Team Sky | |
---|---|
1 | Kennaugh Peter |
2 | Boswell Ian |
3 | Deignan Philip |
4 | Zandio Xabier |
5 | Henao Sergio |
6 | Knees Christian |
7 | Pate Danny |
8 | Earle Nathan |
Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Cavendish Mark |
12 | Alaphilippe Julian |
13 | Lampaert Yves |
14 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
15 | Renshaw Mark |
16 | Trentin Matteo |
17 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
18 | Velits Martin |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
21 | Schär Michael |
22 | Drucker Jempy |
23 | Flakemore Campbell |
24 | Oss Daniel |
25 | Hermans Ben |
26 | Rosskopf Joey |
27 | Senni Manuel |
28 | Wyss Danilo |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
31 | Barguil Warren |
32 | Craddock Lawson |
33 | Curvers Roy |
34 | De Kort Koen |
35 | Hupond Thierry |
36 | Jones Carter |
37 | Waeytens Zico |
Tinkoff - Saxo | |
---|---|
41 | Sagan Peter |
42 | Bennati Daniele |
43 | Bodnar Maciej |
44 | Breschel Matti |
45 | Hernández Jesús |
46 | Kolar Michael |
47 | McCarthy Jay |
48 | Mørkøv Michael |
Trek Factory Racing | |
---|---|
51 | Busche Matthew |
52 | Devolder Stijn |
53 | Didier Laurent |
54 | Irizar Markel |
55 | Stuyven Jasper |
56 | van Poppel Danny |
57 | Zoidl Riccardo |
58 | Zubeldia Haimar |
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | |
---|---|
61 | Gesink Robert |
62 | Van Winden Dennis |
63 | Van Emden Jos |
64 | Ten Dam Laurens |
65 | Teunissen Mike |
66 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
67 | Vanmarcke Sep |
68 | Wynants Maarten |
Cannondale - Garmin | |
---|---|
71 | Talansky Andrew |
72 | Dombrowski Joe |
73 | Norman Leth Lasse |
74 | Howes Alex |
75 | King Benjamin |
76 | King Edward |
77 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
78 | Zepuntke Ruben |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
81 | Farrar Tyler |
82 | Bos Theo |
83 | Brammeier Matthew |
84 | Ciolek Gerald |
85 | Goss Matthew |
86 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
87 | Teklehaimanot Daniel |
88 | Van Zyl Johann |
Drapac Cycling | |
---|---|
91 | Brown Graeme |
92 | Clarke William |
93 | Kerby Jordan |
94 | Kohler Martin |
95 | Lapthorne Darren |
96 | Meyer Travis |
97 | Norris Lachlan |
98 | Wippert Wouter |
UnitedHealthcare PCT | |
---|---|
101 | Brajkovic Janez |
102 | Canola Marco |
103 | Clarke Jonathan |
104 | Murphy John |
105 | Putt Tanner |
106 | Ratto Daniele |
107 | Reijnen Kiel |
108 | Summerhill Daniel |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
111 | Mejias Javier |
112 | Ambrose Scott |
113 | De Mesmaeker Kevin |
114 | Henttala Joonas |
115 | Lozano David |
116 | Peron Andrea |
117 | Planet Charles |
118 | Verschoor Martijn |
Optum Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
121 | Young Eric |
122 | Anthony Jesse |
123 | Boivin Guillaume |
124 | Gaimon Phillip |
125 | Routley Will |
126 | Woods Michael |
127 | Zirbel Tom |
128 | Soladay Thomas |
Jelly Belly-Maxxis | |
---|---|
131 | Morton Lachlan |
132 | Freter Johnathan |
133 | Braico Alexandr |
134 | Fisher Steve |
135 | Mannion Gavin |
136 | Tanovitchii Nicolae |
137 | Rathe Jacob |
138 | Rodriguez Fred |
Jamis - Hagens Berman | |
---|---|
141 | Jacques-Maynes Ben |
142 | Romero Amaran Luis |
143 | Brenes Gregory |
144 | Haedo Lucas Sebastian |
145 | Jaramillo Daniel |
146 | Leece Steven |
147 | Miller Carson |
148 | Williams David |
Hincapie Racing Team | |
---|---|
151 | Carpenter Robin |
152 | Clark Oscar |
153 | Flaksis Andzs |
154 | Lewis Joseph |
155 | Magner Tyler |
156 | Skujins Toms |
157 | Smith Dion |
158 | Schmalz Joseph |
Axeon Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Curran Geoffrey |
162 | Daniel Gregory |
163 | Eaton Daniel |
164 | Geoghegan Hart Tao |
165 | Guerreiro Ruben |
166 | Oien Justin |
167 | Oram James |
168 | Owen Logan |
Team SmartStop | |
---|---|
171 | Marcotte Eric |
172 | Butler Chris |
173 | Britton Rob |
174 | Huffman Evan |
175 | Kocjan Jure |
176 | Livermon Travis |
177 | McCabe Travis |
178 | Sweeting Robert |