Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP Adygeya
UCI, Stage race, 3rd stage, 22nd April 2011, Russia
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Czechia
Germany
Kazakhstan
Moldova
Russia
Ukraine
Teams
-
Astana
ISD - Lampre Continental
Itera - Katusha
Kolss Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
Itera - Katusha
03:56:15
02
Sladkov
Yevgeniy
1983
-
+ 00
03
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
04
Tleubayev
Ruslan
1987
Astana
+ 00
05
Martyenko
Oleksandr
1989
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
06
Sinitsyn
Kirill
1990
-
+ 00
07
Nikolaev
Sergey
1988
-
+ 00
08
Agarkov
Yuriy
1987
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
09
Pomoshnikov
Sergei
1990
-
+ 00
10
Reinhardt
Theo
1990
-
+ 00
11
Seledkov
Ivan
1983
-
+ 00
12
Toporishchev
Maxim
1990
-
+ 00
13
Kosyakov
Dmitriy
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
14
Filippov
Alexander
1984
-
+ 00
15
Vavilov
Artem
1991
-
+ 00
16
Ignatiev
Dmitriy
1988
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
17
Kunshin
Alexey
1987
-
+ 00
18
Afonin
Anton
1987
-
+ 00
19
Alekhin
Sergey
1990
-
+ 00
20
Rotyakov
Aleksandr
1991
-
+ 00
21
Grigorev
Aleksandr
1992
-
+ 00
22
Komkov
Daniil
1985
-
+ 00
23
Vasilyev
Maksym
1990
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
24
Likhachev
Vladimir
1985
-
+ 00
25
Rechenbach
Philipp
1989
-
+ 00
26
Kozhatayev
Bakhtiyar
1992
-
+ 00
27
Gavrilov
Anatoliy
1990
-
+ 00
28
Khrypta
Vitalii
1990
-
+ 00
29
Berezkin
Denis
1989
-
+ 00
30
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
31
Kartashov
Artem
1992
-
+ 00
32
Sheydyk
Oleksandr
1980
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
33
Leontyev
Alexey
1991
-
+ 00
34
Topchanyk
Artem
1989
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
35
Bakhin
Evgeny
1988
-
+ 00
36
Jumabekov
Nazar
1987
Astana
+ 00
37
Priadein
Pavel
1990
-
+ 00
38
Karnulin
Denys
1990
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
39
Razumov
Maxim
1990
-
+ 00
40
Prishpetnyy
Alexander
1987
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
41
Kolstov
Roman
1981
-
+ 00
42
Reshetko
Evegeny
1985
-
+ 00
43
Prevar
Oleksandr
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
44
Chuporshnev
Kirill
1990
-
+ 00
45
Gomenyuk
Volodymyr
1985
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
46
Erofeev
Alexander
1985
-
+ 00
47
Arekeev
Alexander
1982
-
+ 00
48
Katyrin
Roman
1991
-
+ 00
49
Rudaskov
Sergey
1984
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
50
Maslenikov
Vadim
1989
-
+ 00
51
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
52
Valynin
Sergey
1988
-
+ 00
53
Volovod
Dmytro
1992
-
+ 03:52
54
Vdovin
Vyacheslav
1992
-
+ 03:52
55
Shmigun
Andrey
1976
-
+ 03:52
56
Sudeykin
Victor
1986
-
+ 03:52
57
Bakumenko
Vladyslav
1991
-
+ 03:52
58
Werda
Maximilian
1991
-
+ 03:52
59
Grygorenko
Oleksandr
1988
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 03:52
60
Sckarbath
Dennis
1992
-
+ 03:52
61
Boev
Igor
1989
-
+ 03:52
62
Neustroev
Vasily
1990
-
+ 05:48
63
Varyatchenkov
Kirill
1991
-
+ 05:48
64
Boyko
Yaroslav
1989
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 05:48
65
Dudin
Aleksey
1992
-
+ 05:48
66
Pospelov
Anton
1992
-
+ 05:48
67
Suvorin
Dmitry
1991
-
+ 05:48
68
Chuporshnev
Denis
1992
-
+ 05:48
69
Reshetnyak
Oleg
1991
-
+ 05:48
70
Bazeliuc
Denis
1991
-
+ 05:48
71
Mironov
Victor
1989
-
+ 05:48
72
Bykov
Igor
1991
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 05:48
73
Ivanov
Anton
1990
-
+ 05:48
74
Rusnac
Maxim
1992
-
+ 05:48
75
Dyshakov
Ilya
1992
-
+ 05:48
76
Romanov
Vassilian
1988
-
+ 05:48
77
Grinkovsky
Valery
1990
-
+ 05:48
78
Chernolutskiy
Alexander
1991
-
+ 05:48
79
Bormatenko
Sergey
1991
-
+ 05:48
80
Timochine
Mikhail
1980
-
+ 05:48
81
Bozhenko
Kirill
1987
-
+ 05:48
82
Zheltobryuhov
Evgeniy
1991
-
+ 05:48
83
Byvaltsev
Andrey
1990
-
+ 05:48
84
Shumakov
Yevgeniy
1989
-
+ 05:48
85
Pidun
Eric
1990
-
+ 05:48
86
Sivash
Ivan
1991
-
+ 05:48
87
Lyga
Anton
1992
-
+ 05:48
88
Bizhigitov
Zhandos
1991
-
+ 05:48
89
Zukin
Kirill
1991
-
+ 05:48
90
Faltin
Bastian
1989
-
+ 05:48
91
Reznichenko
Vadim
1992
-
+ 05:48
92
Shugaipov
Ablay
1988
-
+ 05:48
93
Kuzmenko
Aleksei
1990
-
+ 05:48
94
Valynin
Valery
1986
-
+ 05:48
95
Kochetkov
Mikhail
1991
-
+ 05:48
96
Ptashkin
Pavel
1990
-
+ 05:48
97
Kapralov
Nikita
1992
-
+ 05:48
DNF
Agastyan
Vladislav
1992
-
DNF
Baksheev
Uriy
1992
-
DNF
Bardin
Vladimir
1992
-
DNF
Colotenco
Veaceslav
1992
-
DNF
Dobrovolschi
Alexandr
1991
-
DNF
Kanarev
Dmitry
1991
-
DNF
Khobotov
Denis
1992
-
DNF
Markovtsev
Alexey
1991
-
DNF
Ovsyannikov
Nikita
1991
-
DNF
Sukhomesov
Maksim
1991
-
DNF
Vlasov
Vladislav
1992
-
DNF
Voropayev
Taras
1992
-
DNF
Zakharov
Artyom
1991
-
Information
GP Adygeya
Russia
3rd stage | 153.0 km
Maykop
->
Maykop
2.2
D.Ignatiev
| Leader