1 |
|
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | Direct Énergie |
03:00:45 |
2 |
|
Minnaard Marco
| 1989 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 06 |
3 |
|
Eenkhoorn Pascal
| 1997 | BMC Development Team |
+ 06 |
4 |
|
Hindley Jai
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 08 |
5 |
|
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 09 |
6 |
|
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 12 |
7 |
|
Quemeneur Perrig
| 1984 | Direct Énergie |
+ 16 |
8 |
|
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 16 |
9 |
|
Chancrin Camille
| 1989 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 18 |
10 |
|
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 23 |
11 |
|
Lafay Victor
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 46 |
12 |
|
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 54 |
13 |
|
Journiaux Axel
| 1995 | France |
+ 01:02 |
14 |
|
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:03 |
15 |
|
Godon Dorian
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 01:03 |
16 |
|
Bouhanni Rayane
| 1996 | Cofidis |
+ 01:05 |
17 |
|
Hirschi Marc
| 1998 | BMC Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
18 |
|
Russo Clément
| 1995 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 01:05 |
19 |
|
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:05 |
20 |
|
Cosnefroy Benoît
| 1995 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:05 |
21 |
|
Seigle Romain
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:05 |
22 |
|
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 01:05 |
23 |
|
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | BMC Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
24 |
|
Combaud Romain
| 1991 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 01:05 |
25 |
|
Cras Steff
| 1996 | BMC Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
26 |
|
Grellier Fabien
| 1994 | Direct Énergie |
+ 01:05 |
27 |
|
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 01:05 |
28 |
|
De Rossi Lucas
| 1995 | France |
+ 01:05 |
29 |
|
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:05 |
30 |
|
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:05 |
31 |
|
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:05 |
32 |
|
Irisarri Jon
| 1995 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 01:05 |
33 |
|
Guillemois Romain
| 1991 | Direct Énergie |
+ 01:05 |
34 |
|
Philipsen Jasper
| 1998 | BMC Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
35 |
|
Bouchard Geoffrey
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:05 |
36 |
|
Danès Léo
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:05 |
37 |
|
Sivakov Pavel
| 1997 | BMC Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
38 |
|
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Direct Énergie |
+ 01:05 |
39 |
|
Loubet Julien
| 1985 | Armée de terre |
+ 01:05 |
40 |
|
Neuhauser Marcel
| 1997 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 01:05 |
41 |
|
Storer Michael
| 1997 | Australia |
+ 01:05 |
42 |
|
Ludvigsson Fredrik
| 1994 | Christina Jewelry - Kuma |
+ 01:05 |
43 |
|
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | Armée de terre |
+ 01:05 |
44 |
|
Papillon Lucas
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:05 |
45 |
|
Defaye Jérémy
| 1996 | France |
+ 01:05 |
46 |
|
Dumourier Florian
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:05 |
47 |
|
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:05 |
48 |
|
Arnaud Vincent
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:05 |
49 |
|
Bouchet Baptiste
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:05 |
50 |
|
Le Turnier Mathias
| 1995 | Cofidis |
+ 01:05 |
51 |
|
Malle Nicolas
| 1998 | France |
+ 01:19 |
52 |
|
Sweeny Harry
| 1998 | Australia |
+ 01:19 |
53 |
|
Merignat Sofiane
| 1997 | France |
+ 01:19 |
54 |
|
Jenner Samuel
| 1997 | Australia |
+ 01:19 |
55 |
|
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | Armée de terre |
+ 01:19 |
56 |
|
Ourselin Paul
| 1994 | Direct Énergie |
+ 01:19 |
57 |
|
Dujardin Sandy
| 1997 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 01:25 |
58 |
|
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:32 |
59 |
|
Schultz Nick
| 1994 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 02:08 |
60 |
|
Mäder Gino
| 1997 | Switzerland |
+ 03:08 |
61 |
|
Savickas Zydrunas
| 1991 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 04:23 |
62 |
|
Anderberg Hampus
| 1996 | Christina Jewelry - Kuma |
+ 04:56 |
63 |
|
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 04:56 |
64 |
|
Lienhard Fabian
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 04:56 |
65 |
|
Friesecke Gian
| 1994 | Switzerland |
+ 04:56 |
66 |
|
Thiery Cyrille
| 1990 | Switzerland |
+ 04:56 |
67 |
|
Finé Eddy
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 04:56 |
68 |
|
Roson Jaime
[*]
| 1993 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 04:56 |
69 |
|
Rostollan Thomas
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 04:56 |
70 |
|
Antonini Simone
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 04:56 |
71 |
|
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 04:56 |
72 |
|
Sellier Simon
| 1995 | France |
+ 04:56 |
73 |
|
Devriendt Tom
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 05:03 |
74 |
|
Paret-Peintre Aurélien
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 06:20 |
75 |
|
Todeschini Alexis
| 1993 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 06:28 |
76 |
|
Athane Thibault
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 07:04 |
77 |
|
Stannard Robert
| 1998 | Australia |
+ 07:04 |
78 |
|
Tournieroux Victor
| 1995 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 07:04 |
79 |
|
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10:50 |
80 |
|
De Jong Jaap
| 1995 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 10:50 |
81 |
|
Finé Gabin
| 1996 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 10:50 |
82 |
|
Koretzky Clément
| 1990 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 10:50 |
83 |
|
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 10:50 |
84 |
|
Vaidem Josten
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 10:50 |
85 |
|
Lacroix Valentin
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 10:50 |
86 |
|
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | Armée de terre |
+ 10:50 |
87 |
|
Knipp Niels
| 1994 | Switzerland |
+ 10:50 |
88 |
|
Vanoverschelde Quentin
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 10:50 |
89 |
|
Oien Justin
| 1995 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 10:50 |
90 |
|
Aranburu Alex
| 1995 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 10:50 |
91 |
|
Roger Maxime
| 1995 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 10:50 |
92 |
|
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 10:50 |
93 |
|
Brun Xavier
| 1984 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 10:50 |
94 |
|
Schlemmer Lukas
| 1995 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 10:50 |
95 |
|
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 10:50 |
96 |
|
Sauvage Paul
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 10:50 |
97 |
|
Brun Jr. Frederic
| 1988 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 10:50 |
98 |
|
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 10:50 |
99 |
|
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
+ 13:21 |
100 |
|
Brunel Alexys
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 13:50 |
101 |
|
Flet Axel
| 1994 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 13:54 |
102 |
|
Biondi Andrea
| 1996 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 13:54 |
103 |
|
Join Alexandre
| 1991 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 13:54 |
104 |
|
Suchet Loïc
| 1993 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 13:54 |
105 |
|
Downey Mark
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 13:54 |
106 |
|
Richard Louis
| 1996 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 13:54 |
107 |
|
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Christina Jewelry - Kuma |
+ 13:54 |
108 |
|
Terrasson Pierre
| 1995 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 13:54 |
109 |
|
Bengtsson Filip
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry - Kuma |
+ 13:54 |
110 |
|
Laas Martin
| 1993 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 14:03 |
111 |
|
Schir Thery
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 14:05 |
112 |
|
Kowalski Rudy
| 1990 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 14:05 |
113 |
|
Vincent Joris
| 1996 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 14:07 |
114 |
|
Crista Daniel
| 1991 | Christina Jewelry - Kuma |
+ 16:33 |
115 |
|
Paccalet Alexandre
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 17:08 |
116 |
|
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM |
+ 17:20 |