01 |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | Lotto - Adecco |
04:37:09 |
02 |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 00 |
03 |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 00 |
04 |
Valoti Paolo
| 1971 | Alessio |
+ 00 |
05 |
Piil Jakob
| 1973 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 00 |
06 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 00 |
07 |
Sonne Morten
| 1970 | Team Fakta |
+ 07 |
08 |
Marini Mirko
| 1974 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 23 |
09 |
Robin Jean-Cyril
| 1969 | Bonjour |
+ 25 |
10 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 25 |
11 |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Alessio |
+ 27 |
12 |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 27 |
13 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team Fakta |
+ 27 |
14 |
Madsen Jimmi
| 1969 | - |
+ 27 |
15 |
Hoffman Tristan
| 1970 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 27 |
16 |
Zandarin Flavio
| 1975 | Alessio |
+ 27 |
17 |
Højgaard Jensen Ari
| 1974 | - |
+ 27 |
18 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 27 |
19 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 27 |
20 |
Casarotto Davide
| 1971 | Alessio |
+ 27 |
21 |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | Team Fakta |
+ 27 |
22 |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 27 |
23 |
Duijn Marcel
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 27 |
24 |
Aus Lauri
| 1970 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 27 |
25 |
Millar David
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 27 |
26 |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 27 |
27 |
Vereecke Karel
| 1976 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 03:49 |
28 |
Smith Larsen Michael
| 1981 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 09:02 |
29 |
Flammang Tom
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 09:02 |
30 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Phonak |
+ 09:02 |
31 |
Giebelmann Michael
| 1974 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 09:02 |
32 |
Gasparre Graziano
| 1978 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 09:02 |
33 |
Vestøl Bjørnar
| 1974 | Team Fakta |
+ 09:02 |
34 |
Zanette Denis
| 1970 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 15:42 |
35 |
Lochowski Roberto
| 1976 | Team Fakta |
+ 30:41 |
36 |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 30:41 |
37 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 30:41 |
38 |
Hundertmarck Kai
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 30:41 |
39 |
Blijlevens Jeroen
| 1971 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 30:41 |
40 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 30:41 |
41 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 30:41 |
42 |
Magnusson Glenn
| 1969 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 30:41 |
43 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 30:41 |
44 |
Balciunas Linas
| 1978 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 30:41 |
45 |
Jensen Gøran
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 30:41 |
46 |
Ronellenfitsch Dirk
| 1975 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 30:41 |
47 |
De Waele Fabien
| 1975 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 30:41 |
48 |
Deramé Pascal
| 1970 | Bonjour |
+ 30:41 |
49 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 30:41 |
50 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak |
+ 30:41 |
51 |
Siggard Lasse
| 1979 | - |
+ 30:41 |
52 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 30:41 |
53 |
Bartko Robert
| 1975 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 30:41 |
54 |
Perraudeau Olivier
| 1972 | Bonjour |
+ 30:41 |
55 |
Bénéteau Walter
| 1972 | Bonjour |
+ 30:41 |
56 |
Van Hyfte Paul
| 1972 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 30:41 |
57 |
Nys Sven
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 30:41 |
58 |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 30:41 |
59 |
Boerman Coen
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 30:41 |
60 |
Blaudzun Michael
| 1973 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 30:41 |
61 |
Simon François
| 1968 | Bonjour |
+ 30:41 |
62 |
Derepas David
| 1978 | Phonak |
+ 30:41 |
63 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 30:41 |
64 |
Lefevre David
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 30:41 |
65 |
Rasmussen Dennis
| 1972 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 30:41 |
66 |
Van Dyck Hendrik
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 30:41 |
67 |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Phonak |
+ 30:41 |
68 |
Sandstød Michael
| 1968 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 30:41 |
69 |
Hvam Arv
| 1975 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 30:41 |
70 |
Jalabert Laurent
| 1968 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 30:41 |
71 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 30:41 |
72 |
Kasputis Arturas
| 1967 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 30:41 |
73 |
Raimondi Giancarlo
| 1972 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 30:41 |
74 |
Petersen Morten
| 1975 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 30:41 |
75 |
Sørensen Rolf
| 1965 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 30:41 |
76 |
Adamsson Stefan
| 1978 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 30:41 |
77 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team Fakta |
+ 30:41 |
78 |
Bruun Eriksen Thomas
| 1979 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 30:41 |
79 |
Larsen Nicolaj Bo
| 1971 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 30:41 |
80 |
Kjaergaard Nikolaj
| 1973 | - |
+ 30:41 |
81 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 30:41 |
82 |
Mainguenaud Frederic
| 1974 | Bonjour |
+ 30:41 |
83 |
Larsen Brian
| 1976 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 30:41 |
84 |
Vinale Alberto
| 1978 | Alessio |
+ 30:41 |
85 |
Skelde Michael
| 1973 | Team Fakta |
+ 30:41 |
86 |
Hvastija Martin
| 1969 | Alessio |
+ 30:41 |
87 |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 30:41 |
88 |
De Clercq Mario
| 1966 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 30:41 |
89 |
Leoni Endrio
| 1968 | Alessio |
+ 30:41 |
90 |
Groenendaal Richard
| 1971 | Rabobank |
+ 30:41 |
91 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 30:41 |
92 |
Verbrugghe Ief
| 1975 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 30:41 |
93 |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Alessio |
+ 30:41 |
94 |
Von Kleinsorgen Christoph
| 1980 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 30:41 |
95 |
Tani David
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 30:41 |
96 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 30:41 |
97 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | - |
+ 30:41 |
98 |
Hayles Robert
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 30:41 |
99 |
Hansen Jimmy
| 1978 | Team Fakta |
+ 30:41 |
100 |
Guilbert Charles
| 1972 | Bonjour |
+ 30:41 |
101 |
Buxhofer Matthias
| 1973 | Phonak |
+ 30:41 |
102 |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 30:41 |
103 |
Christiansen Morten Voss
| 1979 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 30:41 |
104 |
Straumann Uwe
| 1977 | Phonak |
+ 30:41 |
105 |
Petersen Jørgen Bo
| 1970 | Team Fakta |
+ 30:41 |
106 |
Mandoja Innar
| 1978 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 30:41 |
107 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 30:41 |
108 |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 30:41 |
109 |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 30:41 |
110 |
Inaudi Nicolas
| 1978 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 30:41 |
111 |
Sunderland Scott
| 1966 | Team Fakta |
+ 30:41 |
112 |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 30:41 |
113 |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 30:41 |
114 |
Rodriguez Fred
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 30:41 |
115 |
Wadecki Piotr
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 30:41 |
116 |
Verbrugghe Rik
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 30:41 |
117 |
Salvato Christian
| 1971 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 30:41 |
118 |
Engels Addy
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 30:41 |
119 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | Phonak |
+ 30:41 |
120 |
Andersen Jakob
| 1973 | - |
+ 30:41 |
121 |
Fagnini Gian Matteo
| 1970 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 30:41 |
122 |
D'Amore Crescenzo
| 1979 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 30:41 |
123 |
Le Boulanger Yoann
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 30:41 |
124 |
Lamour Claude
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 30:41 |
125 |
Nazon Damien
| 1974 | Bonjour |
+ 30:41 |
DNF |
Estadieu Laurent
| 1975 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
|