Home Solutions-Anmapa | |
---|---|
1 | Paasschens Mathijs |
2 | Five Trystan |
3 | De Buyck Robbe |
4 | Decraene Raoul |
5 | Debruyne Glenn |
6 | Stas Brecht |
7 | Vandewalle Matthias |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
8 | Jaspers Ward |
9 | Colman Alex |
10 | Castrique Jonas |
11 | De Decker Alfdan |
12 | Herregodts Rune |
13 | Marit Arne |
14 | Vanhoof Ward |
EFC - L&R - Vulsteke | |
---|---|
15 | Beullens Cédric |
16 | Blouwe Louis |
17 | Seye Guillaume |
18 | Van Den Brande Julien |
19 | Vansteelandt Thomas |
20 | Loy Antoine |
21 | Willems Thimo |
Asfra Racing Team | |
---|---|
22 | Vanoverberghe Mathias |
23 | De Meuleneire Laurenz |
24 | Heaney Marc |
25 | Vandemeulebroecke Steven |
26 | Vainionpää Oskari |
27 | Fransen David |
28 | Van Nuffelen Glen |
Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek | |
---|---|
29 | Verhulst Pauwel |
30 | Mertens Robin |
31 | Van der Eycken Brent |
32 | Van Ende Wouter |
33 | Dent Stephen |
34 | Moors Oliver |
35 | Oosthuizen Jason |
United CT | |
---|---|
36 | Snels Robbe |
37 | Ward Tanner |
38 | Godart Bo |
40 | Verstrepen Dries |
41 | Rogier Stef |
42 | Moons Steven |
Prorace Cycling Team | |
---|---|
43 | Rietjens Sander |
44 | De Haes Jorden |
45 | Francen Joeri |
46 | Bouts Jens |
47 | Pemen Diederik |
48 | Verbestel Robin |
49 | Masure Brent |
VL Technics - Experza | |
---|---|
50 | D'heygere Gil |
51 | Verhofstadt Thibau |
52 | Van Tricht Stan |
53 | Vercamst Wesley |
54 | De Schrijver Dries |
55 | Sinoy Fabio |
56 | Van Der Haeghen Ruben |
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT | |
---|---|
57 | Jacobs Pieter |
58 | Peelaers Jeff |
59 | Segers Joren |
60 | Bresseleers Jonas |
61 | Jacobs Levi |
62 | Van Tilborgh Brent |
63 | Goolaerts Stijn |
Heist Cycling Team | |
---|---|
64 | Haemels Bavo |
65 | Hoefkens Lennert |
66 | De Weerdt Nick |
67 | Demolder Stijn |
68 | Castermans Jarne |
69 | Van Dyck Dries |
70 | Crollet Yari |
Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC | |
---|---|
71 | Camps Jelle |
72 | Geysen Kurt |
73 | Lemmens Sander |
74 | Van Broekhoven Bram |
75 | Vermeersch Florian |
76 | Willems Tom |
77 | Wuyts Mathijs |
ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team | |
---|---|
78 | Maris Elias |
79 | Huygen Wout |
80 | Mondelaers Jarno |
81 | Heinderson Maths |
82 | Pieters Roy |
83 | Van Laer Jan |
84 | Van Den Plas Jelle |
V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club | |
---|---|
85 | Cloots Kilian |
86 | Jacobs Robin |
87 | Van den Branden Viktor |
88 | Raeymaekers Mattias |
89 | Pauwels Matthias |
90 | Deloof Senne |
91 | Goovaerts Tom |
VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
---|---|
92 | Cappelle Maxim |
93 | Buller John |
94 | McCann Conor |
95 | Rosseeuw Robin |
96 | Vansteenkiste Mathieu |
97 | Verdonck Loeka |
98 | Vervaeke Aaron |
Regional Selection | |
---|---|
99 | Baestaens Vincent |
100 | Van Roy Matthias |
101 | Van Vaerenbergh Neal |
102 | Verhaegen Jens |
103 | Dehaze David |
104 | Van Herck Glen |
105 | Pardaens Joren |
Van Eyck Sport | |
---|---|
106 | Dillen Ruben |
107 | Moens Jens |
108 | Timmermans Tim |
109 | Polspoel Jonas |
110 | Van de Perre Dimitri |
111 | Timmermans Tom |
112 | Van Den Nest Jeffrey |
Team Thielemans-De Hauwere | |
---|---|
120 | D'Hollander Kristof |
121 | Van Gansen Sam |
122 | Adriaenssen Michael |
123 | Lambertin Kevin |
124 | Van Malderen Bjorn |
125 | Van Camp Tibo |
126 | Roelens Robbe |
Young Cycling Talent D & D | |
---|---|
128 | Fierens Wietse |
129 | De Caerle Gino |
130 | Van Cauwenbergh Yentl |
131 | Serre Stef |
132 | Van Der Eycken Pieter |
133 | Delaey Oliver |
Hand in Hand Baal | |
---|---|
134 | Andrieu Maxim |
135 | De Peuter Dylan |
136 | Hemelings Dries |
137 | Vanderheyden Jens |
138 | Van Peteghem Trifonius |
139 | Merckx Niels |
140 | Philips Jonas |
Stageco-Special Paint CT | |
---|---|
141 | Cle Brent |
142 | Creffier Laurent |
143 | Vandenbroeck Yarno |
144 | Devos Han |
145 | Schoevaers Ward |
146 | Michielsen Joran |
147 | Gerits Vince |
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team | |
---|---|
148 | Wouters Rutger |
149 | Penders Joppe |
150 | Broes Michiel |
151 | Van Laer Ward |
152 | Coleman Zak |
153 | Higginson James |
154 | Bertels Jef |
Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT | |
---|---|
155 | Paridaens Jasper |
156 | Van Duren Brent |
157 | Poriau Tim |
158 | Heyse Jari |
159 | Marin Glenn |
160 | Clark George |
161 | Foames Ben |
VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo | |
---|---|
162 | Verraes Benjamin |
163 | Van Raepenbusch Ruben |
164 | Volkaert Jonas |
165 | Wante Jari |
166 | Rosseel Ricky |
167 | Geerinck Dries |
168 | De Neve Joerik |
TWC Het Snelle Wiel | |
---|---|
169 | Meusen Tim |
170 | Minten Kevin |
171 | Poels Xavier |
172 | Celi Harm |
173 | Esselaar Remco |
174 | Van Oirschot Pieter |