Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | |
---|---|
1 | Battistella Samuele |
2 | Breda Nicola |
3 | Caiati Aldo |
4 | Dainese Alberto |
5 | Faresin Edoardo |
6 | Pietrobon Andrea |
7 | Zurlo Matteo |
- | |
---|---|
12 | Fidler Gerd |
13 | Gamper Florian |
14 | Gamper Mario |
15 | Kierner Florian |
16 | Neuhauser Marcel |
17 | Ritzinger Felix |
18 | Bayer Tobias |
Biesse Carrera Gavardo | |
---|---|
23 | Colombo Raul |
24 | Gozzi Nicolo |
25 | Moro Stefano |
26 | Orlandi Federico |
27 | Piccot Michel |
28 | Taglietti Stefano |
- | |
---|---|
32 | Nally Joe |
33 | Scott Rob |
34 | Stewart Jake |
36 | Wood Reece |
37 | Wright Fred |
V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti | |
---|---|
41 | Cibrario Luca |
42 | Gargantini Dario |
43 | Rostovtsev Sergei |
44 | Sanvito Filippo |
45 | Soltasiuk Vladyslav |
46 | Soprana Mattia |
47 | Gasparini Alessio |
Cycling Team Friuli | |
---|---|
50 | Aleotti Giovanni |
51 | Bais Davide |
52 | Bais Mattia |
53 | Donega Matteo |
54 | Giuriato Alberto |
55 | Orlandi Massimo |
56 | Venchiarutti Nicola |
Cyberteam ASD | |
---|---|
60 | Bussolaro Gabriele |
61 | Cerisara Stefano |
62 | O´Callaghan Mark |
63 | Rizzo Nicola |
64 | Zandomeneghi Matteo |
Fly Cycling Team | |
---|---|
65 | Araldi Alessandro |
66 | Carrara Fabio |
67 | Mennuni Nicola |
68 | Polga Antonio |
69 | Pozzi Davide |
71 | Sartorello Diego |
Gaiaplast Bibanese | |
---|---|
74 | Calabrese Andrea |
75 | Casule Simone |
76 | Da Fies Nicola |
78 | Genuin Nicola |
79 | Soares Antonio Ramiro Matos |
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | |
---|---|
82 | Calzaferri Thomas |
83 | Capodicasa Fabrizio |
84 | Peli Flavio |
86 | Radice Raffaele |
87 | Zandri Francesco |
88 | Di Felice Francesco |
89 | Galdoune Ahmed |
Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | |
---|---|
90 | Konyaev Stanislav |
91 | Kulikovskiy Alexandr |
92 | Martynov Nikita |
93 | Nekrasov Konstantin |
94 | Popov Anton |
95 | Stepanov Vladislav |
96 | Taranenko Vladislav |
General Store Bottoli Zardini | |
---|---|
98 | Borgo Marco |
99 | Casarotto Davide |
100 | Dorigoni Jakob |
101 | Iversen Rasmus |
102 | Smarzaro Daniel |
105 | Giopp Lorenzo |
106 | Taborra Mattia |
Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint | |
---|---|
107 | Belleri Michael |
108 | Donesana Daniele |
109 | El Gouzi Omar |
110 | Ferrari Davide |
111 | Mantovani Sebastiano |
112 | Puppio Antonio |
113 | Rivi Samuele |
KK Kranj | |
---|---|
117 | Cemazar Nik |
118 | Cotar Luka |
119 | Kavsek Luka |
120 | Kvasina Filip |
121 | Lavric Martin |
123 | Primozic Jaka |
125 | Lakota Luka |
Mitchelton - BikeExchange | |
---|---|
126 | Chaves Brayan |
128 | Jenner Samuel |
129 | Scotson Callum |
130 | Stannard Robert |
131 | Sweeny Harry |
Northwave - Cofiloc | |
---|---|
133 | Baggio Gabriele |
134 | D'Eredita' Tommasso |
135 | Franceschino Enrico |
136 | Moro Simone |
137 | Pavan Alex |
138 | Simeoni Filippo |
141 | Rosalen Matteo |
Petroli Firenze-Hopplá | |
---|---|
142 | Bevilacqua Mattia |
143 | Fortunato Lorenzo |
144 | Garavaglia Giacomo |
145 | Gianelli Gabriele |
146 | Landi Marco |
147 | Monaco Alessandro |
148 | Scaroni Cristian |
S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene | |
---|---|
152 | Bergamin Enrico |
153 | Biffi Luca |
154 | Boffelli Federico |
155 | Demicheli Nicolas |
157 | Serra Pietro |
Team Colpack | |
---|---|
160 | Bagioli Andrea |
161 | Baldaccini Davide |
162 | Botta Davide |
163 | Covi Alessandro |
164 | Negrente Marco |
165 | Rocchetti Filippo |
166 | Romano Francesco |
Team Palazzago | |
---|---|
170 | Cervellera Andrea |
171 | Cianci Franco |
172 | Colnaghi Andrea |
173 | Conca Filippo |
174 | Grodzicki Cezary |
175 | Pesenti Jacopo |
178 | Denaro Gabriele Maria |
Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus | |
---|---|
180 | Fedeli Alessandro |
181 | Arnoult Floryan |
182 | Mazzucco Fabio |
183 | Peñalver Manuel |
184 | Vargas Adrian |
U.C.Monaco | |
---|---|
188 | Castano Sebastian |
189 | Feeley Daire |
190 | Gerrits Ben |
191 | Nikulin Daniil |
192 | Pazos Fernandez Juan Jose |
193 | Rivera Brandon |
195 | Karl Adam Kristof |
V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli | |
---|---|
196 | Conti Giacomo |
197 | Morandi Michael |
198 | Piffaretti Alessandro |
199 | Sala Stefano |
201 | Marsico Yuri |
Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera | |
---|---|
203 | Barison Emanuele |
205 | Bedeschi Filippo |
206 | Gandin Stefano |
207 | Pellizzer Mattia |
209 | Vecchiato Manuel |
211 | Priconi Paolino |
212 | Saccon Mattia |
Zappi Racing Team | |
---|---|
213 | Beake Charlie |
214 | Double Paul |
215 | Hardy Ben |
216 | James Tim |
217 | Johnston Calum |
220 | Bridge Jonathan |
221 | Ono Kotaro |
Cycling Team Valcavasia | |
---|---|
223 | Bassani Michele |
224 | Bonaldo Tommaso |
226 | Menegale Elia |
227 | Pegoraro Matteo Gino |
228 | Stocco Filippo |