Team Deutsche Telekom | |
---|---|
1 | Wesemann Steffen |
2 | Klöden Andreas |
3 | Schreck Stephan |
4 | Hondo Danilo |
5 | Kessler Matthias |
6 | Grabsch Ralf |
Mapei - Quick Step | |
---|---|
7 | Bodrogi László |
8 | Hoste Leif |
9 | D'Amore Crescenzo |
10 | Hulsmans Kevin |
11 | Rizzi Antonio |
12 | Wegelius Charles |
Farm Frites | |
---|---|
13 | Ronellenfitsch Dirk |
14 | Kleynen Steven |
15 | Koerts Jans |
16 | Löwik Gerben |
17 | Mikhailov Gennady |
18 | Schmitz Bram |
Lampre-Daikin | |
---|---|
19 | Algeri Matteo |
20 | Bertogliati Rubens |
21 | Belohvosciks Raivis |
22 | Cannone Marco |
23 | Frutti Matteo |
24 | Garate Juan Manuel |
Alessio - Banca SMG | |
---|---|
25 | Bertolini Alessandro |
26 | Casagranda Stefano |
27 | Magnani Marco |
28 | Strazzer Massimo |
29 | Gajicic Sasa |
30 | Vinale Alberto |
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | |
---|---|
31 | Jeurissen Kees |
32 | Reinerink Rik |
33 | Omloop Wim |
34 | Van de Meulenhof Wim |
35 | Van Schalen Paul |
36 | Van Velzen Jan |
Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy | |
---|---|
37 | Wadecki Piotr |
38 | Lupeikis Remigius |
39 | Wolski Sebastian |
40 | Mickiewicz Jacek |
41 | Chmielewski Piotr |
42 | Wojtas Arkadiusz |
Krka - Telekom Slovenije | |
---|---|
43 | Derganc Martin |
44 | Murn Uros |
45 | Mugerli Kristjan |
46 | Papez Sandi |
47 | Mervar Bostjan |
48 | Erzen Milan |
Team Cologne | |
---|---|
49 | Glasner Björn |
50 | Schlickau Michael |
51 | Kupfernagel Stefan |
52 | Grabsch Bert |
53 | Petersen Søren |
54 | Müller Martin |
Nurnberger Versicherung | |
---|---|
55 | Babaitsev Artur |
56 | Liese Thomas |
57 | Reuss Jörn |
58 | Dietz Bert |
59 | Sievers Holger |
60 | Werner Jürgen |
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ | |
---|---|
61 | Andrle Rene |
62 | Bilek Jaroslav |
63 | Faltus Richard |
64 | Konecny Tomas |
65 | Bencik Petr |
66 | Iacuone Allan |
Team Colpack | |
---|---|
67 | Cortinovis Alessandro |
68 | Meza Flores Miguel Angel |
69 | Sammassimo Moris |
70 | Torraco Ruggiero |
71 | Bulgarelli Fabio |
72 | Lunghi Denis |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
73 | Haselbacher René |
74 | Mühlbacher Thomas |
75 | Ordowski Volker |
76 | Filip Branko |
77 | Pollack Olaf |
78 | Steinhauser Tobias |
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg | |
---|---|
79 | Kappes Andreas |
80 | Beikirch Andreas |
81 | Heidrich Thomas |
82 | Lauke Ronny |
83 | Lochowski Roberto |
84 | Lademann Christian |
PSK - Unit Expert | |
---|---|
85 | Herman Petr |
86 | Dite Radek |
87 | Kejval Lubomir |
88 | Kejval Miloslav |
89 | Sosenka Ondrej |
90 | Tesar Lubor |
- | |
---|---|
91 | Ampler Uwe |
92 | Förster Robert |
93 | Poitschke Enrico |
94 | Radochla Steffen |
95 | Scholz Timo |
96 | Schulze André |
Mat Ceresit CCC | |
---|---|
97 | Zamana Cezary |
98 | Ozols Dainis |
99 | Przydzial Piotr |
100 | Piatek Zbigniew |
101 | Romanik Radoslaw |
102 | Belluomini Luca |
Legia - Bazyliszek - Siemens - Roma | |
---|---|
103 | Rebiewski Jaroslaw |
104 | Lewandowski Marcin |
105 | Jezowski Krzysztof |
106 | Koj Robert |
107 | Zasada Krzysztof |
108 | Blazej Marek |
Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra | |
---|---|
109 | Zucchi Simone |
110 | Pawlak Wojciech |
111 | Radosz Robert |
112 | Testi Fabio |
113 | Ryszewski Jaroslaw |
114 | Ciesielski Krzysztof |
Germany | |
---|---|
115 | Hiekmann Torsten |
116 | Förster Joerg |
117 | Werner Christian |
118 | Lehmann Jens |
119 | Lang Sebastian |
120 | Scholz Ronny |
Slovakia | |
---|---|
121 | Dvorscik Milan |
122 | Husar Radovan |
123 | Nagy Robert |
124 | Riska Martin |
125 | Sipeky Jan |
126 | Valach Jan |
Czech Republic | |
---|---|
127 | Buchacek Thomas |
128 | Fadrny Ondrej |
129 | Mourecek Michael |
130 | Prusa Michal |
131 | Vrana Kamil |
132 | Kupka David |