1 |
- |
Larsen Niklas
| 1997 | Team Waoo |
06:50:45 |
2 |
- |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 04 |
3 |
- |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 10 |
4 |
1 |
Stüssi Colin
| 1993 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 16 |
5 |
1 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 16 |
6 |
2 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 16 |
7 |
- |
Bouchard Geoffrey
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16 |
8 |
6 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 18 |
9 |
26 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 19 |
10 |
1 |
Jorgenson Matteo
| 1999 | USA |
+ 21 |
11 |
2 |
Devriendt Tom
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 22 |
12 |
2 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Adria Mobil |
+ 22 |
13 |
2 |
De Laat Jasper
| 1994 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 24 |
14 |
2 |
Amezqueta Julen
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 25 |
15 |
4 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 25 |
16 |
1 |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 26 |
17 |
20 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 27 |
18 |
26 |
Bernardinetti Marco
| 1991 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 27 |
19 |
32 |
De Rossi Lucas
| 1995 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 28 |
20 |
1 |
Pereira Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 29 |
21 |
12 |
Guglielmi Simon
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 29 |
22 |
4 |
Irisarri Jon
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 29 |
23 |
2 |
Froidevaux Robin
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 29 |
24 |
2 |
Hänninen Jaakko
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 29 |
25 |
4 |
Jarnet Maxime
| 1998 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 29 |
26 |
10 |
Lunke Sindre
| 1993 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 29 |
27 |
- |
Paret-Peintre Aurélien
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 29 |
28 |
- |
Di Sante Antonio
| 1993 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 29 |
29 |
3 |
Gaffurini Nicola
| 1989 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 29 |
30 |
19 |
Guillot Romain
| 1996 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 29 |
31 |
10 |
Pardini Olivier
| 1985 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 29 |
32 |
- |
Banzer Gordian
| 1996 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 29 |
33 |
13 |
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 29 |
34 |
7 |
Brajkovic Janez
| 1983 | Adria Mobil |
+ 29 |
35 |
4 |
Schultz Jesper
| 1996 | Team Waoo |
+ 29 |
36 |
2 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Adria Mobil |
+ 29 |
37 |
14 |
Suter Joel
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 29 |
38 |
5 |
Trosino Mirko
| 1992 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 29 |
39 |
1 |
Sunderland Dylan
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 29 |
40 |
5 |
Schunk Conor
| 1999 | USA |
+ 29 |
41 |
7 |
Papillon Lucas
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 29 |
42 |
- |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 29 |
43 |
13 |
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 29 |
44 |
13 |
Bussard Dimitri
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 29 |
45 |
21 |
Cooper Joseph
| 1985 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 29 |
46 |
4 |
Dujardin Sandy
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 29 |
47 |
6 |
Paroz Justin
| 1996 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 29 |
48 |
6 |
Harper Chris
| 1994 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 29 |
49 |
13 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 29 |
50 |
2 |
Richard Louis
| 1996 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 29 |
51 |
5 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 29 |
52 |
6 |
Lionnet Aurélien
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 29 |
53 |
10 |
Rüttimann Jan
| 1995 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 29 |
54 |
7 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 29 |
55 |
- |
Gazzara Michele
| 1990 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 40 |
56 |
1 |
Finé Eddy
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 42 |
57 |
2 |
Faussurier Romain
| 1994 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 45 |
58 |
- |
Laubal Lucas
| 1997 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 45 |
59 |
2 |
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 49 |
60 |
2 |
Petelin Jan
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 57 |
61 |
3 |
Leinau Louis
| 1995 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 01:00 |
62 |
3 |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:05 |
63 |
3 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:25 |
64 |
3 |
Boileau Léo
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:53 |
65 |
3 |
Horvat Ziga
| 1998 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:59 |
66 |
3 |
Dumourier Florian
| 1992 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 02:28 |
67 |
5 |
Gabburo Davide
| 1993 | Amore & Vita-Prodir |
+ 02:53 |
68 |
5 |
Jullien Anthony
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:53 |
69 |
5 |
de Lange Thijs
| 1994 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 02:53 |
70 |
8 |
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 04:42 |
71 |
6 |
Katrasnik Gasper
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 04:42 |
72 |
3 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Waoo |
+ 04:42 |
73 |
13 |
Van Gucht Sten
| 1992 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 05:46 |
74 |
2 |
Veyhe Torkil
| 1990 | Team Waoo |
+ 07:04 |
75 |
6 |
Davids Brendon
| 1993 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 07:39 |
76 |
5 |
Quemere Tao
| 1990 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 07:50 |
77 |
3 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 08:00 |
78 |
8 |
Bowden Scott
| 1995 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 08:00 |
79 |
3 |
Roger Maxime
| 1995 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 09:05 |
80 |
4 |
Daniel Maxime
| 1991 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 09:45 |
81 |
17 |
Grosser Aaron
| 1996 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 09:45 |
82 |
12 |
Lauk Karl Patrick
| 1997 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 09:45 |
83 |
19 |
Viviani Attilio
| 1996 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 09:45 |
84 |
5 |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 09:45 |
85 |
34 |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 09:45 |
86 |
22 |
Olavarria Cristobal
| 1991 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 09:45 |
87 |
33 |
Canal Fabien
| 1989 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 09:45 |
88 |
12 |
Rozsa Balazs
| 1995 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 09:45 |
89 |
2 |
Antonini Simone
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 09:45 |
90 |
13 |
Müller Reto
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 09:45 |
91 |
4 |
Rolland Loïc
| 1994 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 09:45 |
92 |
5 |
Voigt Eric
| 1998 | USA |
+ 09:45 |
93 |
- |
Verger Simon
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 09:45 |
94 |
11 |
Areruya Joseph
| 1996 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 09:45 |
95 |
23 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 09:45 |
96 |
11 |
Intra Felix
| 1995 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 09:45 |
97 |
7 |
Salvietti Niccolo
| 1993 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 09:45 |
98 |
60 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 10:00 |
99 |
12 |
Nieuwpoort Jelle
| 1997 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 10:09 |
100 |
8 |
McNally Mark
| 1989 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10:41 |
101 |
- |
Honore Mikkel
| 1997 | Team Waoo |
+ 10:41 |
102 |
23 |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 12:50 |
103 |
15 |
Münstermann Per Christian
| 1999 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 14:40 |
104 |
14 |
Teghillo Florent
| 1986 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 14:40 |
105 |
6 |
Lemler Tony
| 1995 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 14:40 |
106 |
10 |
Kockelmann Raphael
| 1999 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 14:40 |
107 |
3 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 14:40 |
108 |
23 |
Russo Clément
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 14:43 |
109 |
14 |
Oien Justin
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 14:43 |
110 |
4 |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega |
+ 14:43 |
111 |
11 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 14:45 |
112 |
29 |
Vallée Boris
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 14:58 |
113 |
1 |
Valvasori Larry
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 14:58 |
114 |
1 |
Lake Sean
| 1991 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 14:58 |
115 |
1 |
Cuadros Alvaro
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 15:05 |
116 |
7 |
Müller Viktor
| 1996 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 19:40 |
117 |
2 |
Härtig Jonas
| 1997 | Team Sauerland NRW |
+ 19:40 |
118 |
5 |
Genetier Francis
| 1992 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 24:08 |