Meul Robby
| 1981 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 36:13 |
102 |
Vennell Jeremy
| 1980 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 36:13 |
103 |
Birck Reckweg Morten
| 1988 | Team GLS |
+ 36:13 |
104 |
Udby Rune
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 36:13 |
105 |
Christiansen Morten Voss
| 1979 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 36:13 |
106 |
Schjønnemann Kasper
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 36:13 |
107 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 36:13 |
108 |
Madsen Jens Erik
| 1981 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 36:13 |
109 |
Ulrich Sörensen Lars
| 1984 | Team Odense Energi |
+ 36:13 |
110 |
Lollesgaard Martin Frost
| 1987 | Team Odense Energi |
+ 36:13 |
111 |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Team Odense Energi |
+ 36:13 |
112 |
Fialla Anders
| 1975 | Team Odense Energi |
+ 36:13 |
113 |
Mørkøv Jesper
| 1988 | Team Odense Energi |
+ 36:13 |
114 |
Bacquet Fabien
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 37:51 |
DNF |
Riis Andersen Peter
| 1980 | Team GLS |
|
DNF |
Weisshaupt Marc
| 1970 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
|