1 |
- |
Bax Sjoerd
| 1996 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
14:03:25 |
2 |
- |
Koch Christian
| 1996 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 23 |
3 |
1 |
Maciejuk Filip
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 26 |
4 |
1 |
Dina Marton
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 30 |
5 |
- |
Giuriato Alberto
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 35 |
6 |
- |
van den Dool Jens
| 1998 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 38 |
7 |
- |
Burger Sven
| 1997 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 53 |
8 |
- |
Van Loon Jordi
| 1996 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:08 |
9 |
- |
Lasinis Venantas
| 1997 | Lithuania |
+ 01:12 |
10 |
- |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 01:39 |
11 |
13 |
De Jong Timo
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:27 |
12 |
2 |
Valter Attila
| 1998 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 02:29 |
13 |
2 |
Primozic Jaka
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 02:32 |
14 |
2 |
Tulner Rens
| 1998 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 02:36 |
15 |
3 |
Beard Cameron
| 1998 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:39 |
16 |
9 |
Di Felice Francesco
| 1997 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 02:48 |
17 |
3 |
Tracz Szymon
| 1998 | Poland |
+ 02:48 |
18 |
3 |
Jakala Jakub
| 1998 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 02:52 |
19 |
4 |
Filutas Viktor
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 02:54 |
20 |
9 |
Donega Matteo
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 02:56 |
21 |
5 |
Pekala Piotr
| 1998 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 03:00 |
22 |
9 |
Orlandi Massimo
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 03:00 |
23 |
4 |
Bellan Juraj
| 1996 | Slovakia |
+ 03:00 |
24 |
4 |
Rozhonyuk Andriy
| 1997 | Ukraine |
+ 03:10 |
25 |
4 |
Eriksson Jacob
| 1999 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 03:10 |
26 |
4 |
Stocek Matus
| 1999 | Slovakia |
+ 03:11 |
27 |
4 |
Sinschek Nils
| 1998 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 03:12 |
28 |
4 |
Krijnsen Jobbe
| 1999 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 03:14 |
29 |
6 |
van den Berg Marijn
| 1999 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 03:20 |
30 |
6 |
Szostka Pawel
| 1998 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 03:20 |
31 |
6 |
Radice Raffaele
| 1996 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 03:22 |
32 |
10 |
Jagiela Adam
| 1998 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 03:34 |
33 |
12 |
Lavric Martin
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 03:45 |
34 |
14 |
Staniszewski Daniel
| 1997 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 03:56 |
35 |
14 |
Zandri Francesco
| 1997 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 04:03 |
36 |
2 |
Murias Jakub
| 1998 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 04:06 |
37 |
13 |
Krawczyk Szymon
| 1998 | Poland |
+ 04:08 |
38 |
14 |
Van Der Heijden Maiko
| 1997 | Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 04:11 |
39 |
17 |
Solinski Patryk
| 1996 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 04:25 |
40 |
7 |
Kiss Hunor Mate
| 1999 | Kontent-DKSI |
+ 04:28 |
41 |
1 |
Babic Adrian
| 1996 | Slovakia |
+ 04:42 |
42 |
4 |
Vanco Filip
| 1996 | Stredoslovensky Region |
+ 05:15 |
43 |
- |
Aniolkowski Stanislaw
| 1997 | Team Hurom |
+ 05:16 |
44 |
21 |
Saharil Muhammad
| 1998 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 05:23 |
45 |
33 |
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | Poland |
+ 05:38 |
46 |
17 |
Musiienko Bohdan
| 1997 | Ukraine |
+ 05:43 |
47 |
8 |
Kucio Krzysztof
| 1998 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 05:51 |
48 |
5 |
Bystrzycki Wojciech
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 05:56 |
49 |
5 |
Dina Daniel
| 1997 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 06:10 |
50 |
10 |
Wojtanek Bartlomiej
| 1997 | TC Chorbry Scott Glogow |
+ 06:27 |
51 |
11 |
Vlcak Martin
| 1998 | Slovakia |
+ 06:31 |
52 |
20 |
Bais Davide
| 1998 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 06:33 |
53 |
20 |
Taebling Paul
| 1999 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 06:38 |
54 |
- |
Galdoune Ahmed
| 1996 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 06:46 |
55 |
4 |
Cemazar Nik
| 1999 | KK Kranj |
+ 07:21 |
56 |
8 |
Steinbusch Joep
| 1996 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 07:33 |
57 |
1 |
Podolak Patrik
| 1999 | Stredoslovensky Region |
+ 07:58 |
58 |
41 |
Kvasina Filip
| 1998 | KK Kranj |
+ 08:07 |
59 |
25 |
Hoppezak Vincent
| 1999 | Delta Cycling Rotterdam |
+ 08:49 |
60 |
15 |
Migas Dawid
| 1999 | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 09:00 |
61 |
19 |
Peli Flavio
| 1998 | Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 09:20 |
62 |
7 |
Manowski Mateusz
| 1999 | Team Hurom |
+ 09:21 |
63 |
2 |
Zakaria Akmal
| 1996 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 09:51 |
64 |
7 |
Misbah Muhshin Al Redha
| 1997 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 09:57 |
65 |
9 |
Oros Samuel
| 1998 | Slovakia |
+ 10:08 |
66 |
12 |
Kostanski Mateusz
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 10:47 |
67 |
- |
Mouris Teun
| 1998 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 11:08 |
68 |
49 |
Boguslawski Marceli
| 1997 | Poland |
+ 13:25 |
69 |
7 |
Zubrickas Romas
| 1999 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 13:26 |
70 |
48 |
Burczak Dawid
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 13:31 |
71 |
13 |
Moricz Daniel
| 1996 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 13:44 |
72 |
33 |
Shcherban Vladyslav
| 1998 | Ukraine |
+ 14:05 |
73 |
32 |
Van Iersel Youri
| 1996 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 14:07 |
74 |
9 |
Lamaszewski Jan
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnovo Podgorne |
+ 14:07 |
75 |
7 |
Vaitaitis Kestutis
| 1999 | Lithuania |
+ 14:28 |
76 |
3 |
Wisniewski Kacper
| 1999 | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 15:06 |
77 |
18 |
Gorecki Patryk
| 1996 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 15:23 |
78 |
12 |
Istlstekker Zsolt
| 1998 | Kobanya Cycling Team |
+ 16:10 |
79 |
11 |
Szabo Miklos
| 1998 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 16:23 |
80 |
9 |
Beniusis Justas
| 1997 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 17:10 |
81 |
8 |
Kroeze Thimo
| 1997 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 17:11 |
82 |
5 |
Shevchenko Oleksandr
| 1999 | Ukraine |
+ 19:01 |
83 |
3 |
Szentpeteri Andras
| 1996 | Kontent-DKSI |
+ 19:06 |
84 |
3 |
Cotar Luka
| 1996 | KK Kranj |
+ 20:20 |
85 |
2 |
Adomaitis Rojus
| 1998 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 29:35 |
86 |
2 |
Hloza Michal
| 1997 | Stredoslovensky Region |
+ 31:14 |
87 |
2 |
Krukowski Jan
| 1999 | GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier |
+ 36:31 |