01 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
03:48:10 |
02 |
Minnaard Marco
| 1989 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 22 |
03 |
Hofstede Lennard
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 22 |
04 |
Txoperena Benat
| 1991 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 26 |
05 |
Venturini Clément
| 1993 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 01:51 |
06 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:51 |
07 |
Backaert Frederik
| 1990 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:51 |
08 |
Cosnefroy Benoît
| 1995 | Chambéry CF |
+ 01:51 |
09 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 01:51 |
10 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:51 |
11 |
Martin Guillaume
| 1993 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 01:51 |
12 |
Costa Adrien
| 1997 | USA |
+ 01:51 |
13 |
Aranburu Alex
| 1995 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 01:51 |
14 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:51 |
15 |
Godon Dorian
| 1996 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:51 |
16 |
Duculty Bastien
| 1992 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:51 |
17 |
Peters Nans
| 1994 | Chambéry CF |
+ 01:51 |
18 |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | HP BTP - Auber93 |
+ 01:51 |
19 |
Lebreton Kévin
| 1993 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:51 |
20 |
Budding Martijn
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:51 |
21 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1990 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 01:51 |
22 |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 01:56 |
23 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 02:01 |
24 |
Lopez Daniel
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16:03 |
25 |
Russo Clément
| 1995 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 16:03 |
26 |
De Jong Jaap
| 1995 | Chambéry CF |
+ 16:03 |
27 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | SCO Dijon |
+ 16:03 |
28 |
Sole Vall Arnau
| 1992 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16:03 |
29 |
Rolland Loïc
| 1994 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 16:03 |
30 |
Brun Xavier
| 1984 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 16:03 |
31 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 16:03 |
32 |
Paccalet Alexandre
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 16:03 |
33 |
Ait El Abdia Anass
| 1993 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 16:03 |
34 |
Gouault Pierre
| 1993 | HP BTP - Auber93 |
+ 16:03 |
35 |
Roux Julien
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16:03 |
36 |
Fabre Etienne
| 1996 | Chambéry CF |
+ 16:03 |
37 |
Lehky Roman
| 1996 | Klein Constantia |
+ 16:03 |
38 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
+ 16:03 |
39 |
Menut David
| 1992 | HP BTP - Auber93 |
+ 16:03 |
40 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Team Roth |
+ 16:03 |
41 |
Molly Kenny
| 1996 | Klein Constantia |
+ 16:03 |
42 |
Winter Nicolas
| 1989 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 16:03 |
43 |
Kowalski Rudy
| 1990 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 16:03 |
44 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16:03 |
45 |
Roman Martial
| 1987 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 16:03 |
46 |
Baillifard Valentin
| 1993 | Team Roth |
+ 16:03 |
47 |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 16:03 |
48 |
McLaughlin James
| 1990 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 16:03 |
49 |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 16:03 |
50 |
Kohler Martin
| 1985 | Team Roth |
+ 16:03 |
51 |
Mas Enric
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
+ 16:03 |
52 |
Olaberria Pello
| 1994 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 16:03 |
53 |
Iturria Mikel
| 1992 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias |
+ 16:03 |
54 |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 16:03 |
55 |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 16:03 |
56 |
O'Donnell Phil
| 1996 | USA |
+ 16:03 |
57 |
Paredes Wilmar
| 1996 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 16:03 |
58 |
Turgis Anthony
| 1994 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 16:03 |
59 |
Aguirre Hernan
| 1995 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 16:03 |
60 |
Godoy Caio
| 1995 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 16:03 |
61 |
Sauvage Paul
| 1995 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16:03 |
62 |
Jurado Cristofer
| 1995 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 16:03 |
63 |
Chetout Loic
| 1992 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
+ 16:03 |
64 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Armée de Terre |
+ 16:03 |
65 |
Sisr Frantisek
| 1993 | Klein Constantia |
+ 16:03 |
66 |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
+ 16:03 |
67 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | Armée de Terre |
+ 16:03 |
68 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16:03 |
69 |
Gaoua Cédric
| 1989 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 16:03 |
70 |
Genetier Francis
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 16:03 |
71 |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 16:03 |
72 |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16:03 |
73 |
Liponne Julien
| 1983 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 16:30 |
74 |
Barillot Guillaume
| 1990 | SCO Dijon |
+ 16:30 |
75 |
Olieslagers Bob
| 1997 | Rabobank Development |
+ 16:30 |
76 |
Vaidem Josten
| 1994 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 16:30 |
77 |
Athane Thibault
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16:30 |
78 |
Salas Ibai
| 1991 | Burgos - BH |
+ 16:30 |
79 |
Kucher Michael
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 16:30 |
80 |
Terrasson Pierre
| 1995 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 16:30 |
81 |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 16:30 |
82 |
Koretzky Clément
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 16:30 |
83 |
Schinnagel Johannes
| 1996 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 16:30 |
84 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 16:30 |
85 |
Tournieroux Victor
| 1995 | Chambéry CF |
+ 16:30 |
86 |
Pascual Benjamin
| 1988 | SCO Dijon |
+ 16:30 |
87 |
Bonnet Guillaume
| 1989 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne |
+ 16:30 |
88 |
Le Roscouet Benjamin
| 1991 | SCO Dijon |
+ 16:30 |
89 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Armée de Terre |
+ 16:30 |
90 |
Parra Hernan Darío
| 1991 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 16:30 |
91 |
Cabot Jérémy
| 1991 | SCO Dijon |
+ 16:42 |
92 |
Antonini Simone
| 1991 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 16:44 |
93 |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | Armée de Terre |
+ 16:51 |
94 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Team Roth |
+ 19:42 |
OOT |
Brown Jonathan
| 1997 | USA |
|
OOT |
Eisenhart Taylor
| 1994 | USA |
|
OOT |
Molano Sebastian
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobón |
|
DNS |
Jaun Lukas
| 1991 | Team Roth |
|
DNS |
Paret-Peintre Aurélien
| 1996 | Chambéry CF |
|
DNS |
Finé Gabin
| 1996 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
DNF |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | Cofidis, Solution Credits |
|
DNF |
Dron Boris
| 1988 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
|
DNF |
Vimpere Théo
| 1990 | HP BTP - Auber93 |
|
DNF |
Bico Nuno
| 1994 | Klein Constantia |
|
DNF |
Zurita Martinez Francesc
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Joyce Colin
| 1994 | USA |
|
DNF |
Serech Oscar
| 1996 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Bernier Quentin
| 1990 | SCO Dijon |
|
DNF |
Dumourier Florian
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
|
DNF |
Lacroix Valentin
| 1995 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
|
DNF |
Aurignac Samy
| 1992 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
DNF |
Charles Quentin
| 1993 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
DNF |
Savickas Zydrunas
| 1991 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
|