Next manager: Tour Savoie (21/06 12:15)

2014 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Quentin Jauregui 1994 Roubaix - Lille Metropole 03:49:070103:48:51
02 Julien Guay 1986 Sojasun espoir - ACNC + 0003+ 09
03 Matija Kvasina 1981 Team Gourmetfein + 0002+ 07
04 Corrado Lampa 1990 Differdange - Losch + 1004+ 26
05 Kevin Ledanois 1993 C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 01:4305+ 01:59
06 Maximilan Werda 1991 Team Stölting + 01:4706+ 02:03
07 Nicolas Baldo 1984 Team Vorarlberg + 01:4707+ 02:03
08 Lasse Bøchman Larsen 1983 Cult Energy Vital Water + 01:4708+ 02:03
09 Jure Golcer 1977 Team Gourmetfein + 01:4709+ 02:03
10 Manuel Sola Arjona 1992 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 01:4710+ 02:03
11 Patrick Konrad 1991 Team Gourmetfein + 01:5113+ 02:07
12 Tom Dernies 1990 Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:5111+ 02:06
13 Laurent Evrard 1990 Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:5114+ 02:07
14 Sam Oomen 1995 Rabobank DT + 01:5115+ 02:07
15 Rudy Molard 1989 Cofidis + 01:5112+ 02:06
16 Vincent Canard 1985 - + 01:5517+ 02:11
17 Christophe Le Mével 1980 Cofidis + 01:5618+ 02:12
18 Julien Stassen 1988 Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:5616+ 02:10
19 Martijn Tusveld 1993 Rabobank DT + 01:5619+ 02:12
20 Mathieu Teychenne-Coutet 1989 Armee de Terre + 01:5620+ 02:12
21 Nicolas Edet 1987 Cofidis + 01:5621+ 02:12
22 Alexis Todeschini 1993 - + 02:0222+ 02:18
23 Silvio Herklotz 1994 Team Stölting + 02:0823+ 02:24
24 Axel Gagliardi 1990 - + 02:1224+ 02:28
25 Yohan Cauquil 1985 - + 02:1225+ 02:28
26 Boris Dron 1988 Wallonie Bruxelles + 02:1526+ 02:31
27 Romain Combaud 1991 Armee de Terre + 02:1527+ 02:31
28 Reinier Honig 1983 Team Vorarlberg + 02:1528+ 02:31
29 Michael Reihs 1979 Cult Energy Vital Water + 02:1529+ 02:31
30 Julien Liponne 1983 - + 02:1530+ 02:31
31 Guillaume Martin 1993 C.C. Etupes + 02:1531+ 02:31
32 Niels Vandyck 1990 Verandas Willems + 02:1832+ 02:34
33 Yoann Barbas 1988 Armee de Terre + 02:2633+ 02:42
34 Cedric Delaplace 1992 Sojasun espoir - ACNC + 02:3134+ 02:47
35 Mirco Saggiorato 1988 Team Stölting + 02:3635+ 02:52
36 Geoffrey Bouchard 1992 - + 02:3636+ 02:52
37 Willem Wauters 1989 Verandas Willems + 02:4737+ 03:03
38 Clement Venturini 1993 Cofidis + 03:4838+ 04:04
39 Rein Taaramäe 1987 Cofidis + 05:0339+ 05:19
40 Quentin Bertholet 1987 Wallonie Bruxelles + 06:4440+ 07:00
41 Floris Smeyers 1990 Verandas Willems + 06:4441+ 07:00
42 Yoann Michaud 1989 - + 06:5642+ 07:12
43 Romain Bacon 1990 - + 07:1543+ 07:31
44 Kevin Lebreton 1993 Armee de Terre + 07:4144+ 07:57
45 Janis Dakteris 1991 Differdange - Losch + 07:5345+ 08:09
46 Bruno Armirail 1994 Armee de Terre + 10:5746+ 11:13
47 Gabriel Chavanne 1992 Chambery CF + 12:5748+ 13:13
48 Cesar Bihel 1988 Differdange - Losch + 12:5749+ 13:13
49 Thomas Welter 1989 - + 12:5750+ 13:13
50 Blaise Sonnery 1985 - + 12:5751+ 13:13
51 Nigel Ellsay 1994 Sojasun espoir - ACNC + 12:5752+ 13:13
52 Andreas Hofer 1991 Team Vorarlberg + 12:5753+ 13:13
53 Nicolas Winter 1989 Team Vorarlberg + 12:5754+ 13:13
54 Sean Hambrook 1994 Sojasun espoir - ACNC + 12:5755+ 13:13
55 Walt De Winter 1988 Verandas Willems + 12:5747+ 13:11
56 Dylan Kowalski 1994 V.C. Rouen 76 + 12:5756+ 13:13
57 Andres Vigil Vidal 1988 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 15:0357+ 15:19
58 Martijn Budding 1995 Rabobank DT + 15:0358+ 15:19
59 Esteban Plaza Mira 1986 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 15:0459+ 15:20
60 Gaetan Bille 1988 Verandas Willems + 15:0460+ 15:20
61 Jeroen Meijers 1993 Rabobank DT + 15:0461+ 15:20
62 Jerome Mainard 1986 - + 15:0462+ 15:20
63 Jeremy Bescond 1991 Cofidis + 15:0463+ 15:20
64 Maxime Mayencon 1987 - + 15:0764+ 15:23
65 Johan Coenen 1979 Differdange - Losch + 15:0965+ 15:25
66 Lennard Hofstede 1994 Rabobank DT + 15:0966+ 15:25
67 Alban Comparat 1992 - + 15:0967+ 15:25
68 Jan Dieteren 1993 Team Stölting + 15:0968+ 15:25
69 Christophe Premont 1989 Wallonie Bruxelles + 15:0969+ 15:25
70 Nans Peters 1994 Chambery CF + 15:0970+ 15:25
71 Sebastien Hoareau 1985 - + 15:0971+ 15:25
72 Benjamin Olivier 1988 - + 15:0972+ 15:25
73 Xavier Brun 1984 - + 15:1473+ 15:30
74 Olivier Pardini 1985 Verandas Willems + 15:1674+ 15:32
75 Thomas Girard 1989 - + 15:1775+ 15:33
76 Francis Genetier 1992 - + 15:1776+ 15:33
77 Lukas Zeller 1994 Team Gourmetfein + 15:1777+ 15:33
78 Jimmy Raibaud 1991 - + 15:1778+ 15:33
79 Troels Vinther 1987 Cult Energy Vital Water + 15:2279+ 15:38
80 Clement Carisey 1992 - + 15:2280+ 15:38
81 Zydrunas Savickas 1991 - + 15:2281+ 15:38
82 Frederic Talpin 1981 - + 15:2282+ 15:38
83 Tom Bossis 1994 Chambery CF + 17:5583+ 18:11
84 Martins Trautmanis 1988 - + 18:0684+ 18:22
85 Julien Roux 1995 Chambery CF + 18:0685+ 18:22
86 Etienne Van Empel 1994 Rabobank DT + 18:0686+ 18:22
87 Anthony Beaudoin 1982 - + 18:1087+ 18:26
88 Emilio Corbex 1994 - + 18:1388+ 18:29
89 Patrick Jäger 1994 Team Vorarlberg + 18:1789+ 18:33
90 Dennis Paulus 1994 Team Gourmetfein + 18:1790+ 18:33
91 Lionel Genthon 1973 - + 18:1991+ 18:35
92 Cristobal Olavarria 1991 - + 18:1992+ 18:35
93 Anthony Turgis 1994 C.C. Nogent sur Oise + 18:1993+ 18:35
94 Morgan Poulard 1989 - + 18:1994+ 18:35
95 Pierre Comet 1991 - + 18:1995+ 18:35
96 Juan Ramirez 1991 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 18:3896+ 18:54
97 Nico Denz 1994 Chambery CF + 20:4797+ 21:03
98 Andreas Keuser 1974 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 20:4798+ 21:03
99 Thomas Koep 1990 Team Stölting + 20:4799+ 21:03
100 Adrien Chenaux 1991 Team Vorarlberg + 20:47100+ 21:03
101 Lubos Pelanek 1981 Differdange - Losch + 20:47101+ 21:03
102 Paulius Siskevicius 1993 Sojasun espoir - ACNC + 20:47102+ 21:03
103 Alexandre Paccalet 1994 - + 20:47103+ 21:03
104 Javier Chacon Quesada 1985 Keith Mobel - Partizan + 20:47104+ 21:03
105 Baptiste Domanico 1990 - + 20:47105+ 21:03
106 Marc Sarreau 1993 Armee de Terre + 20:47106+ 21:03
107 Ronan Dequippe 1989 Sojasun espoir - ACNC + 20:47107+ 21:03
108 Guillaume Bonnet 1989 - + 20:47108+ 21:03
109 Thibault Nuns 1994 - + 20:47109+ 21:03
110 Christian Moberg Jørgensen 1987 Cult Energy Vital Water + 20:47110+ 21:03
111 Markus Eichler 1982 Team Stölting + 20:53111+ 21:09
112 Benjamin Jasserand 1994 Chambery CF + 20:59112+ 21:15
113 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo 1994 Cult Energy Vital Water + 27:19113+ 27:35
114 Rasmus Sterobo 1991 Cult Energy Vital Water + 27:27114+ 27:43
DNF Florent Icard 1990 - 999
DNF Adrien Bonnefoy 1988 - 999
DNF Mathieu Chaussepied 1993 - 999
DNF Quentin Charles 1993 - 999
DNF Gediminas Kaupas 1988 Differdange - Losch 999

Info

Race Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
Nation France
Stage 01.stage
Type Hills
Distance 150.8 km
StartEclose - Badinières
FinishMeyrié
DateMay 15th (2014)
Leader Q.Jauregui
Youth Q.Jauregui
Points Q.Jauregui
Mountain M.Kvasina

Quentin Jauregui