FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Nürnberger Altstadt
UCI, 3rd September 2000, Germany
Race info
Results
History
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belgium
Czechia
Finland
Germany
Italy
Mexico
Netherlands
Norway
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Schweda
Raphael
1976
Nurnberger Versicherung
02:44:02
02
Liese
Thomas
1968
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 00
03
Schaffrath
Jan
1971
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 00
04
Carrara
Matteo
1979
Team Polti
+ 00
05
Schulze
André
1974
-
+ 01:25
06
Wilfurth
Markus
1977
-
+ 01:25
07
Otto
Raphael
1976
Team Coast
+ 01:25
08
Steinhauser
Tobias
1972
Gerolsteiner
+ 01:25
09
Pate
Danny
1979
Saeco - Valli & Valli
+ 01:30
10
Werner
Christian
1979
-
+ 06:50
11
Ingeby
Kristoffer
1979
-
+ 07:16
12
Radochla
Steffen
1978
-
+ 09:55
13
Dietz
Bert
1969
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 09:55
14
Albertsson
Matthias
-
-
+ 09:55
15
Wächter
Bernhard
1979
-
+ 09:55
16
Poitschke
Enrico
1969
IPM - Profirad - Schwerin
+ 09:55
17
Nepp
Uwe
1966
Team Coast
+ 09:55
18
Meza Flores
Miguel Angel
1977
Team Colpack
+ 09:55
19
Jaksche
Jörg
1976
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 09:55
20
Kauffmann
Thomas
1981
-
+ 09:55
21
Walzer
Andreas
1970
Gerolsteiner
+ 09:55
22
Prazdnovsky
Martin
1975
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 09:55
23
Giebelmann
Michael
1974
IPM - Profirad - Schwerin
+ 09:55
24
Veit
Hanjo
1981
-
+ 09:55
25
Faltus
Richard
1977
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 09:55
26
Bässler
Jean
1972
-
+ 09:55
27
Niggemeyer
Tobias
1979
Team Hohenfelder - Concorde
+ 09:55
28
Zeckra
Mario
1979
-
+ 09:55
29
Blas
Oliver
-
-
+ 09:55
30
Hardter
Uwe
1977
Gerolsteiner
+ 09:55
31
Kammerer
Niel
-
-
+ 09:55
32
Zanke
Florian
1978
-
+ 09:55
33
Juhlin
Anders
1975
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 09:55
34
Kröner
Andreas
-
-
+ 09:55
35
Bauer
Florian
-
-
+ 09:55
36
Kotulla
Jurgen
1973
-
+ 09:55
37
Nitsche
Torsten
1977
Saeco - Valli & Valli
+ 09:55
38
Bölts
Udo
1966
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 09:55
39
Haueisen
Dennis
1978
-
+ 09:55
40
Heppner
Jens
1964
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 09:55
41
Brandt
Christophe
1977
Saeco - Valli & Valli
+ 09:55
42
Koller
Willi
1970
-
+ 09:55
43
Cortinovis
Alessandro
1977
Team Colpack
+ 09:55
44
Gietel
Michael
-
-
+ 09:55
45
Dieterel
Andreas
1974
-
+ 10:02
46
Sauerborn
Andreas
1975
Gerolsteiner
+ 10:02
47
Voskamp
Bart
1968
Team Polti
+ 10:02
48
Stenström
Oscar
1978
-
+ 10:02
49
Heger
Slawomir
1971
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 10:02
50
Zemke
Jens
1966
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 10:02
51
Nilsson
John
1978
-
+ 10:02
52
Scholz
Timo
1972
-
+ 10:02
53
Blijlevens
Jeroen
1971
Team Polti
+ 10:02
54
Bonomi
Giosue
1978
Team Polti
+ 10:02
55
Troester
Josef
1971
-
+ 10:02
56
Potthoff
Daniel
1976
Team Hohenfelder - Concorde
+ 10:02
57
Lillehagen
Øyvind
-
-
+ 10:02
58
Wilfurth
Mathias
1979
-
+ 10:02
59
Krug
Tobias
-
-
+ 10:02
60
Siegel
Aurel
-
-
+ 10:02
61
Klaar
Danilo
1973
-
+ 10:02
62
Razzari
Massimiliano
1973
Team Colpack
+ 10:02
63
Padrnos
Pavel
1970
Saeco - Valli & Valli
+ 10:02
64
Gottschling
Stephan
1968
IPM - Profirad - Schwerin
+ 10:02
65
Bär
Jörg
-
-
+ 10:02
66
Wegmann
Christian
1976
Saeco - Valli & Valli
+ 10:02
67
Lunghi
Denis
1976
Team Colpack
+ 10:02
68
Kalfalck
Andre
1975
-
+ 10:02
69
Aeschlimann
Daniel
1974
Team Hohenfelder - Concorde
+ 10:02
70
Bencik
Petr
1976
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 10:02
71
Zabel
Erik
1970
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 10:02
72
Reuss
Jörn
1968
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 10:02
73
Babaitsev
Artur
1971
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 10:02
74
Celestino
Mirko
1974
Team Polti
+ 10:02
75
Konecny
Tomas
1973
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 10:02
76
Van Dartel
Christian
1975
Team Hohenfelder - Concorde
+ 10:02
77
Urban
Malte
1974
Team Coast
+ 10:02
78
Von Kleinsorgen
Christoph
1980
Team Coast
+ 10:02
79
Wegmann
Fabian
1980
-
+ 10:13
80
Slobodnik
Ondrej
1976
Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
+ 10:16
81
Dotzauer
Andreas
-
-
+ 10:44
82
Rohrbach
Felix
1978
-
+ 10:44
83
Fothen
Markus
1981
-
+ 10:44
84
Bauer
Axel
1976
-
+ 10:44
DNF
Mertens
Boris
1981
-
DNF
Müller
Andreas
1979
-
DNF
Steiner
Sven
1972
-
DNF
Commesso
Salvatore
1975
Saeco - Valli & Valli
DNF
Sammassimo
Moris
1976
Team Colpack
DNF
Torraco
Ruggiero
1975
Team Colpack
DNF
Wesemann
Steffen
1971
Team Deutsche Telekom
DNF
Cassani
Enrico
1972
Team Polti
Information
Nürnberger Altstadt
Germany
3rd September 2000
1.5 | 120.0 km