Next manager: Tour Savoie (21/06 12:15)

2010 GP Adygeya

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Vitaliy Popkov1983 Russia ISD Continental Team14t 43' 17"
02Oleksandr Sheydyk1980 Ukraine ISD Continental Team07"
03Valery Valynin1986 Russia Moscow48"
04Yegor Dementyev1987 Ukraine ISD Continental Team1' 04"
05Evegeny Reshetko1985 Russia Moscow1' 38"
06Dmitri Puzanov1982 Russia-1' 42"
07Vladimir Likhachev1985 Russia Katusha CT2' 33"
08Artsiem Malinouski1990 Belarus-3' 05"
09Roman Kolstov1981 Russia-4' 22"
10Sergey Belykh1990 Russia Katusha CT4' 23"
11Denis Kuznetsov1990 Russia Moscow5' 31"
12Anton Vorobyev1990 Russia Itera - Katusha5' 38"
13Andriy Vasylyuk1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team5' 43"
14Oleksandr Prevar1990 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team5' 52"
15Maxim Pokidov1989 Russia Moscow6' 08"
16Sergey Valynin1988 Russia Moscow6' 11"
17Sergey Nikolaev1988 Russia-6' 22"
18Yauheni Lahun1989 Belarus-7' 32"
19Victor Sudeykin1986 Russia-7' 36"
20Andrey Kucherov1988 Kazakhstan-7' 36"
21Mykhailo Kononenko1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team8' 14"
22Alexander Chernolutskiy1991 Russia Kuban8' 30"
23Alexander Khatuntsev1985 Russia Moscow8' 32"
24Ievgen Filin1990 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team9' 03"
25Aliaksandr Sinelnikau1987 Belarus-9' 05"
26Kanstantin Shkreddau1987 Belarus-9' 37"
27Mikhail Vlassov1987 Kazakhstan-10' 20"
28Artyom Zakharov1991 Kazakhstan-10' 50"
29Anatoliy Pakhtusov1985 Ukraine ISD Continental Team10' 52"
30Maxim Razumov1990 Russia Moscow10' 57"
31Alexei Tsikhanau1986 Belarus-10' 59"
32Alexander Erofeev1985 Russia Kuban11' 05"
33Igor Rozovik1988 Russia-11' 11"
34Dmitry Sokolov1988 Russia Katusha CT11' 58"
35Aleksey Velikanov1989 Russia-12' 14"
36Yuriy Agarkov1987 Ukraine ISD Continental Team12' 15"
37Vasily Neustroev1990 Russia-13' 06"
38Kirill Chuporshnev1990 Russia-13' 12"
39Ildar Zakirov1987 Russia-13' 12"
40Alexander Ryabkin1989 Russia-13' 18"
41Volodymyr Rybin1980 Ukraine ISD Continental Team13' 41"
42Alexander Chemakin1988 Russia-14' 13"
43Andrey Byvaltsev1990 Russia-15' 48"
44Andrey Klyuev1987 Russia Moscow16' 07"
45Andrei Holubeu1991 Belarus-17' 02"
46Pavel Gatskiy1991 Kazakhstan-17' 21"
47Alexey Kataev1991 Russia-18' 10"
48Maxim Makarov1989 Russia-18' 16"
49Vladimir Koloidis1990 Russia-18' 41"
50Ivan Seledkov1983 Russia-19' 33"
51Evgeny Root1989 Russia-19' 47"
52Denis Lozinskiy1990 Russia Moscow20' 05"
53Pavel Korolev1988 Russia-20' 11"
54Kirill Bozhenko1987 Russia-20' 17"
55Igor Boev1989 Russia-20' 23"
56Sergiy Umnov1989 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team20' 39"
57Sergey Kolesnikov1986 Russia Moscow20' 46"
58Artem Ivannikov1991 Russia-21' 07"
59Sergei Pomoshnikov1990 Russia-21' 13"
60Evgeny Bakhin1988 Russia-21' 42"
61Evgeniy Kovalev1989 Russia Moscow22' 21"
62Aleksandr Rotyakov1991 Russia Kuban23' 32"
63Dmitry Kanarev1991 Russia-29' 53"
64Kirill Baranov1989 Russia Moscow30' 03"
65Vladyslav Hryn1989 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team30' 16"
66Andrey Makarov1988 Russia Kuban30' 29"
67Vadim Shalamov1989 Kazakhstan-30' 50"
68Vladimir Feldsherov1989 Russia Kuban30' 52"
69Ivan Kovalev1986 Russia Moscow31' 17"
70Anton Ivanov1990 Russia-34' 26"
71Vassilian Romanov1988 Russia-38' 33"
72Anton Gogolev1984 Russia-41' 35"
73Alexey Markovtsev1991 Russia Kuban43' 32"
74Artem Badeev1991 Russia-45' 12"
75Andrey Gorlov1988 Russia Kuban45' 13"
DNFAnton Afonin1987 Russia-
DNFAlexander Borodulin1987 Russia-
DNFIgor Frolov1990 Russia-
DNFAnatoliy Gavrilov1990 Russia-
DNFAlexander Kanarev1991 Russia-
DNFRoman Klimov1985 Russia-
DNFOleg Kolesnikov1989 Russia-
DNFVictor Kolesnikov1989 Russia-
DNFAlexey Leontyev1991 Czech Republic-
DNFDmitry Nekrasov1991 Russia-
DNFEgor Pavlov1989 Russia-
DNFPavel Priadein1990 Russia-
DNFAndrei Shmygoune1976 Russia-
DNFYevgeniy Shumakov1989 Kazakhstan-
DNFDmitry Suvorin1991 Russia-
DNFGennadiy Tatarinov1991 Russia-
DNFVladimir Timofeev1991 Russia-
DNFMaxim Toporishchev1990 Russia-
DNFSergey Zahvatkin1991 Russia-
DNFKirill Zukin1991 Russia-
DNFAlexey Belov1991 Russia Katusha CT
DNFVadim Maslenikov1989 Russia Katusha CT
DNFVladislav Talyshev1991 Russia Katusha CT
DNFAlekander Lisitsyn1988 Russia Kuban
DNFIlya Syrtsev1987 Russia Moscow
Info
RaceGP Adygeya
Nation Russia
DateApril 21st-25th
Edition2010
Classification2.2
ExtraCompare top four

Vitaliy Popkov