01 |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
[*]
| 1978 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
03:59:14 |
02 |
Caruso Giampaolo
| 1980 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 00 |
03 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 03 |
04 |
Muto Pasquale
| 1980 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 10 |
05 |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 13 |
06 |
Scognamiglio Carlo
| 1983 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 13 |
07 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 13 |
08 |
Brajkovic Janez
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 13 |
09 |
Anzà Santo
| 1980 | ISD - Neri |
+ 13 |
10 |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 33 |
11 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 38 |
12 |
Marczynski Tomasz
| 1984 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 38 |
13 |
Tizza Francesco
| 1981 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 38 |
14 |
Zen Enrico
| 1986 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 38 |
15 |
Marzano Marco
| 1980 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 38 |
16 |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 38 |
17 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 38 |
18 |
Pidgornyy Ruslan
| 1977 | ISD - Neri |
+ 38 |
19 |
Masciarelli Francesco
| 1986 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 41 |
20 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 41 |
21 |
Kireyev Roman
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 41 |
22 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 42 |
23 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 48 |
24 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 48 |
25 |
Ochoa Carles José
| 1980 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 48 |
26 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 01:08 |
27 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 01:08 |
28 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 01:08 |
29 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 01:08 |
30 |
Bellotti Francesco
| 1979 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 01:21 |
31 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 01:23 |
32 |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 01:23 |
33 |
Durán Arkaitz
| 1986 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 01:23 |
34 |
Cattaneo Marco
| 1982 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 01:23 |
35 |
Ginanni Francesco
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:23 |
36 |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 01:23 |
37 |
Bailetti Paolo
| 1980 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 02:01 |
38 |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 02:12 |
39 |
Cannone Donato
| 1982 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
+ 02:17 |
40 |
Giunti Massimo
| 1974 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 02:46 |
41 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 02:53 |
42 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 02:53 |
43 |
Schär Michael
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 02:53 |
44 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 02:59 |
45 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 02:59 |
46 |
Garcia Rena Rodrigo
| 1980 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 03:10 |
47 |
Moletta Andrea
| 1979 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 03:10 |
48 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 03:48 |
49 |
Carletti Marco
| 1983 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
+ 03:55 |
50 |
Novoa Mendez Joaquin
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 04:12 |
51 |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 04:12 |
52 |
Bindi Emanuele
| 1981 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 04:22 |
53 |
Corti Marco
| 1986 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 04:22 |
54 |
Magazzini Enrico
| 1988 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 04:22 |
55 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 04:22 |
56 |
Terrenzio Fabio
| 1985 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 04:22 |
57 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 04:22 |
58 |
Renev Sergey
| 1985 | Astana |
+ 04:22 |
59 |
Ivanov Ruslan
| 1973 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
+ 05:21 |
60 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | ISD - Neri |
+ 05:36 |
61 |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 06:03 |
62 |
D'Aniello Antonio
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 06:04 |
63 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 06:04 |
64 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 06:05 |
65 |
Gourov Maxim
| 1979 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 06:05 |
66 |
Dmitriyev Valeriy
| 1984 | Astana |
+ 06:05 |
67 |
Gaia Michele
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 06:06 |
68 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 07:00 |
69 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 07:00 |
70 |
Raisoni Alessandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 07:11 |
71 |
Fumagalli Cristiano
| 1984 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 07:13 |
72 |
Proch Walter
| 1984 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
+ 07:14 |
73 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 07:16 |
74 |
Wyss Marcel
| 1986 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 07:16 |
75 |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
+ 07:24 |
76 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 07:25 |
77 |
Giallorenzo Mariano
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 07:25 |
78 |
Da Dalto Mauro
| 1981 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 07:25 |
79 |
Utar Ardy
| 1990 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 07:25 |
80 |
Cziraki Istvan
| 1986 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
+ 07:25 |
81 |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 07:26 |
82 |
Kondrut Vitaly
| 1984 | ISD - Neri |
+ 07:26 |
83 |
Richeze Roberto Antonio
| 1981 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
+ 07:26 |
84 |
Scholz Ronny
| 1978 | Team Milram |
+ 07:26 |
85 |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 07:26 |
86 |
Tomei Francesco
| 1985 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 07:26 |
87 |
Kupeshov Berik
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 07:26 |
88 |
Roels Dominik
| 1987 | Team Milram |
+ 07:26 |
89 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 07:26 |
90 |
Russ Matthias
| 1983 | Team Milram |
+ 07:26 |
91 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 07:26 |
92 |
Beuret Laurent
| 1986 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 07:26 |
93 |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 07:26 |
94 |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 07:33 |
95 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 07:33 |
96 |
Negri Fabio
| 1982 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 07:33 |
97 |
Pierfelici Luca
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 07:33 |
98 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 07:33 |
99 |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | Astana |
+ 07:33 |
100 |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 09:33 |
101 |
Rasch Gabriel
| 1976 | Cervelo TestTeam |
+ 07:33 |
102 |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | ISD - Neri |
+ 08:14 |
103 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 11:04 |
104 |
Müller Martin
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 11:05 |
105 |
Gajek Artur
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 11:05 |
106 |
Kux Christian
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 11:05 |
107 |
Piemontesi Fabrice
| 1983 | Team Piemonte |
+ 11:25 |
108 |
Grendene Andrea
| 1986 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 11:30 |
109 |
Savini Filippo
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 11:30 |
110 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 11:30 |
111 |
Ratti Aristide
| 1982 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 11:30 |
112 |
Szczawinski Krzysztof
| 1979 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 11:30 |
113 |
Palandri Marino
| 1985 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 11:30 |
114 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 11:36 |
115 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 11:36 |
116 |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 11:36 |
117 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 11:36 |
118 |
Cohnen Stefan
| 1982 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
+ 11:52 |
119 |
Merlo Michele
| 1985 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 12:15 |
120 |
Proni Alessandro
| 1982 | ISD - Neri |
+ 12:25 |
121 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 13:51 |
122 |
Raimbekov Bolat
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 13:51 |
123 |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 14:20 |
124 |
D'Andrea Nicola
| 1983 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 14:20 |
125 |
Serri Eddy
| 1974 | Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team |
+ 14:20 |
126 |
Kairelis Dainius
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 14:20 |
127 |
Riccio Bernardo
| 1985 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 14:49 |
128 |
Nosotti Diego
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 15:21 |
129 |
Vona Emanuele
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 15:21 |
DNS |
Bono Matteo
| 1983 | Lampre-NGC |
|
DNF |
Gómez Ángel
| 1981 | Fuji-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Maserati Alessandro
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
|