Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
1 | Kittel Marcel |
2 | Bauer Jack |
3 | Mas Enric |
4 | Sabatini Fabio |
5 | Schachmann Max |
6 | Stybar Zdenek |
7 | Trentin Matteo |
8 | Velits Martin |
BMC Racing | |
---|---|
11 | Bookwalter Brent |
12 | Bohli Tom |
13 | Drucker Jempy |
14 | Elmiger Martin |
15 | Gerts Floris |
16 | Sánchez Samuel |
17 | Schär Michael |
18 | Scotson Miles |
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
21 | Sagan Peter |
22 | Baska Erik |
23 | Bodnar Maciej |
24 | Kolar Michael |
25 | Majka Rafal |
26 | McCarthy Jay |
27 | Poljanski Pawel |
28 | Sagan Juraj |
Cannondale-Drapac | |
---|---|
31 | Talansky Andrew |
32 | Bettiol Alberto |
33 | Brown Nathan |
34 | Canty Brendan |
35 | Craddock Lawson |
36 | Phinney Taylor |
37 | Skujins Toms |
38 | Wippert Wouter |
Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
41 | Kristoff Alexander |
42 | Machado Tiago |
43 | Mathis Marco |
44 | Mørkøv Michael |
45 | Politt Nils |
46 | Restrepo Jhonatan |
47 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
48 | Zabel Rick |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
51 | Degenkolb John |
52 | Coledan Marco |
53 | Daniel Gregory |
54 | De Kort Koen |
55 | Guerreiro Ruben |
56 | Irizar Markel |
57 | Reijnen Kiel |
58 | Zubeldia Haimar |
Lotto NL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
61 | Gesink Robert |
62 | Bennett George |
63 | Bouwman Koen |
64 | De Tier Floris |
65 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
66 | Olivier Daan |
67 | Tolhoek Antwan |
68 | Vermeulen Alexey |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
71 | Edet Nicolas |
72 | Bagot Yoann |
73 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
74 | Le Turnier Mathias |
75 | Mate Luis Angel |
76 | Rossetto Stéphane |
77 | Soupe Geoffrey |
78 | van Genechten Jonas |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
81 | Britton Rob |
82 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
83 | De Vos Adam |
84 | Huffman Evan |
85 | Joyce Colin |
86 | Kuss Sepp |
87 | Pate Danny |
88 | Young Eric |
Sky | |
---|---|
91 | Viviani Elia |
92 | Boswell Ian |
93 | Dibben Jonathan |
94 | Doull Owain |
95 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
96 | Kennaugh Peter |
97 | López David |
98 | van Poppel Danny |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
101 | Guardini Andrea |
102 | Consonni Simone |
103 | Durasek Kristijan |
104 | Ganna Filippo |
105 | Kump Marko |
106 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
107 | Mirza Yousif |
108 | Zurlo Federico |
Sunweb | |
---|---|
111 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
112 | Curvers Roy |
113 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
114 | Hamilton Chris |
115 | Hofstede Lennard |
116 | Oomen Sam |
117 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
118 | Teunissen Mike |
Astana | |
---|---|
121 | Breschel Matti |
122 | De Vreese Laurens |
123 | Fominykh Daniil |
124 | Kamyshev Arman |
125 | Korsæth Truls |
126 | Minali Riccardo |
127 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
128 | Zakharov Artyom |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
131 | King Benjamin |
132 | Dougall Nicholas |
133 | Eisel Bernhard |
134 | Farrar Tyler |
135 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
136 | Morton Lachlan |
137 | Renshaw Mark |
138 | Thwaites Scott |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
141 | Henderson Greg |
142 | Acevedo Janier |
143 | Clarke Jonathan |
144 | Eaton Daniel |
145 | Jaramillo Daniel |
146 | Mannion Gavin |
147 | McCabe Travis |
148 | Putt Tanner |
Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
151 | Gioux Romain |
152 | Henttala Joonas |
153 | Lozano David |
154 | Mejias Javier |
155 | Peron Andrea |
156 | Planet Charles |
157 | Verschoor Martijn |
158 | Williams Christopher |
Jelly Belly-Maxxis | |
---|---|
161 | Castillo Ulises |
162 | Bennett Sean |
163 | Berry Josh |
164 | Cheyne Jordan |
165 | Rathe Jacob |
166 | Shelden Taylor |
167 | Tvetcov Serghei |
168 | Wolfe Benjamin |