Tinkoff | |
---|---|
1 | Sagan Peter |
2 | Bennati Daniele |
3 | Blythe Adam |
4 | Boaro Manuele |
5 | Bodnar Maciej |
6 | Gatto Oscar |
7 | Kreuziger Roman |
8 | Petrov Evgeni |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
12 | Bakelants Jan |
13 | Houle Hugo |
14 | Montaguti Matteo |
15 | Péraud Jean-Christophe |
16 | Riblon Christophe |
17 | Sergent Jesse |
18 | Turgot Sébastien |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
21 | Pellizotti Franco |
22 | Cecchinel Giorgio |
23 | Frapporti Marco |
24 | Gavazzi Francesco |
25 | Bandiera Marco |
26 | Selvaggi Mirko |
27 | Torres Rodolfo |
28 | Vigano Davide |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
31 | Nibali Vincenzo |
32 | Agnoli Valerio |
33 | Capecchi Eros |
34 | Fuglsang Jakob |
35 | Grivko Andriy |
36 | Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar |
37 | Scarponi Michele |
38 | Smukulis Gatis |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
41 | Colbrelli Sonny |
42 | Andreetta Simone |
43 | Barbin Enrico |
44 | Boem Nicola |
45 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
46 | Pirazzi Stefano |
47 | Rota Lorenzo |
48 | Tonelli Alessandro |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
51 | van Garderen Tejay |
52 | Caruso Damiano |
53 | De Marchi Alessandro |
54 | Drucker Jempy |
55 | Oss Daniel |
56 | Phinney Taylor |
57 | Quinziato Manuel |
58 | Van Avermaet Greg |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
61 | Barta Jan |
62 | Benedetti Cesare |
63 | Bennett Sam |
64 | Buchmann Emanuel |
65 | Konrad Patrick |
66 | Nerz Dominik |
67 | Selig Rüdiger |
68 | Voss Paul |
Caja Rural - Seguros | |
---|---|
71 | Madrazo Angel |
72 | Bilbao Pello |
73 | Gonçalves Domingos |
74 | Gonçalves Jose |
75 | Mas Lluis |
76 | Pardilla Sergio |
77 | Roson Jaime |
78 | Vilela Ricardo |
Cannondale - Drapac | |
---|---|
81 | Uran Rigoberto |
82 | Bauer Jack |
83 | Clarke Simon |
84 | Formolo Davide |
85 | Koren Kristjan |
86 | Langeveld Sebastian |
87 | Navardauskas Ramunas |
88 | Villella Davide |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
91 | Rebellin Davide |
92 | De La Parte Victor |
93 | Honkisz Adrian |
94 | Marycz Jaroslaw |
95 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
96 | Owsian Lukasz |
97 | Plucinski Leszek |
98 | Ponzi Simone |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
101 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
102 | Berhane Natnael |
103 | Cavendish Mark |
104 | Cummings Steve |
105 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
106 | Renshaw Mark |
107 | Sbaragli Kristian |
108 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
111 | Martin Tony |
112 | Brambilla Gianluca |
113 | Gaviria Fernando |
114 | Jungels Bob |
115 | Lampaert Yves |
116 | Stybar Zdenek |
117 | Trentin Matteo |
118 | Vermote Julien |
FDJ | |
---|---|
121 | Pinot Thibaut |
122 | Bonnet William |
123 | Geniez Alexandre |
124 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
125 | Le Bon Johan |
126 | Morabito Steve |
127 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
128 | Roux Anthony |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
131 | Haussler Heinrich |
132 | Clement Stef |
133 | Frank Mathias |
134 | Hollenstein Reto |
135 | Howard Leigh |
136 | Kluge Roger |
137 | Pantano Jarlinson |
138 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
141 | Ulissi Diego |
142 | Conti Valerio |
143 | Cattaneo Mattia |
144 | Ferrari Roberto |
145 | Modolo Sacha |
146 | Mori Manuele |
147 | Niemiec Przemyslaw |
148 | Zurlo Federico |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
151 | Debusschere Jens |
152 | Benoot Tiesj |
153 | De Clercq Bart |
154 | Ligthart Pim |
155 | Marczynski Tomasz |
156 | Monfort Maxime |
157 | Roelandts Jürgen |
158 | Valls Rafael |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
161 | Valverde Alejandro |
162 | Amador Andrey |
163 | Dowsett Alex |
164 | Moreno Daniel |
165 | Oliveira Nelson |
166 | Sutherland Rory |
167 | Sütterlin Jasha |
168 | Visconti Giovanni |
Orica - BikeExchange | |
---|---|
171 | Chaves Esteban |
172 | Durbridge Luke |
173 | Ewan Caleb |
174 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
175 | Keukeleire Jens |
176 | Mezgec Luka |
177 | Tuft Svein |
178 | Yates Adam |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
181 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
182 | Arndt Nikias |
183 | De Backer Bert |
184 | Jones Carter |
185 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
186 | Stamsnijder Tom |
187 | Timmer Albert |
188 | Waeytens Zico |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
191 | Rodríguez Joaquim |
192 | Belkov Maxim |
193 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
194 | Haller Marco |
195 | Losada Alberto |
196 | Machado Tiago |
197 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
198 | Vicioso Angel |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
201 | Battaglin Enrico |
202 | Hofland Moreno |
203 | Leezer Tom |
204 | Roglic Primoz |
205 | Roosen Timo |
206 | Teunissen Mike |
207 | Tjallingii Maarten |
208 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
211 | Golas Michal |
212 | Kennaugh Peter |
213 | Kiryienka Vasil |
214 | Nordhaug Lars Petter |
215 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
216 | Poels Wout |
217 | Puccio Salvatore |
218 | Viviani Elia |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
221 | Mollema Bauke |
222 | Devolder Stijn |
223 | Cancellara Fabian |
224 | Coledan Marco |
225 | Irizar Markel |
226 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
227 | Popovych Yaroslav |
228 | Stuyven Jasper |