Next manager: CN BE (24/06)

2014 GP Adygeya

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 05

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Ilnur Zakarin1989 Russia RusVelo13:42:16
02Sergey Lagutin1981 Uzbekistan RusVelo+ 01:06
03Sergej Firsanov1982 Russia RusVelo+ 01:57
04Oleksandr Sheydyk1980 Ukraine ISD Continental Team+ 02:06
05Vitaliy Buts1986 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team+ 02:48
06Andriy Vasylyuk1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team+ 02:59
07Sergey Belykh1990 Russia Team 21+ 03:30
08Dmitry Samokhvalov1986 Russia-+ 04:00
09Sergey Nikolaev1988 Russia Itera - Katusha+ 04:16
10Sergiy Lagkuti1985 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team+ 04:31
11Oleg Zemlyakov1993 Kazakhstan Vino4ever+ 04:33
12Dmitro Krivtsov1985 Ukraine-+ 04:50
13Artur Ershov1990 Russia RusVelo+ 05:04
14Denis Zhuykov1993 Russia Team 21+ 05:20
15Maximilian Kuen1992 Austria Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+ 05:44
16Anatoliy Pakhtusov1985 Ukraine ISD Continental Team+ 05:49
17Volodymyr Dzhus1993 Ukraine ISD Continental Team+ 07:05
18Serguei Klimov1980 Russia RusVelo+ 07:10
19Evgeny Bakhin1988 Russia-+ 07:16
20Matvey Zubov1991 Russia Russian Helicopters+ 08:02
21Yuriy Agarkov1987 Ukraine ISD Continental Team+ 08:46
22Kansatansin Klimiankou1989 Belarus Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 10:59
23Nikolai Shumov1994 Belarus-+ 11:32
24Alexander Ryabkin1989 Russia Team 21+ 13:16
25Dmitriy Ignatiev1988 Russia Itera - Katusha+ 13:32
26Alexandr Braico1988 Moldova Tusnad Cycling Team+ 13:33
27Ivan Popp1993 Russia-+ 13:56
28Igor Boev1989 Russia RusVelo+ 14:08
29Evgeny Zotov1994 Russia-+ 14:30
30Oleksandr Lobov1992 Russia-+ 15:20
31Kirill Sinitsyn1990 Russia-+ 15:30
32Mykhailo Kononenko1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team+ 15:36
33Oleksandr Kvachuk1983 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team+ 15:41
34Anatoliy Budyak1995 Ukraine ISD Continental Team+ 15:41
35Kirill Egorov1993 Russia Team 21+ 15:50
36Yusup Abrekov1985 Uzbekistan-+ 15:53
37Kirill Zukin1991 Russia-+ 16:24
38Kiril Yatsevich1992 Russia Itera - Katusha+ 16:55
39Nikolay Zhurkin1991 Russia-+ 17:05
40Vadim Shekhov1986 Uzbekistan-+ 17:59
41Evgeniy Zheltobryuhov1991 Russia-+ 18:52
42Kirill Prolubnikov1994 Kazakhstan Vino4ever+ 19:15
43Alexander Meier1992 Germany Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+ 19:19
44Raman Ramanau1994 Belarus-+ 19:57
45Alexander Foliforov1992 Russia Itera - Katusha+ 20:05
46Samir Jabrayilov1994 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku+ 20:16
47Sergey Vlassenko1993 Kazakhstan Vino4ever+ 20:43
48Mykhaylo Radionov1984 Russia-+ 20:57
49Andrey Sazanov1994 Russia Russian Helicopters+ 21:01
50Maksym Vasilyv1990 Ukraine ISD Continental Team+ 21:04
51Pavel Solovev1995 Russia-+ 21:09
52Evgeniy Kovalev1989 Russia Russian Helicopters+ 21:45
53Gleb Gorbachev1991 Uzbekistan-+ 21:55
54Ivan Potakov1992 Russia-+ 23:22
55Denis Berezkin1989 Russia-+ 23:38
56Kirill Zakharov1991 Russia-+ 23:54
57Pavel Leonov1995 Russia Russian Helicopters+ 24:07
58Kirill Bozhenko1987 Russia-+ 25:06
59Benjamin Edmüller1987 Germany Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+ 25:12
60Vitaliy Marukhin1994 Kazakhstan Vino4ever+ 25:23
61Vladislav Duiunov1994 Russia-+ 25:59
62Benedikt Kendler1992 Germany Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+ 25:59
63Tural Isgandarov1992 Azerbaijan Synergy Baku+ 26:42
64Daniel Reiter1991 Austria Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer+ 26:49
65Aleh Ahiyevich1993 Belarus-+ 27:32
66Sergey Trubetskoy1990 Russia-+ 27:38
67Alexsandr Lobanov1995 Russia-+ 27:46
68Alexandre Shushemoin1987 Kazakhstan Vino4ever+ 28:00
69Evgeny Borisov1992 Russia-+ 28:03
70Anton Samokhvalov1986 Russia-+ 28:52
71Oleksandr Verulskyy1993 Russia-+ 28:54
72Ivan Odegov1995 Russia-+ 28:57
73Baglan Zhansburshy1995 Kazakhstan-+ 28:57
74Matvei Mamykin1994 Russia Team 21+ 29:01
75Slepan Cherepanov1995 Russia-+ 29:22
76Timur Kazantsev1994 Kazakhstan Vino4ever+ 30:19
77Aleksandr Antonov1995 Russia-+ 30:35
78Denis Shaymanov1992 Uzbekistan-+ 31:31
79Dmitry Mokrov1989 Russia-+ 31:33
80Ilia Kavun1995 Russia-+ 31:46
81Vitaliy Shchedov1987 Ukraine-+ 32:15
82Aleksandr Rotyakov1991 Russia-+ 32:22
83Artem Romanenko1994 Russia-+ 32:46
84Danil Rakhmatullin1995 Russia-+ 33:51
85Roman Morozov1990 Russia-+ 33:55
86Artem Gorenkov1995 Russia-+ 34:10
87Alexander Mamontov1994 Russia-+ 34:26
88Sergey Luchshenko1994 Kazakhstan-+ 34:37
89Nikita Kirzhaykin1993 Russia-+ 34:41
90Stepan Astafyev1994 Kazakhstan Vino4ever+ 35:03
91Andrey Lukonin1995 Russia-+ 35:36
92Anton Buzin1995 Russia-+ 36:08
93Mikhail Shemetau1994 Belarus-+ 36:32
94Evgeny Zverkov1993 Russia Itera - Katusha+ 36:38
95Andrei Vrabii1992 Moldova-+ 36:54
96Ruslan Zhmakin1995 Kazakhstan-+ 36:59
97Ruslan Karimov1986 Uzbekistan RTS - Santic Racing Team+ 38:19
98Ruslan Hasanov1995 Azerbaijan-+ 39:30
99Maksim Sukhomesov1991 Russia-+ 40:00
100Vasiliy Suchkov1994 Russia-+ 40:34
101Victor Cartin1993 Moldova-+ 41:05
102Enver Asanov1994 Azerbaijan-+ 41:08
103Ismayil Ilyasov1994 Azerbaijan-+ 43:14
104Vladislav Galyanov1995 Uzbekistan-+ 45:31
105Ivan Kovalev1986 Russia Russian Helicopters+ 46:22
106Timur Abkhadeev1995 Russia-+ 47:56
107Vladimir Bortcov1994 Russia-+ 01:02:10
108Shakir Adilov1995 Kazakhstan-+ 01:03:46
Info
RaceGP Adygeya
Nation Russia
DateApril 16th-20th
Edition2014
Classification2.2
Leader I.Zakarin
Points I.Boev
Mountain A.Lukonin
ExtraCompare top four

Ilnur Zakarin