01 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Team CSC |
19:49:14 |
02 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 20 |
03 |
Ziegler Thomas
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 53 |
04 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 01:11 |
05 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Unibet.com |
+ 01:23 |
06 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Liquigas |
+ 01:25 |
07 |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:37 |
08 |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Liquigas |
+ 01:41 |
09 |
Rooijakkers Piet
| 1980 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:45 |
10 |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 01:50 |
11 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 02:04 |
12 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:05 |
13 |
Fuglsang Jakob
| 1985 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 02:15 |
14 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Intel - Action |
+ 02:16 |
15 |
Sørensen Chris Anker
| 1984 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 02:29 |
16 |
Facci Mauro
| 1982 | Barloworld |
+ 02:30 |
17 |
Riis Andersen Peter
| 1980 | Denmark |
+ 02:31 |
18 |
Krauss Sven
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:41 |
19 |
Ordowski Volker
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:43 |
20 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 02:44 |
21 |
Bates Gene
| 1981 | Team LPR |
+ 02:58 |
22 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 03:01 |
23 |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob
| 1975 | Team GLS |
+ 03:07 |
24 |
Aldape Chavez Moises
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 03:09 |
25 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 03:10 |
26 |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Liquigas |
+ 03:18 |
27 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team CSC |
+ 03:35 |
28 |
Vandborg Brian
| 1981 | Team CSC |
+ 03:59 |
29 |
Giling Bastiaan
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 04:04 |
30 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 04:05 |
31 |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 04:06 |
32 |
Fothen Thomas
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 04:12 |
33 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team CSC |
+ 04:12 |
34 |
Allegrini Mirko
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 04:14 |
35 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 04:16 |
36 |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Barloworld |
+ 04:16 |
37 |
Da Dalto Mauro
| 1981 | Liquigas |
+ 04:17 |
38 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 04:18 |
39 |
Russ Matthias
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 04:25 |
40 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 04:27 |
41 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 04:29 |
42 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team GLS |
+ 04:54 |
43 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 05:07 |
44 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 05:22 |
45 |
Davis Scott
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 05:24 |
46 |
Lisabeth Kenny
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 05:32 |
47 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 05:57 |
48 |
Traficante Roberto
| 1984 | Team LPR |
+ 06:09 |
49 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Unibet.com |
+ 06:24 |
50 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 07:30 |
51 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 07:51 |
52 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Barloworld |
+ 09:05 |
53 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 10:26 |
54 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 10:38 |
55 |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 13:21 |
56 |
Kohl Bernhard
| 1982 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 13:22 |
57 |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Denmark |
+ 14:36 |
58 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Liquigas |
+ 16:06 |
59 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 16:35 |
60 |
Perry James Lewis
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 16:55 |
61 |
Bak Glen
| 1981 | Unibet.com |
+ 17:41 |
62 |
Rasmussen Alex
| 1984 | Denmark |
+ 20:25 |
63 |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 20:45 |
64 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 21:11 |
65 |
Bondariev Bogdan
| 1974 | Intel - Action |
+ 21:50 |
66 |
Madsen Jens Erik
| 1981 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 22:00 |
67 |
Van Mechelen Wouter
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 22:18 |
68 |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 22:19 |
69 |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 23:06 |
70 |
Andresen Allan Bo
| 1973 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 23:07 |
71 |
Vanheule Bart
| 1983 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 23:11 |
72 |
Rudnicki Dariusz
| 1981 | Intel - Action |
+ 23:32 |
73 |
Piil Jakob
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 23:33 |
74 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 23:35 |
75 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 23:49 |
76 |
Miara Krzysztof
| 1983 | Intel - Action |
+ 23:52 |
77 |
Udby Rune
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 23:54 |
78 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Team GLS |
+ 24:10 |
79 |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Denmark |
+ 24:15 |
80 |
Hansen Jimmy
| 1978 | Team GLS |
+ 24:25 |
81 |
Reinerink Rik
| 1973 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 04:26 |
82 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 24:27 |
83 |
Righetto Marco
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 24:57 |
84 |
Osinski Marcin
| 1983 | Intel - Action |
+ 25:00 |
85 |
Curtolo Alberto
| 1984 | Liquigas |
+ 25:44 |
86 |
Degano Enrico
| 1976 | Barloworld |
+ 26:14 |
87 |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 26:14 |
88 |
Meschenmoser Christoph
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 26:32 |
89 |
Christiansen Morten Voss
| 1979 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 26:37 |
90 |
Green Rodney Jock
| 1974 | Barloworld |
+ 26:56 |
91 |
Larsen Michael
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 26:59 |
92 |
Omloop Geert
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 27:04 |
93 |
Wilson Matthew
| 1977 | Unibet.com |
+ 27:46 |
94 |
Priamo Matteo
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 28:38 |
95 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 29:03 |
96 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Barloworld |
+ 29:05 |
97 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Denmark |
+ 29:06 |
98 |
Kuzniak Krzysztof
| 1984 | Intel - Action |
+ 30:02 |
99 |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 30:10 |
100 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 30:12 |
101 |
Maartens Jeremy
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 30:29 |
102 |
Rodriguez Fred
| 1973 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 31:13 |
103 |
Marzoli Samuele
| 1984 | Team LPR |
+ 32:33 |
104 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 33:12 |
105 |
Almblad Jan
| 1985 | Denmark |
+ 33:25 |
106 |
Jørgensen Casper
| 1985 | Denmark |
+ 34:10 |
107 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Team LPR |
+ 34:37 |
108 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 37:12 |
109 |
Kodrup Jacob
| 1987 | Denmark |
+ 37:20 |
110 |
Nielsen Kristoffer
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 37:51 |
DNF |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
| 1983 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Galdos Aitor
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Grillo Paride
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Rich Michael
| 1969 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Skelde Michael
| 1973 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Bodnar Lukasz
| 1982 | Intel - Action |
|
DNF |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Maserati Alessandro
| 1979 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | Unibet.com |
|