2018 Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Gregorio Ferri 1997 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 4t 14' 16"
02 Matteo Sobrero 1997 Italy Dimension Data for Qhubeka 00"
03 Cristian Scaroni 1997 Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 00"
04 Samuele Zoccarato 1998 Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 00"
05 Fabio Mazzucco 1999 Italy Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 00"
06 Omar El Gouzi 1999 Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 00"
07 Luca Rastelli 1999 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 15"
08 Alessandro Fedeli 1996 Italy Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 15"
09 Sebastian Castaño 1997 Colombia U.C.Monaco 16"
10 Alberto Dainese 1998 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 18"
11 Giovanni Lonardi 1996 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 18"
12 Michele Corradini 1996 Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 18"
13 Daniel Smarzaro 1997 Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 18"
14 Andrea Colnaghi 1997 Italy Team Palazzago 18"
15 Kevin Colleoni 1999 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 18"
16 Gianni Pugi 1997 Italy Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It 18"
17 Simone Piccolo 1997 Italy Namedsport-Rocket 18"
18 Jonathan Couanon 1997 France V.C.La Pomme Marseille 18"
19 Stefan De Bod 1996 South Africa Dimension Data for Qhubeka 18"
20 Brandon Smith Rivera 1996 Colombia U.C.Monaco 18"
21 Paul Double 1996 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team 18"
22 Matteo Conforti 1996 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club 18"
23 Mattia Bevilacqua 1998 Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 18"
24 Lorenzo Fortunato 1996 Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 18"
25 Abderrahim Zahiri 1996 Morocco Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 18"
26 Robin Froidevaux 1998 Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA 18"
27 Markus Wildauer 1998 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 18"
28 Michael Morandi 1996 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli 18"
29 Filippo Zana 1999 Italy Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 18"
30 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli 1998 France V.C.La Pomme Marseille 18"
31 Andrea Bagioli 1999 Italy Team Colpack 18"
32 Sebastiano Mantovani 1999 Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 18"
33 Nik Cemazar 1999 Slovenia KK Kranj 18"
34 Giacomo Garavaglia 1996 Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá 18"
35 Mario Gamper 1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 18"
36 Tobias Bayer 1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 33"
37 Anton Popov 1999 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 33"
38 Nicolas Nesi 1997 Italy Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi 33"
39 Thomas Pesenti 1999 Italy Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli 33"
40 Filippo Magli 1999 Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 33"
41 Rossano Mauti 1997 Italy Futura Team -Rosini 33"
42 Daire Feeley 1996 Ireland U.C.Monaco 33"
43 Alessandro Marinozzi 1998 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 33"
44 Dario Puccioni 1996 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 33"
45 Dario Gattuso 1997 Italy Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It 33"
46 Andrea Cervellera 1998 Italy Team Palazzago 33"
47 Tommaso Fiaschi 1997 Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 33"
48 Justin Paroz 1996 Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA 33"
49 Kent Main 1996 South Africa Dimension Data for Qhubeka 1' 40"
50 Luca Colnaghi 1999 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1' 50"
51 Elia Ciabocco 1998 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1' 50"
52 Attilio Viviani 1996 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1' 50"
53 Stefan Bissegger 1998 Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA 1' 50"
54 Martin Lavric 1998 Slovenia KK Kranj 2' 31"
55 Javier Ignacio Montoya 1997 Colombia Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus 2' 31"
56 Hafetab Weldu 1996 Ethiopia Dimension Data for Qhubeka 2' 31"
57 Manuele Tarozzi 1998 Italy Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli 2' 31"
58 Rasmus Byriel Iversen 1997 Denmark General Store Bottoli Zardini 2' 31"
59 Sam Dobbs 1997 New Zealand Tirol Cycling Team 2' 43"
60 Simone Sano 1997 Italy Overall Cycling Team 2' 43"
61 Mario Sartore 1997 Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 2' 43"
62 Adam Kristof Karl 1999 Hungary U.C.Monaco 2' 43"
63 Filip Kvasina 1998 Croatia KK Kranj 2' 43"
64 Ben Gerrits 1997 Netherlands U.C.Monaco 2' 43"
65 Omar Marouan 1999 Italy Namedsport-Rocket 2' 43"
66 Yannis Voisard 1998 Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA 2' 43"
67 Alessandro Susco 1999 Italy Vejus TMF 2' 43"
68 Jake Wright 1999 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team 2' 43"
69 Gregory De Vink 1998 South Africa Ind-Rsa 2' 43"
70 Davide Pozzi 1997 Italy Fly Cycling Team 2' 43"
71 Joel Suter 1998 Switzerland Akros - Renfer SA 2' 43"
72 Alessio Ferrari 1997 Italy Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli 2' 43"
73 Kevin Molinari 1996 Italy Namedsport-Rocket 2' 43"
74 Damien Le Mesnager 1998 France V.C.La Pomme Marseille 2' 43"
75 Andrea Micheletti 1996 Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 2' 43"
76 Andrea Innocenti 1999 Italy Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi 2' 43"
77 Alexandre Delettre 1997 France V.C.La Pomme Marseille 2' 43"
78 Samuel Mugisha 1997 Rwanda Dimension Data for Qhubeka 2' 43"
79 Manuel Carbone 1999 Italy Futura Team -Rosini 2' 43"
80 Yuri Botti 1998 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club 2' 43"
81 Giovanni Iannelli 1996 Italy Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It 2' 43"
82 Mirco Sartori 1996 Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali 2' 43"
83 Nikita Martynov 1999 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 2' 43"
84 Riccardo Angiulli 1997 Italy - 2' 43"
85 Riccardo Lucca 1997 Italy Team Colpack 2' 43"
86 Luca Cibrario 1998 Italy - 2' 43"
87 Nicola Breda 1996 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 2' 43"
88 Geremia Fedeli 1999 Italy Futura Team -Rosini 2' 43"
89 Giovanni Pedretti 1996 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 2' 43"
90 Einer Augusto Rubio Reyes 1998 Colombia Vejus TMF 2' 43"
91 Federico Orlandi 1997 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 2' 43"
92 Franco Cianci 1996 Italy Team Palazzago 2' 43"
93 Marco Borgo 1996 Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini 2' 43"
94 Giulio Branchini 1996 Italy Team Palazzago 2' 43"
95 Fergus Robinson 1998 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team 4' 10"
96 Nicolas Coppolino 1998 Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti 4' 10"
97 Nicolo Garibbo 1999 Italy Overall Cycling Team 4' 10"
98 Andrea Bartolozzi 1999 Italy Viris L&L-Sisal-Matchpoint 4' 10"
99 Michele Maglio 1998 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club 4' 10"
DNF Nicola Mennuni 1998 Italy -
DNF Kotaro Ono 1997 Japan -
DNF Diego Sartorello 1999 Italy -
DNF Tito Treglia 1998 Italy -
DNF Federico Burchio 1996 Italy Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli
DNF Gabriel Parola 1999 Italy Beltrami-TSA-Argon 18-Tre Colli
DNF Stefano Moro 1997 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Fabio Carrara 1999 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNF Marco Rivellini 1998 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNF Manuel Amodeo 1999 Italy Futura Team -Rosini
DNF Lorenzo Biagiotti 1999 Italy Futura Team -Rosini
DNF Paolo Baccio 1997 Italy G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali
DNF Stanislav Konyaev 1998 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
DNF Konstantin Nekrasov 1999 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
DNF Vladislav Stepanov 1999 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
DNF Jakob Dorigoni 1998 Italy General Store Bottoli Zardini
DNF Federico Mammarella 1999 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Matteo Rotondi 1996 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Lorenzo Scipione 1997 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Donatello Viola 1999 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Dennis Dova 1999 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club
DNF Alessandro Michelucci 1999 Italy Gragnano Sporting Club
DNF Luka Cotar 1996 Slovenia KK Kranj
DNF Jaka Primozic 1998 Slovenia KK Kranj
DNF Matteo Cantini 1997 Italy Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It
DNF Matteo Sensi 1998 Italy Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It
DNF Samuele Della Pina 1997 Italy Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi
DNF Klidi Jaku 1998 Albania Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi
DNF Alfonso Piselli 1996 Italy Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi
DNF Alessandro Galimberti 1996 Italy Namedsport-Rocket
DNF Diego Sergiampietri 1999 Italy Namedsport-Rocket
DNF Sebastiano Enrico 1999 Italy Overall Cycling Team
DNF Yuri Colonna 1996 Italy Petroli Firenze-Hopplá
DNF Luca Ambrosi 1998 Italy Regolo-Tre Colli
DNF Michael Cerri 1999 Italy Regolo-Tre Colli
DNF Simone Cucini 1996 Italy Regolo-Tre Colli
DNF Gerardo Sessa 1999 Italy Regolo-Tre Colli
DNF Nicholas Vignoli 1999 Italy Regolo-Tre Colli
DNF Carloalberto Giordani 1997 Italy Team Colpack
DNF Davide Plebani 1996 Italy Team Colpack
DNF Enrico Zanoncello 1997 Italy Team Colpack
DNF Davide Colnaghi 1997 Italy Team Palazzago
DNF Leonardo Aposti 1999 Italy U.C.Pistoiese
DNF Diego Bartolucci 1999 Italy U.C.Pistoiese
DNF Federico Mari - Italy U.C.Pistoiese
DNF Lorenzo Ratto 1998 Italy U.C.Pistoiese
DNF Samuele Reggidori 1998 Italy U.C.Pistoiese
DNF Alessio Gasparini 1998 Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
DNF Luca Maritano 1998 Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
DNF Giacomo Conti 1998 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Alessandro Piffaretti 1997 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Stefano Sala 1997 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Alessandro Santaromita 1999 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF Angelo Palomba 1999 Italy Vejus TMF
DNF Mattia Cristofaletti 1997 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Ben Hardy 1998 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team

Info

RaceGran Premio Industrie del Marmo
Nation Italy
Distance 174.7 km
DateMay 13th
Edition2018
Classification1.2U
Extra Compare top four