Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
Fajt Kristjan | |
Gnezda Matej | |
Jarc Blaz | |
Kump Marko | |
Mahoric Mitja | |
Murn Uros | |
Nose Tomasz | |
Palandri Marino |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
Bouet Maxime | |
Efimkin Vladimir | |
Efimkin Alexander | |
Le Lay David | |
Nocentini Rinaldo | |
Roche Nicolas | |
Valjavec Tadej |
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti | |
---|---|
Bertagnolli Leonardo | |
Bertogliati Rubens | |
Bertolini Thomas | |
Ginanni Francesco | |
Wurf Cameron |
Atlas Personal - BMC | |
---|---|
Bourgeois Guillaume | |
Bär Michael | |
Cziraki Istvan | |
Guggisberg Bruno | |
Hacecky Martin | |
Kusztor Peter | |
Rohner Lukas | |
Salzinger Florian |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Bookwalter Brent | |
Evans Cadel | |
Frank Mathias | |
Frei Thomas | |
Louder Jeff | |
Morabito Steve | |
Santambrogio Mauro | |
Stalder Florian |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
Coyot Arnaud | |
Jeannesson Arnold | |
Lastras Pablo | |
Losada Alberto | |
Madrazo Angel | |
Rojas José Joaquin | |
Uran Rigoberto | |
Zandio Xabier |
Carmiooro NGC | |
---|---|
Ferrara Raffaele | |
Grillo Paride | |
Kocjan Jure | |
Quadranti Antonio | |
Raisoni Alessandro | |
Ratti Aristide | |
Terrenzio Fabio | |
Ventoso Francisco |
Ceramica Flaminia | |
---|---|
Anzà Santo | |
Bailetti Paolo | |
Cannone Donato | |
Fumagalli Cristiano | |
Girardi Edoardo | |
Lucciola Fabrizio | |
Noè Andrea |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Augé Stephane | |
Dumoulin Samuel | |
El Fares Julien | |
Kriit Kalle | |
Moinard Amaël | |
Moncoutié David | |
Taaramäe Rein |
Colnago - CSF Inox | |
---|---|
Belletti Manuel | |
Bisolti Alessandro | |
Brambilla Gianluca | |
Gaia Michele | |
Stortoni Simone | |
Zen Enrico |
De Rosa - Stac Plastic | |
---|---|
Borchi Stefano | |
Brambilla Giorgio | |
Cattaneo Marco | |
Corioni Claudio | |
Cucinotta Claudio | |
Ferrari Roberto | |
Lagana Sergio | |
Negri Fabio |
Footon-Servetto | |
---|---|
Capecchi Eros | |
Capelli Ermanno | |
Cheula Giampaolo | |
Corti Marco | |
Gianetti Noe | |
Gutierrez Palacios David | |
Mayoz Iban | |
Vitoria David |
ISD - Neri | |
---|---|
Belkov Maxim | |
Colo Alessandro | |
Krivtsov Dmitro | |
Mancuso Salvatore | |
Mirenda Gianluca | |
Ricci Bitti Davide | |
Tomei Francesco |
Itera - Katusha | |
---|---|
Ignatenko Petr | |
Popov Evgeni | |
Rudaskov Sergey | |
Solomennikov Andrey | |
Starodubtsev Stanislav |
Lampre-Farnese Vini | |
---|---|
Buts Vitaliy | |
Cunego Damiano | |
Loosli David | |
Lorenzetto Mirco | |
Malori Adriano | |
Ponzi Simone | |
Spilak Simon | |
Ulissi Diego |
Liquigas-Doimo | |
---|---|
Basso Ivan | |
Chicchi Francesco | |
Cimolai Davide | |
Kuschynski Aleksandr | |
Santaromita Ivan | |
Vandborg Brian | |
Zaugg Oliver |
Price - Custom Bikes | |
---|---|
Aregger Marcel | |
Henggeler Daniel | |
Kalt Lukas | |
Oberholzer Bernhard | |
Rutishauser Andreas | |
Schmaeh Elias | |
Schnyder Nicolas | |
Schwab Hubert | |
Wolf Fabien |
PSK Whirlpool - Author | |
---|---|
Bencik Petr | |
Buchacek Thomas | |
Danacik Jakub | |
Hebik Martin | |
Kloucek Frantisek | |
Kozubek Stanislav | |
König Leopold | |
Reyness Marc |
Sky Professional Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Augustyn John-Lee | |
Calzati Sylvain | |
Cioni Dario | |
Froome Chris | |
Kennaugh Peter | |
Possoni Morris |
Tusnad Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Caliaro Martino | |
Jezek Jiri | |
Madaras Laszlo | |
Novak Eduard | |
Pinos Andrea | |
Serban Albert Filon | |
Szeghalmi Balint | |
Tvetcov Serghei |
Vorarlberg - Corratec | |
---|---|
Camussa Piergiorgio | |
Fankhauser Clemens | |
Gufler Alexander | |
Hollenstein Reto | |
Hrinkow Dominik | |
Strgar Matic |
Zeroquadro - Radenska | |
---|---|
Bajc Andi | |
Di Lorenzo Alberto | |
Kochetkov Pavel | |
Rezman Bostijan | |
Sottocornola Omar | |
Stimulak Klemen | |
Tratnik Jan | |
Tratnik David |