FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Campeonato de Galicia ITT
Amateur, 17th May 2016, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Estevez Cividades
Aser
1988
C.C.Rías Baixas
20:52
02
Bouzas
Martin
1997
Supermercados Froiz
+ 31
03
Gonzalez Rodriguez
Justo
1984
C.C.Cambre-Caeiro
+ 44
04
Blanco
Samuel
1994
C.C.Rías Baixas
+ 48
05
Gonzalez Barreiro
Diego
1997
C.C.Rías Baixas
+ 55
06
Seage Danza
David
1994
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 01:16
07
Mariño Castro
Jose Luis
1988
Supermercados Froiz
+ 01:17
08
Mota Pérez
Cristian
1996
C.C.Rías Baixas
+ 01:18
09
Miguez Bello
Sergio
1989
Supermercados Froiz
+ 01:45
10
Fernandez Alonso
Victor
1997
Supermercados Froiz
+ 01:45
11
Garcia Figueroa
Javier
1994
C.C.Rías Baixas
+ 01:45
12
Portela Rodriguez
Antonio
1995
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 01:55
13
Bua Gontad
Sergio
-
C.C.Cambre-Caeiro
+ 01:59
14
Regueiro
Alejandro
1997
Supermercados Froiz
+ 02:05
15
Somoza Moure
Diego
1995
Supermercados Froiz
+ 02:06
16
Tome Vacas
Jon Ander
1996
C.C.Cambre-Caeiro
+ 02:08
17
Dios Rios
Cristobal
1991
-
+ 02:09
18
Silva Brea
Alejandro
1989
Team Guerciotti-Redondela
+ 02:18
19
Montoiro Lopez
Oscar
-
-
+ 02:24
20
Enriquez Aragon
Rodrigo
1994
Supermercados Froiz
+ 02:26
21
Mediero Vazquez
Roberto
1994
Supermercados Froiz
+ 02:31
22
Dias Fernández
Xoel
1996
C.C.Rías Baixas
+ 02:49
23
Rodriguez Gil
Samuel
1994
C.C.Rías Baixas
+ 03:00
24
Soto Lopez
Samuel
1997
Aluminios Cortizo-C.C.Padronés
+ 03:00
25
Perez Couñago
David
1995
C.C.Rías Baixas
+ 03:01
26
Lopes
Fernando
1993
Team Guerciotti-Redondela
+ 03:04
27
Rodriguez Campos
Francisco Javier
1979
Concello de Porriño-Abanca
+ 03:05
28
Lomba Rodriguez
Alejandro
1994
Supermercados Froiz
+ 03:06
29
Justo Villanueva
Oscar
1995
Team Guerciotti-Redondela
+ 03:12
30
Gomes Lago
Daniel
1990
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
+ 03:13
31
Fernández Lorenzo
Raúl
1996
Supermercados Froiz
+ 03:18
32
González Correa
Raul
1997
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
+ 03:18
33
Perez Cociña
David
-
C.C.Cambre-Caeiro
+ 03:24
34
Villar Pérez
Marcos
-
-
+ 03:27
35
González Simón
Javier
1995
-
+ 03:33
36
Rodriguez Recuna
Lois
1996
C.C.Rías Baixas
+ 03:42
37
Lameiro Pérez
Martin
1990
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
+ 03:51
38
Pardiñas Mallón
Jose Antonio
-
C.C.Cambre-Caeiro
+ 04:05
39
Gonzalez
Raul
1996
-
+ 04:07
40
Gonzalez Vila
Daniel
1995
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
+ 04:18
41
Lopez Chedas
Alvaro
1997
Aluminios Cortizo-C.C.Padronés
+ 04:30
42
Lago Souto
Angel
1993
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
+ 04:41
43
Couceiro Otero
Luis
-
-
+ 05:08
44
Rodriguez Rodriguez
Brais
1993
Diputación de León-Arte en Transfe
+ 05:19
45
Collazo Dávila
Diego
1992
Concello de Porriño-Abanca
+ 05:19
46
Abalde Oro
Pablo Pancracio
1991
-
+ 05:24
47
Gomez Iglesias
Rubén
1992
Concello de Porriño-Abanca
+ 05:55
Information
Campeonato de Galicia ITT
Spain
17th May 2016
NE | 15.0 km