2011 GP Adygeya

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Kirill Sinitsyn 1990 Russia - 15t 14' 13"
02 Sergey Firsanov 1982 Russia Itera - Katusha 05"
03 Evegeny Reshetko 1985 Russia - 35"
04 Dmitriy Kosyakov 1986 Russia Itera - Katusha 45"
05 Dmitriy Ignatiev 1988 Russia Itera - Katusha 1' 01"
06 Evgeny Bakhin 1988 Russia - 1' 03"
07 Alexey Kunshin 1987 Russia - 1' 27"
08 Vitalii Khrypta 1990 Ukraine - 1' 52"
09 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 2' 29"
10 Ivan Seledkov 1983 Russia - 2' 43"
11 Sergei Pomoshnikov 1990 Russia - 2' 52"
12 Sergey Rudaskov 1984 Russia Itera - Katusha 3' 03"
13 Evgeniy Sladkov 1983 Kazakhstan - 3' 24"
14 Maxim Toporishchev 1990 Russia - 3' 46"
15 Roman Kolstov 1981 Russia - 3' 57"
16 Sergey Nikolaev 1988 Russia - 4' 01"
17 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 Ukraine ISD - Lampre Continental 4' 04"
18 Artem Topchanyk 1989 Ukraine ISD - Lampre Continental 4' 14"
19 Anatoliy Gavrilov 1990 Russia - 4' 34"
20 Kirill Chuporshnev 1990 Russia - 4' 40"
21 Maksym Vasilyv 1990 Ukraine ISD - Lampre Continental 5' 18"
22 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 5' 48"
23 Nazar Jumabekov 1987 Kazakhstan Astana 5' 58"
24 Sergey Alekhin 1990 Russia - 5' 59"
25 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 6' 03"
26 Anton Afonin 1987 Russia - 7' 00"
27 Artem Vavilov 1991 Russia - 7' 23"
28 Pavel Priadein 1990 Russia - 8' 06"
29 Yuriy Agarkov 1987 Ukraine ISD - Lampre Continental 8' 09"
30 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev 1992 Kazakhstan - 8' 18"
31 Denis Berezkin 1989 Russia - 8' 26"
32 Alexey Leontyev 1991 Czech Republic - 8' 32"
33 Alexander Erofeev 1985 Russia - 9' 03"
34 Denys Karnulin 1990 Ukraine ISD - Lampre Continental 9' 29"
35 Vadim Maslenikov 1989 Russia - 9' 35"
36 Aleksandr Rotyakov 1991 Russia - 9' 48"
37 Vladimir Likhachev 1985 Russia - 10' 24"
38 Andrey Shmigun 1976 Russia - 10' 33"
39 Aleksandr Grigorev 1992 Russia - 10' 52"
40 Theo Reinhardt 1990 Germany - 10' 59"
41 Artem Kartashov 1992 Russia - 11' 16"
42 Volodymyr Gomenyuk 1985 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 12' 14"
43 Alexander Arekeev 1982 Russia - 12' 16"
44 Roman Katyrin 1991 Russia - 12' 17"
45 Philipp Rechenbach 1989 Germany - 13' 44"
46 Pavel Ptashkin 1990 Russia - 13' 55"
47 Ruslan Tleubayev 1987 Kazakhstan Astana 14' 58"
48 Vladyslav Bakumenko 1991 Ukraine - 15' 20"
49 Maxim Razumov 1990 Russia - 15' 24"
50 Daniil Komkov 1985 Russia - 15' 52"
51 Vyacheslav Vdovin 1992 Ukraine - 15' 55"
52 Maximilan Werda 1991 Germany - 15' 59"
53 Oleksandr Martyenko 1989 Ukraine ISD - Lampre Continental 16' 08"
54 Oleksandr Grygorenko 1988 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 16' 34"
55 Vassilian Romanov 1988 Russia - 17' 35"
56 Victor Sudeykin 1986 Russia - 17' 39"
57 Igor Bykov 1991 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 17' 48"
58 Alexander Chernolutskiy 1991 Russia - 18' 07"
59 Victor Mironov 1989 Moldova - 18' 44"
60 Ivan Sivash 1991 Kazakhstan - 19' 03"
61 Mikhail Timochine 1980 Russia - 19' 22"
62 Yaroslav Boyko 1989 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 20' 15"
63 Valery Valynin 1986 Russia - 20' 39"
64 Dmitry Suvorin 1991 Russia - 20' 50"
65 Zhandos Bizhigitov 1991 Kazakhstan - 21' 27"
66 Dmytro Volovod 1992 Ukraine - 21' 37"
67 Anton Ivanov 1990 Russia - 22' 36"
68 Vasily Neustroev 1990 Russia - 22' 52"
69 Igor Boev 1989 Russia - 23' 22"
70 Bastian Faltin 1989 Germany - 23' 30"
71 Eric Pidun 1990 Germany - 23' 45"
72 Denis Chuporshnev 1992 Russia - 24' 37"
73 Oleg Reshetnyak 1991 Ukraine - 25' 03"
74 Kirill Bozhenko 1987 Russia - 25' 17"
75 Evgeniy Zheltobryuhov 1991 Russia - 25' 35"
76 Valery Grinkovsky 1990 Russia - 25' 50"
77 Ablay Shugaipov 1988 Kazakhstan - 26' 06"
78 Aleksey Dudin 1992 Russia - 26' 07"
79 Andrey Byvaltsev 1990 Russia - 26' 16"
80 Sergey Bormatenko 1991 Kazakhstan - 26' 25"
81 Anton Pospelov 1992 Russia - 26' 26"
82 Kirill Zukin 1991 Russia - 26' 45"
83 Anton Lyga 1992 Russia - 28' 21"
84 Ilya Dyshakov 1992 Russia - 28' 52"
85 Vadim Reznichenko 1992 Russia - 30' 33"
86 Maxim Rusnac 1992 Moldova - 31' 06"
87 Nikita Kapralov 1992 Russia - 40' 22"
DNF Vladislav Agastyan 1992 Russia -
DNF Uriy Baksheev 1992 Russia -
DNF Vladimir Bardin 1992 Russia -
DNF Denis Bazeliuc 1991 Moldova -
DNF Alexander Chemakin 1988 Russia -
DNF Veaceslav Colotenco 1992 Moldova -
DNF Alexandr Dobrovolschi 1991 Moldova -
DNF Alexander Filippov 1984 Russia -
DNF Alexander Kanarev 1991 Russia -
DNF Dmitry Kanarev 1991 Russia -
DNF Denis Khobotov 1992 Russia -
DNF Mikhail Kochetkov 1991 Kazakhstan -
DNF Maxim Kondrashov 1992 Russia -
DNF Aleksei Kuzmenko 1990 Russia -
DNF Ivan Makarov 1991 Russia -
DNF Alexey Markovtsev 1991 Russia -
DNF Nikita Ovsyannikov 1991 Russia -
DNF Dennis Sckarbath 1992 Germany -
DNF Yevgeniy Shumakov 1989 Kazakhstan -
DNF Igor Sorin 1991 Moldova -
DNF Maksim Sukhomesov 1991 Russia -
DNF Sergey Valynin 1988 Russia -
DNF Kirill Varyatchenkov 1991 Russia -
DNF Aleksey Velikanov 1989 Russia -
DNF Vladislav Vlasov 1992 Russia -
DNF Taras Voropayev 1992 Kazakhstan -
DNF Artyom Zakharov 1991 Kazakhstan -
DNF Pavel Kochetkov 1986 Russia Itera - Katusha
DNF Alexander Prishpetnyy 1987 Russia Itera - Katusha

Info

RaceGP Adygeya
Nation Russia
DateApril 20th-24th
Edition2011
Classification2.2
Extra Compare top four