2010 GP Adygeya

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Vitaliy Popkov 1983 Russia ISD Continental Team 14t 43' 17"
02 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 Ukraine ISD Continental Team 07"
03 Valery Valynin 1986 Russia Moscow 48"
04 Yegor Dementyev 1987 Ukraine ISD Continental Team 1' 04"
05 Evegeny Reshetko 1985 Russia Moscow 1' 38"
06 Dmitri Puzanov 1982 Russia - 1' 42"
07 Vladimir Likhachev 1985 Russia Katusha CT 2' 33"
08 Artsiem Malinouski 1990 Belarus - 3' 05"
09 Roman Kolstov 1981 Russia - 4' 22"
10 Sergey Belykh 1990 Russia Katusha CT 4' 23"
11 Denis Kuznetsov 1990 Russia Moscow 5' 31"
12 Anton Vorobyev 1990 Russia Itera - Katusha 5' 38"
13 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 5' 43"
14 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 5' 52"
15 Maxim Pokidov 1989 Russia Moscow 6' 08"
16 Sergey Valynin 1988 Russia Moscow 6' 11"
17 Sergey Nikolaev 1988 Russia - 6' 22"
18 Yauheni Lahun 1989 Belarus - 7' 32"
19 Victor Sudeykin 1986 Russia - 7' 36"
20 Andrey Kucherov 1988 Kazakhstan - 7' 36"
21 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 8' 14"
22 Alexander Chernolutskiy 1991 Russia Kuban 8' 30"
23 Alexander Khatuntsev 1985 Russia Moscow 8' 32"
24 Ievgen Filin 1990 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 9' 03"
25 Aliaksandr Sinelnikau 1987 Belarus - 9' 05"
26 Kanstantin Shkreddau 1987 Belarus - 9' 37"
27 Mikhail Vlassov 1987 Kazakhstan - 10' 20"
28 Artyom Zakharov 1991 Kazakhstan - 10' 50"
29 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 Ukraine ISD Continental Team 10' 52"
30 Maxim Razumov 1990 Russia Moscow 10' 57"
31 Alexei Tsikhanau 1986 Belarus - 10' 59"
32 Alexander Erofeev 1985 Russia Kuban 11' 05"
33 Igor Rozovik 1988 Russia - 11' 11"
34 Dmitry Sokolov 1988 Russia Katusha CT 11' 58"
35 Aleksey Velikanov 1989 Russia - 12' 14"
36 Yuriy Agarkov 1987 Ukraine ISD Continental Team 12' 15"
37 Vasily Neustroev 1990 Russia - 13' 06"
38 Kirill Chuporshnev 1990 Russia - 13' 12"
39 Ildar Zakirov 1987 Russia - 13' 12"
40 Alexander Ryabkin 1989 Russia - 13' 18"
41 Volodymyr Rybin 1980 Ukraine ISD Continental Team 13' 41"
42 Alexander Chemakin 1988 Russia - 14' 13"
43 Andrey Byvaltsev 1990 Russia - 15' 48"
44 Andrey Klyuev 1987 Russia Moscow 16' 07"
45 Andrei Holubeu 1991 Belarus - 17' 02"
46 Pavel Gatskiy 1991 Kazakhstan - 17' 21"
47 Alexey Kataev 1991 Russia - 18' 10"
48 Maxim Makarov 1989 Russia - 18' 16"
49 Vladimir Koloidis 1990 Russia - 18' 41"
50 Ivan Seledkov 1983 Russia - 19' 33"
51 Evgeny Root 1989 Russia - 19' 47"
52 Denis Lozinskiy 1990 Russia Moscow 20' 05"
53 Pavel Korolev 1988 Russia - 20' 11"
54 Kirill Bozhenko 1987 Russia - 20' 17"
55 Igor Boev 1989 Russia - 20' 23"
56 Sergiy Umnov 1989 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 20' 39"
57 Sergey Kolesnikov 1986 Russia Moscow 20' 46"
58 Artem Ivannikov 1991 Russia - 21' 07"
59 Sergei Pomoshnikov 1990 Russia - 21' 13"
60 Evgeny Bakhin 1988 Russia - 21' 42"
61 Evgeniy Kovalev 1989 Russia Moscow 22' 21"
62 Aleksandr Rotyakov 1991 Russia Kuban 23' 32"
63 Dmitry Kanarev 1991 Russia - 29' 53"
64 Kirill Baranov 1989 Russia Moscow 30' 03"
65 Vladyslav Hryn 1989 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team 30' 16"
66 Andrey Makarov 1988 Russia Kuban 30' 29"
67 Vadim Shalamov 1989 Kazakhstan - 30' 50"
68 Vladimir Feldsherov 1989 Russia Kuban 30' 52"
69 Ivan Kovalev 1986 Russia Moscow 31' 17"
70 Anton Ivanov 1990 Russia - 34' 26"
71 Vassilian Romanov 1988 Russia - 38' 33"
72 Anton Gogolev 1984 Russia - 41' 35"
73 Alexey Markovtsev 1991 Russia Kuban 43' 32"
74 Artem Badeev 1991 Russia - 45' 12"
75 Andrey Gorlov 1988 Russia Kuban 45' 13"
DNF Anton Afonin 1987 Russia -
DNF Alexander Borodulin 1987 Russia -
DNF Igor Frolov 1990 Russia -
DNF Anatoliy Gavrilov 1990 Russia -
DNF Alexander Kanarev 1991 Russia -
DNF Roman Klimov 1985 Russia -
DNF Oleg Kolesnikov 1989 Russia -
DNF Victor Kolesnikov 1989 Russia -
DNF Alexey Leontyev 1991 Czech Republic -
DNF Dmitry Nekrasov 1991 Russia -
DNF Egor Pavlov 1989 Russia -
DNF Pavel Priadein 1990 Russia -
DNF Andrei Shmygoune 1976 Russia -
DNF Yevgeniy Shumakov 1989 Kazakhstan -
DNF Dmitry Suvorin 1991 Russia -
DNF Gennadiy Tatarinov 1991 Russia -
DNF Vladimir Timofeev 1991 Russia -
DNF Maxim Toporishchev 1990 Russia -
DNF Sergey Zahvatkin 1991 Russia -
DNF Kirill Zukin 1991 Russia -
DNF Alexey Belov 1991 Russia Katusha CT
DNF Vadim Maslenikov 1989 Russia Katusha CT
DNF Vladislav Talyshev 1991 Russia Katusha CT
DNF Alekander Lisitsyn 1988 Russia Kuban
DNF Ilya Syrtsev 1987 Russia Moscow

Info

RaceGP Adygeya
Nation Russia
DateApril 21st-25th
Edition2010
Classification2.2
Extra Compare top four

Vitaliy Popkov