Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Delta Profonde
Netherlands
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2007
1.1
Results
Flahaut
Denis
van Dijk
Stefan
Goss
Matthew
2006
1.1
Results
de Jongh
Steven
Cadamuro
Simone
Brown
Graeme
2005
1.1
Results
de Groot
Bram
Eltink
Theo
Amorison
Frédéric
2004
1.2
Results
Eeckhout
Nico
McEwen
Robbie
van Dijk
Stefan
2003
1.2
Results
van Dijk
Stefan
Omloop
Geert
Guesdon
Frédéric
2002
1.2
Results
McEwen
Robbie
de Jongh
Steven
Planckaert
Jo
2001
1.2
Results
Eeckhout
Nico
Omloop
Geert
Knaven
Servais
2000
1.2
Results
van Bon
Léon
Eeckhout
Nico
Hauptman
Andrej
1999
1.2
Results
Knaven
Servais
Grabsch
Ralf
Omloop
Wim
1998
1.2
Results
Zabel
Erik
Svorada
Ján
Cornelisse
Michel
1996
1.2
Results
Nijdam
Jelle
Talen
John
Capiot
Johan
1995
1.3
Results
Blijlevens
Jeroen
Baffi
Adriano
Heynderyckx
Jean-Pierre
1994
1.3
Results
den Bakker
Maarten
Nijdam
Jelle
Capiot
Johan
1993
1.3
Results
Planckaert
Jo
Vanderaerden
Eric
Nelissen
Wilfried
1992
1.3
Results
Capiot
Johan
Veenstra
Wiebren
van der Poel
Adrie
1991
1.3
Results
Veenstra
Wiebren
Pieters
Peter
Neskens
Danny
1990
1.3
Results
Solleveld
Gerrit
Kools
Adrie
Capiot
Johan
1989
1.2
Results
Nijdam
Jelle
van den Akker
John
Hermans
Mathieu
1988
1.2
Results
Pieters
Peter
Hermans
Mathieu
Capiot
Johan
1987
1.2
Results
Van Poppel
Jean-Paul
Vanderaerden
Eric
Arras
Wim
1986
1.2
Results
Solleveld
Gerrit
Dhaenens
Rudy
Poels
Twan
1985
1.2
Results
Van Den Haute
Ferdi
Verhoeven
Nico
Planckaert
Eddy
1984
1.2
Results
Colijn
Luc
Planckaert
Eddy
Devos
Werner
1983
1.2
Results
Raas
Jan
Van Holen
Ronny
van Vliet
Leo
1982
1.2
Results
Lubberding
Henk
Van Houwelingen
Adrie
Knetemann
Gerrie
1981
1.2
Results
Planckaert
Eddy
van Gerwen
Gerrie
Lammertink
Jos
1980
1.2
Results
Knetemann
Gerrie
Nulens
Guy
Priem
Cees
1979
1.2
Results
Oosterbosch
Bert
Raas
Jan
Schipper
Adri Jos
1978
-
Information
-
-
-
1977
-
Information
-
-
-
1976
-
Information
-
-
-
1975
-
Information
-
-
-
1974
1.2
Results
Tabak
Tino
Van Katwijk
Piet
Van der Leeuw
Theo
1973
Am
Results
Maas
Peer
-
-
1972
Am
Results
Schuiten
Roy
-
-
1971
Am
Results
Pennings
Marcel
-
-
1970
Am
Results
Priem
Cees
-
-
1969
Am
Results
Benjamins
Henk
-
-
1968
Am
Results
Zoetemelk
Joop
-
-
1967
Am
Results
de Groot
Leen
-
-
1966
Am
Results
Wagtmans
Rini
-
-
1965
Am
Results
Kosten
Dignus
-
-
1963
Am
Results
van Dongen
Leo
-
-
1962
Am
Results
Snepvangers
Cees
-
-
1961
Am
Results
Solaro
Bart
-
-
1960
Am
Results
Van Amsterdam
Cees
-
-
1959
Am
Results
Verstraete
Miel
-
-