01 |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
03:39:51 |
02 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 03 |
03 |
Muto Pasquale
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 08 |
04 |
Gabriel Frédéric
| 1970 | Unibet.com |
+ 11 |
05 |
Garcia Quesada Carlos
| 1978 | Unibet.com |
+ 18 |
06 |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 18 |
07 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 18 |
08 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Unibet.com |
+ 26 |
09 |
Glasner Björn
| 1973 | Team Lamonta |
+ 26 |
10 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 26 |
11 |
Musiol Daniel
| 1983 | Team Milram |
+ 30 |
12 |
Spadi Manuele
| 1981 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 30 |
13 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 30 |
14 |
Giunti Massimo
| 1974 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 30 |
15 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Barloworld |
+ 30 |
16 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 30 |
17 |
Klinger Tim
| 1984 | Team Wiesenhof Akud |
+ 30 |
18 |
Szczawinski Krzysztof
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 30 |
19 |
Arekeev Alexander
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 34 |
20 |
Marczynski Tomasz
| 1984 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 34 |
21 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 37 |
22 |
Zamana Cezary
| 1967 | Intel - Action |
+ 37 |
23 |
Cox Ryan
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 39 |
24 |
Kohut Slawomir
| 1977 | Miche |
+ 42 |
25 |
Wojtas Arkadiusz
| 1977 | Miche |
+ 42 |
26 |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 45 |
27 |
O'Bee Kirk
[*]
| 1977 | Health Net p/b Maxxis |
+ 45 |
28 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Unibet.com |
+ 45 |
29 |
Leben Christian
| 1985 | Team Wiesenhof Akud |
+ 45 |
30 |
Andrle Rene
| 1974 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 45 |
31 |
Wackernagel Lars
| 1975 | Team Wiesenhof Akud |
+ 48 |
32 |
Glomser Gerrit
| 1975 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 01:02 |
33 |
Voss Paul
| 1986 | Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover |
+ 01:04 |
34 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Barloworld |
+ 01:06 |
35 |
Varini Maurizio
| 1978 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 01:06 |
36 |
Scholz Timo
| 1972 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 01:12 |
37 |
Louder Jeff
| 1977 | Health Net p/b Maxxis |
+ 01:17 |
38 |
Jurco Matej
| 1984 | Team Milram |
+ 01:23 |
39 |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 01:23 |
40 |
Kohut Seweryn
| 1976 | Miche |
+ 01:23 |
41 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 01:47 |
42 |
Pohl Dennis
| 1986 | Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover |
+ 02:12 |
43 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 02:22 |
44 |
McMaster Fraser
| 1978 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 02:25 |
45 |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | Miche |
+ 02:37 |
46 |
Gerosa Mauro
| 1974 | Miche |
+ 02:45 |
47 |
Riska Martin
| 1975 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 02:45 |
48 |
Van de Wouwer Kurt
| 1971 | Unibet.com |
+ 03:08 |
49 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 03:55 |
50 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 04:55 |
51 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Team Lamonta |
+ 04:55 |
52 |
Hoffmann Erik
| 1981 | Team Lamonta |
+ 04:55 |
53 |
Siedler Sebastien
| 1978 | Team Milram |
+ 04:55 |
54 |
Von Kleinsorgen Christoph
| 1980 | Team Lamonta |
+ 04:55 |
55 |
Miara Krzysztof
| 1983 | Intel - Action |
+ 06:24 |
56 |
Crake Paul
| 1976 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 06:58 |
57 |
Quagliarella Domenico
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 06:58 |
58 |
Hardter Uwe
| 1977 | Team Lamonta |
+ 06:58 |
59 |
Müller Udo
| 1977 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 06:58 |
60 |
Maartens Jeremy
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 06:58 |
61 |
Boggia Stefano
| 1980 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 06:58 |
62 |
Skiba Sebastian
| 1978 | Intel - Action |
+ 10:49 |
63 |
Rucker Stefan
| 1980 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 11:19 |
64 |
Comploi Martin
| 1975 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 11:19 |
65 |
Blahut Radek
| 1973 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 11:19 |
66 |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | Unibet.com |
+ 11:19 |
67 |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 11:19 |
68 |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 12:10 |
69 |
Cavallari Stefano
| 1978 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 12:16 |
70 |
D'Aniello Antonio
| 1979 | Miche |
+ 12:16 |
71 |
Sweet Corey
| 1976 | Team Wiesenhof Akud |
+ 15:30 |
72 |
Hebik Martin
| 1982 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 15:30 |
73 |
Krizek Zdenek
| 1987 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 15:30 |
74 |
Tesar Lubor
| 1971 | Team Wiesenhof Akud |
+ 15:30 |
75 |
Lener Christian
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 15:30 |
76 |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Team Wiesenhof Akud |
+ 15:30 |
77 |
Menzies Karl
| 1977 | Health Net p/b Maxxis |
+ 15:30 |
78 |
Bondariev Bogdan
| 1974 | Intel - Action |
+ 15:30 |
79 |
Degasperi Ivan
| 1981 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 15:32 |
80 |
Zinn Enrico
| 1979 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 18:42 |
81 |
Bombach Karsten
| 1975 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 18:42 |
82 |
Starzengruber Harald
| 1981 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 18:42 |
83 |
Jones Michael
| 1978 | Health Net p/b Maxxis |
+ 18:42 |
84 |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 18:42 |
85 |
Gut Gregor
| 1978 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 18:42 |
86 |
Green Rodney Jock
| 1974 | Barloworld |
+ 18:42 |
87 |
Phillips Jason
| 1969 | Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover |
+ 18:42 |
88 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 18:42 |
89 |
Pichler Michael
| 1982 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 18:42 |
90 |
Faltynek Jan
| 1974 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 18:42 |
91 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | Intel - Action |
+ 18:42 |
92 |
Bodnar Lukasz
| 1982 | Intel - Action |
+ 18:42 |
93 |
Müller Martin
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 18:42 |
94 |
Hruby Tomas
| 1982 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 18:42 |
95 |
Schmidt Torsten
| 1972 | Team Wiesenhof Akud |
+ 18:42 |
96 |
Summer Jochen
| 1977 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 18:42 |
97 |
Peltonen Garrett
| 1981 | Health Net p/b Maxxis |
+ 18:42 |
98 |
Rudenko Maxim
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 18:42 |
99 |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Barloworld |
+ 18:42 |
100 |
Becka Radek
| 1979 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 18:42 |
101 |
Kunta Jan
| 1983 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 18:42 |
102 |
Mixa Marek
| 1985 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 18:42 |
103 |
Balducci Gabriele
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 18:42 |
104 |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | Team Milram |
+ 18:42 |
105 |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 18:42 |
106 |
Riebenbauer Werner
| 1974 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 18:42 |
107 |
Aug Andrus
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 18:42 |
108 |
Sosenka Ondrej
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 18:42 |
109 |
Haueisen Dennis
| 1978 | Team Milram |
+ 18:42 |
110 |
Subrt Pavel
| 1984 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 18:42 |
111 |
Friedemann Matthias
| 1984 | Team Lamonta |
+ 18:42 |
112 |
Schulze André
| 1974 | Team Lamonta |
+ 19:18 |
113 |
Gräfenstein Artjom
| 1986 | Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover |
+ 25:07 |
114 |
Jördens Roman
| 1973 | Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover |
+ 28:40 |
115 |
Pecenka Martin
| 1980 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 28:40 |
116 |
Gut Alexander
| 1984 | Team Lamonta |
+ 28:40 |
117 |
Herz Serge
| 1983 | Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover |
+ 28:40 |
118 |
Kiritschenko Marco
| 1982 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 28:40 |
119 |
Anastopoulos Vasilis
| 1975 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 28:40 |
120 |
Pucelik Petr
| 1972 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 28:40 |
121 |
Klemme Dominic
| 1986 | Heinz Von Heiden Team Hannover |
+ 28:40 |
122 |
Dargatz Christoph
| 1984 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 29:26 |
123 |
Kermer Kay
| 1976 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 29:26 |
DNS |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Dyudya Volodymyr
| 1983 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Sayers Mike
| 1970 | Health Net p/b Maxxis |
|
DNF |
Lewandowski Marcin
| 1977 | Intel - Action |
|
DNF |
Lazar Petr
| 1976 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|
DNF |
Walsleben Philip
| 1987 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
|