1 |
3 |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | UnitedHealthcare |
04:31:17 |
2 |
1 |
Carpenter Robin
| 1992 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 01 |
3 |
14 |
Huffman Evan
| 1990 | Rally Cycling |
+ 03 |
4 |
14 |
Eaton Daniel
| 1993 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 16 |
5 |
18 |
Cataford Alexander
| 1993 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 18 |
6 |
14 |
Tvetcov Serghei
| 1988 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 34 |
7 |
1 |
Ellsay Nigel
| 1994 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 51 |
8 |
4 |
Samuel Travis
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
9 |
10 |
Piper Cameron
| 1991 | USA |
+ 56 |
10 |
15 |
Villalobos Luis
| 1998 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 01:01 |
11 |
20 |
Simpson George
| 1993 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 01:03 |
12 |
3 |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | USA |
+ 01:07 |
13 |
8 |
Burke Jack
| 1995 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 01:24 |
14 |
3 |
Oronte Emerson
| 1990 | Rally Cycling |
+ 01:28 |
15 |
13 |
Mauch Justin
| 1994 | Herbalife p/b Marc Pro |
+ 01:31 |
16 |
14 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 01:32 |
17 |
33 |
Lewis Joseph
| 1989 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 01:33 |
18 |
6 |
Sitler Jake
| 1989 | CCB Team |
+ 01:42 |
19 |
15 |
Mostov Zeke
| 1996 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 01:55 |
20 |
6 |
Gutgesell Robert
| 1992 | Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes |
+ 02:02 |
21 |
11 |
Jones Christopher
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 02:21 |
22 |
4 |
Garcia Estevez Victor Manuel
| 1981 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 02:25 |
23 |
18 |
Montenegro Santiago
| 1998 | Team Ecuador |
+ 02:33 |
24 |
18 |
Reijnen Kiel
| 1986 | USA |
+ 02:37 |
25 |
16 |
Granigan Noah
| 1996 | CCB Team |
+ 02:44 |
26 |
26 |
Kline Shane
| 1989 | Rally Cycling |
+ 02:44 |
27 |
24 |
Bassett Stephen
| 1995 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:45 |
28 |
7 |
Berry Josh
| 1990 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 02:45 |
29 |
19 |
Prendergast Christopher
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:47 |
30 |
1 |
Beyer Chad
| 1986 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 02:52 |
31 |
18 |
Bronstein Cameron
| - | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe |
+ 02:55 |
32 |
2 |
Philipp Torey
| 1993 | Herbalife p/b Marc Pro |
+ 02:56 |
33 |
12 |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 03:00 |
34 |
33 |
Howes Alex
| 1988 | USA |
+ 03:02 |
35 |
2 |
Haidet Lance
| 1997 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 03:03 |
36 |
20 |
Corte Eduardo
| 1992 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 03:06 |
37 |
3 |
Magennis Liam
| 1997 | NSW Institute of Sport |
+ 03:11 |
38 |
1 |
Slack Erik
| 1988 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 03:21 |
39 |
4 |
Owen Logan
| 1995 | USA |
+ 03:22 |
40 |
18 |
Gonzalez Rolando
| 1980 | Landis Trek team |
+ 03:28 |
41 |
34 |
Squire Robbie
| 1990 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 03:30 |
42 |
15 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 02:57 |
43 |
1 |
Lavery Philip
| 1990 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:31 |
44 |
3 |
Shanks Cooper
| 1993 | Dolce Vita Freewheel |
+ 03:33 |
45 |
15 |
Marshall Kaler
| 1986 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 03:40 |
46 |
18 |
Engle Micah
| 1993 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 03:44 |
47 |
- |
Zwart Wouter
| 1990 | Landis Trek team |
+ 03:54 |
48 |
6 |
Cavanagh Ryan
| 1995 | NSW Institute of Sport |
+ 04:06 |
49 |
3 |
Saltzman Jason
| 1997 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 04:07 |
50 |
13 |
Barberi Stefano
| 1984 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 04:10 |
51 |
7 |
Swirbul Keegan
| 1995 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 04:18 |
52 |
14 |
Guama Byron
| 1985 | Team Ecuador |
+ 04:22 |
53 |
4 |
Santos Efren
| 1992 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 04:24 |
54 |
1 |
Nehr Zachary
| 1996 | Stork-CCN |
+ 04:36 |
55 |
42 |
Miller Barry
| 1988 | Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 |
+ 04:37 |
56 |
14 |
Boardman Samuel
| 1995 | Herbalife p/b Marc Pro |
+ 04:49 |
57 |
15 |
Cepeda Alexander
| 1998 | Team Ecuador |
+ 04:55 |
58 |
1 |
Brown Cortlan
| 1989 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 05:10 |
59 |
27 |
Jean Emile
| 1993 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:10 |
60 |
12 |
Hategeka Gasore
| 1987 | Team Rwanda |
+ 05:10 |
61 |
8 |
Fisher Steve
| 1990 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 05:25 |
62 |
1 |
Whiley Lewis
| 1998 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 05:25 |
63 |
17 |
Henderson Greg
| 1976 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 05:30 |
64 |
4 |
Savre Tim
| 1990 | Project Echelon Racing |
+ 05:34 |
65 |
- |
Cepeda Jefferson
| 1996 | Team Ecuador |
+ 05:38 |
66 |
1 |
O'Boyle Ryan
| 1992 | Project Echelon Racing |
+ 05:38 |
67 |
11 |
Zimmer Matthew
| 1993 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 05:46 |
68 |
9 |
Gardner Sean
| 1994 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 05:47 |
69 |
13 |
Thibault Jean-Denis
| 1998 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:04 |
70 |
1 |
Amiri Alexander
| 1996 | Giant Langley/Smart Savvy+ p/b Woun |
+ 06:10 |
71 |
2 |
McGeough Cormac
| 1996 | Landis Trek team |
+ 06:11 |
72 |
37 |
Eisenhart Taylor
| 1994 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 06:20 |
73 |
15 |
Zukowsky Nickolas
| 1998 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:22 |
74 |
2 |
Albrecht Jacob
| 1994 | Herbalife p/b Marc Pro |
+ 06:31 |
75 |
4 |
Wachtendorf Brecht
| 1993 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 06:40 |
76 |
1 |
Crandall Johnathan
| - | Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Bre |
+ 06:42 |
77 |
6 |
Toppings Connor
| 1996 | Giant Langley/Smart Savvy+ p/b Woun |
+ 06:45 |
78 |
5 |
Ducharme Nicolas
| 1995 | Transports Lacombe/Devinci |
+ 06:45 |
79 |
5 |
Murray Gavin
| 1992 | Stork-CCN |
+ 06:47 |
80 |
1 |
Côté Pier-André
| 1997 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:55 |
81 |
18 |
Kearns Phillip
| - | Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Bre |
+ 07:00 |
82 |
26 |
Ukiniwabo Rene
| 1998 | Team Rwanda |
+ 07:03 |
83 |
21 |
White Curtis
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
+ 07:11 |
84 |
8 |
Rathe Jacob
| 1991 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 07:13 |
85 |
5 |
Garey Joseph
| - | Pacific Premier Bank |
+ 07:18 |
86 |
12 |
Kiani Aria
| 1992 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe |
+ 07:49 |
87 |
8 |
Gervais Laurent
| 1997 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 07:52 |
88 |
17 |
Wolfe Benjamin
| 1993 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 07:55 |
89 |
23 |
Ross Kent
| 1996 | Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Bre |
+ 07:58 |
90 |
28 |
Knauer Florenz
| 1989 | Stradalli Cycle-Saffeti |
+ 08:05 |
91 |
- |
Shimizu Andrew
| 1993 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe |
+ 08:16 |
92 |
3 |
Foster Ben
| - | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 08:20 |
93 |
24 |
Roberge Adam
| 1997 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:21 |
94 |
3 |
Buckosky Kyle
| 1993 | Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes |
+ 08:22 |
95 |
21 |
Clemence Andrew
| 1989 | Landis Trek team |
+ 08:39 |
96 |
17 |
Huff Brad
| 1979 | Rally Cycling |
+ 08:45 |
97 |
4 |
Peloquin Olivier
| 1996 | Transports Lacombe/Devinci |
+ 08:56 |
98 |
13 |
Cullen Jake
| 1997 | Giant Langley/Smart Savvy+ p/b Woun |
+ 09:00 |
99 |
29 |
Putt Tanner
| 1992 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 09:02 |
100 |
1 |
Wyman Chris
| 1993 | Pacific Premier Bank |
+ 09:10 |
101 |
14 |
Gagne Julien
| 1994 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:17 |
102 |
1 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:33 |
103 |
20 |
Cartier Alexis
| 1991 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:41 |
104 |
6 |
Thornton Kyle Stoffan
| - | Dolce Vita Freewheel |
+ 09:41 |
105 |
9 |
Soucy Marc Antoine
| 1995 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:45 |
106 |
29 |
Anthony Jesse
| 1985 | Rally Cycling |
+ 10:01 |
107 |
11 |
Murison Alex
| 1992 | Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes |
+ 10:03 |
108 |
- |
Harland-Dunaway Christopher
| 1988 | Herbalife p/b Marc Pro |
+ 10:05 |
109 |
20 |
Naud Pierrick
| 1991 | Rally Cycling |
+ 10:09 |
110 |
10 |
Anderson-Moxley Sam
| 1995 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe |
+ 10:10 |
111 |
9 |
Baca Antonio
| 1991 | Stork-CCN |
+ 10:11 |
112 |
5 |
Goguely Jules
| 1993 | Stork-CCN |
+ 10:21 |
113 |
21 |
Uwizeyimana Bonaventure
| 1993 | Team Rwanda |
+ 10:30 |
114 |
5 |
Ramirez Mejia Dennis
| 1992 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 10:36 |
115 |
12 |
Kaiser Willem
| 1997 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 10:39 |
116 |
9 |
Soladay Thomas
| 1983 | Rally Cycling |
+ 10:41 |
117 |
5 |
Greenberg Cory
| 1988 | Hangar 15 Bicycles |
+ 10:43 |
118 |
24 |
Kuhns David
| - | Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Bre |
+ 10:46 |
119 |
2 |
Zamora Rangel Mario Humberto
| 1991 | Pacific Premier Bank |
+ 10:47 |
120 |
9 |
Quinteros Alexis
| 1997 | Team Ecuador |
+ 10:50 |
121 |
15 |
Bassetti Sam
| 1991 | Herbalife p/b Marc Pro |
+ 10:54 |
122 |
2 |
MacAnally Ryan
| 1992 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:12 |
123 |
9 |
Alarcon Pablo
| 1988 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 11:15 |
124 |
2 |
Hill Eric
| 1988 | Project Echelon Racing |
+ 11:20 |
125 |
6 |
Bacala Joseph
| 1989 | Landis Trek team |
+ 11:26 |
126 |
11 |
Bryfogle Adam
| 1993 | Landis Trek team |
+ 11:41 |
127 |
3 |
Armstrong Brendan
| 1997 | Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes |
+ 11:45 |
128 |
10 |
Fitch Anthony
| - | Pacific Premier Bank |
+ 11:49 |
129 |
15 |
Gandzjuk Jason
| 1991 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe |
+ 11:55 |
130 |
24 |
Kropf Joshua
| 1996 | Giant Langley/Smart Savvy+ p/b Woun |
+ 12:04 |
131 |
18 |
Clark Oscar
| 1989 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 12:09 |
132 |
14 |
Brennan Mac
| 1990 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 12:10 |
133 |
9 |
Bailey Harrison
| 1996 | Stork-CCN |
+ 12:13 |
134 |
33 |
Conly Lukas
| 1997 | Giant Langley/Smart Savvy+ p/b Woun |
+ 12:17 |
135 |
17 |
Shelden Taylor
| 1987 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 12:22 |
136 |
8 |
Flaksis Andzs
| 1991 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 12:36 |
137 |
4 |
Förster Peter
| 1995 | Stradalli Cycle-Saffeti |
+ 12:54 |
138 |
1 |
Davis Steven
| 1984 | Centric GO Fast |
+ 13:00 |
139 |
1 |
Aguirre Jose Alfredo
| 1994 | Canel's-Specialized |
+ 13:02 |
140 |
30 |
Serra Henrique
| 1987 | NSW Institute of Sport |
+ 13:16 |
141 |
19 |
Scarano Andrew
| 1987 | Stradalli Cycle-Saffeti |
+ 13:23 |
142 |
3 |
Janneck John
| 1995 | Centric GO Fast |
+ 13:40 |
143 |
9 |
Yip Leo
| 1998 | Stork-CCN |
+ 13:43 |
144 |
1 |
Kilun Roman
| 1981 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe |
+ 14:00 |
145 |
6 |
Hartrich Coulton
| 1983 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 14:22 |
146 |
4 |
Ketler Mitchell
| 1997 | Giant Langley/Smart Savvy+ p/b Woun |
+ 15:01 |
147 |
5 |
Izquierdo-Bernier Francis
| 1998 | Transports Lacombe/Devinci |
+ 15:21 |
148 |
1 |
Sheehan Michael
| 1992 | Jelly Belly-Maxxis |
+ 15:27 |
149 |
5 |
Rombold Cooper
| 1997 | USA |
+ 15:47 |
150 |
8 |
Keough Luke
| 1991 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 16:01 |
151 |
2 |
Davies Dylan
| 1985 | Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes |
+ 16:07 |
152 |
4 |
Shaw Stuart
| 1977 | NSW Institute of Sport |
+ 16:10 |
153 |
4 |
Gillott Owen
| 1995 | Stork-CCN |
+ 16:12 |
154 |
8 |
Gomez Bryan
| 1994 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 16:16 |
155 |
12 |
Willsey Cooper
| 1997 | CCB Team |
+ 16:18 |
156 |
1 |
Bryon Miguel
| 1995 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 16:37 |
157 |
6 |
Caldwell Dillon
| 1989 | USA |
+ 17:01 |
158 |
2 |
Roberts Rex
| 1989 | Pacific Premier Bank |
+ 17:13 |
159 |
2 |
Hegyvari Adrian
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 18:14 |
160 |
1 |
Pineda Hendrik
| 1995 | Transports Lacombe/Devinci |
+ 18:18 |
161 |
8 |
Rhim Brendan
| 1995 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 18:29 |
162 |
2 |
Taylor Joshua
| 1991 | NSW Institute of Sport |
+ 18:56 |
163 |
1 |
Kirby Quinten
| 1996 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 19:37 |
164 |
6 |
Hecht Gage
| 1998 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 19:38 |
165 |
- |
Duncan Jackson
| 1992 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 19:44 |
166 |
25 |
Uwizeye Jean-Claude
| 1994 | Team Rwanda |
+ 20:50 |
167 |
1 |
Penazola Jonathan
| 1991 | Herbalife p/b Marc Pro |
+ 21:55 |
168 |
1 |
Staples Matthew
| 1998 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 22:01 |
169 |
3 |
Munyaneza Didier
| 1996 | Team Rwanda |
+ 25:28 |
170 |
3 |
Revard Thomas
| 1997 | Project Echelon Racing |
+ 26:28 |
171 |
1 |
Morvant Zach
| - | Dolce Vita Freewheel |
+ 27:32 |
172 |
1 |
Barker Michael
| - | Centric GO Fast |
+ 27:53 |
173 |
2 |
Nsengimana Jean Bosco
| 1992 | Team Rwanda |
+ 29:05 |
174 |
- |
Wagstaff Stephen
| - | Project Echelon Racing |
+ 29:41 |
175 |
1 |
Connor Trevor
| 1971 | Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 |
+ 41:59 |
176 |
1 |
Austen Timothy
| 1996 | Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 |
+ 43:48 |