Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Tour de Berlin (U23)
UCI, Stage race, 4th stage, 19th May 2012, Germany
Race info
Results
History
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belgium
Czechia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Lithuania
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kraft
Harry
1990
-
02:39:06
02
Coquard
Bryan
1992
-
+ 00
03
Wippert
Wouter
1990
Lotto - Belisol
+ 00
04
Arndt
Nikias
1991
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
05
Reinhardt
Theo
1990
-
+ 00
06
Bothe
Erik
1992
-
+ 00
07
Harmsen
Bart
1992
-
+ 00
08
Mulder
Nick
1990
-
+ 00
09
Poutsma
Stefan
1991
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 00
10
Prunte
Marius
1990
-
+ 00
11
Carolus
Jorne
1992
-
+ 00
12
Droste
Jan-Niklas
1990
-
+ 00
13
Hümbert
Michael
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
14
Zwingenberger
Philipp
1993
-
+ 00
15
Scheit
Florian
1991
-
+ 00
16
Bulik
Mieszko
1990
-
+ 00
17
Posthuma
Jelle
1990
-
+ 00
18
Van Immerseel
Gert-Jan
1990
Raiko - Stölting
+ 00
19
Berezkin
Alexander
1993
-
+ 00
20
Millour
Geoffrey
1993
-
+ 00
21
Dzervus
Darijus
1990
-
+ 00
22
Briard
Etienne
1992
-
+ 00
23
Peinhaupt
Marco
1992
-
+ 00
24
Van der Weijst
Geert
1990
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 00
25
Brusselman
Twan
1993
-
+ 00
26
Temnenko
Sergey
1993
-
+ 00
27
Filip
Jakub
1992
-
+ 00
28
Metzke
Eric
1993
-
+ 00
29
Hofland
Fausto
1993
-
+ 00
30
Brückner
Matti
1992
-
+ 00
31
Ringheim
Jo Kogstad
1991
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
+ 00
32
Grünwalder
Lukas
1990
-
+ 00
33
Van Meirhaege
Jef
1992
-
+ 00
34
Selvi
Timur
1990
-
+ 00
35
Roosen
Sjors
1991
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 00
36
Müller
Philipp
1991
-
+ 00
37
Teetzmann
Tosan
1993
-
+ 00
38
Bohnen
Hans Joachim
1955
-
+ 00
39
Melchien
Sandro
1991
-
+ 00
40
Ossyra
Gabriel
1993
-
+ 00
41
Hatz
Christopher
1991
-
+ 00
42
Beck
Joschka
1993
-
+ 00
43
Malik
Robert
1993
-
+ 00
44
Tønsager
Magnus
1993
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
+ 00
45
Walscheid
Max
1993
Raiko - Stölting
+ 00
46
McLay
Daniel
1992
-
+ 00
47
De Kort
Bram
1991
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 00
48
Shaymuratov
Artur
1993
-
+ 00
49
Holbach
Fabian
1993
-
+ 00
50
Van Dingenen
Sander
1993
-
+ 00
51
Van Diemen
Jurgen
1991
-
+ 00
52
Liss
Lucas
1992
-
+ 00
53
Van Trijp
Maarten
1993
-
+ 00
54
Van den Eynde
Nick
1991
-
+ 00
55
Koch
Michel
1991
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
56
Walsleben
Max
1990
-
+ 00
57
Thiele
Kersten
1992
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
58
Vakoc
Petr
1992
-
+ 00
59
Nordahl
Magnus
1990
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
+ 00
60
de Groot
Daan
1991
-
+ 00
61
Weih
Jonas
1991
-
+ 00
62
Bretschneider
Toni
1991
-
+ 00
63
Pachale
Chris
1990
-
+ 00
64
Andersson
Mats
1990
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
+ 00
65
Sénéchal
Florian
1993
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
+ 00
66
Reichardt
Thomas
1992
-
+ 00
67
Wormsen
Kristoffer Sommer
1991
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
+ 00
68
Zollstab
Daniel
1992
-
+ 00
69
Klöpping
Marten
1990
Raiko - Stölting
+ 00
70
Merseburg
Dominik
1991
-
+ 00
71
Liebenow
Constantin
1991
-
+ 00
72
Daniel
Maxime
1991
-
+ 00
73
Beyer
Maximilian
1993
-
+ 00
74
Zatorski
Konrad
1992
-
+ 00
75
Campenaerts
Victor
1991
-
+ 00
76
Hesslich
Nico
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
77
Dvorsky
David
1992
Whirpool - Author
+ 00
78
Telschow
Lars
1991
-
+ 00
79
van den Esschert
Daan
1992
-
+ 00
80
Dehmel
Felix
1990
Raiko - Stölting
+ 00
81
Bauer
Sascha
1991
-
+ 00
82
Wildeman
Henk
1990
Raiko - Stölting
+ 00
83
Albrecht
Jan
1992
-
+ 00
84
Sckarbath
Dennis
1992
-
+ 00
85
Wotschke
Sebastian
1992
-
+ 00
86
Krakowiak
Norbert
1993
-
+ 00
87
Brödel
Jonas
1990
-
+ 00
88
Gollmann
Daniel
1991
-
+ 00
89
Lammertink
Steven
1993
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 00
90
Akhmametev
Viacheslav
1993
-
+ 00
91
Vrazel
Viktor
1992
-
+ 00
92
Wappler
Benjamin
1993
-
+ 00
93
Tomasiak
Konrad
1991
-
+ 00
94
Zahalka
Matej
1993
-
+ 00
95
Schmitt
Alexander
1989
Nutrixxion - Abus
+ 00
96
Tünnermann
Felix
1993
-
+ 00
97
Schlenkrich
Alexander
1990
-
+ 00
98
Fröse
Marcel
1992
-
+ 00
99
Knops
Jorn
1990
-
+ 00
100
Schlichenmeir
Tim
1991
-
+ 00
101
Nagler
Patrick
1991
-
+ 00
102
Delalot
Romain
1991
-
+ 00
103
Grad
Alexander
1990
-
+ 00
104
Haan
Wouter
1991
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 00
105
Dijkstra
Martijn
1993
-
+ 00
106
Wolffenbuttel
Stefan
1993
-
+ 00
107
Karl
Christian
1990
-
+ 00
108
Beres
Stanislav
1992
Dukla Trencin - Trek
+ 00
109
Pirius
Hans
1992
-
+ 00
110
Harnisch
Daniel
1992
-
+ 00
111
Schiewer
Franz
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 00
112
Boons
Ruben
1993
-
+ 16
113
Goossens
Maarten
1992
-
+ 25
114
Raeymaekers
Mattias
1992
-
+ 00
DNS
Hess
Maximilian
1992
-
DNS
Koep
Thomas
1990
Raiko - Stölting
DNF
Macak
Matus
1991
-
Information
Tour de Berlin (U23)
Germany
4th stage | 127.0 km
Rudow
->
Rudow
2.2U
N.Arndt
| Leader