01 |
Gibbons Thomas
| 1989 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
03:18:49 |
02 |
Van Moer Brent
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01 |
03 |
Paasschens Mathijs
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 34 |
04 |
Moens Jens
| 1994 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 34 |
05 |
Moons Steven
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 34 |
06 |
Vanrenterghem Bram
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 34 |
07 |
Lamb Ross
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 34 |
08 |
Van Der Haeghen Ruben
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 34 |
09 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 34 |
10 |
Creffier Laurent
| 1988 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 34 |
11 |
Dockx Kristof
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 34 |
12 |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 34 |
13 |
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 34 |
14 |
Houlmont Matthias
| 1996 | NaturaBlue |
+ 34 |
15 |
Van Hout Maxim
| 1995 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 34 |
16 |
Kivits Marc
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 34 |
17 |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 01:41 |
18 |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:41 |
19 |
Van Duren Brent
| 1995 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 01:41 |
20 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 01:41 |
21 |
Cle Brent
| 1995 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 01:41 |
22 |
Warlop Jordi
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:41 |
23 |
Coolen Yves
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 01:41 |
24 |
Timmermans Tim
| 1998 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:41 |
25 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:41 |
26 |
Broes Michiel
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:41 |
27 |
Bracegirdle Tom
| 1994 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 01:41 |
28 |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | NaturaBlue |
+ 01:41 |
29 |
Mertens Robin
| 1991 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:41 |
30 |
Pattyn Jeroen
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 01:41 |
31 |
Meeus Jordi
| 1998 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 01:46 |
32 |
Timmermans Tom
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:46 |
33 |
Lehaen Dries
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:46 |
34 |
Paridaens Jasper
| 1995 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 01:46 |
35 |
La Rose Gregory
| 1993 | NaturaBlue |
+ 01:46 |
36 |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 01:46 |
37 |
D'heygere Gil
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 01:46 |
38 |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:46 |
39 |
Godart Bo
| 1998 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 01:46 |
40 |
Nevens Tibo
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 01:46 |
41 |
Defreyne Cedric
| 1995 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:46 |
42 |
Verstrepen Dries
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:46 |
43 |
Debruyne Glenn
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 01:46 |
44 |
Vermeulen Stef
| 1991 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
45 |
Verbiest Senna
| 1995 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
46 |
Philips Jonas
| 1992 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 01:46 |
47 |
Verhulst Pauwel
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 01:46 |
48 |
De Maeght Dorian
| 1997 | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
+ 01:46 |
49 |
Merckx Niels
| 1994 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 01:46 |
50 |
Deprez Tuur
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 01:46 |
51 |
Ballet Mathias
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 01:46 |
52 |
Van Broekhoven Bram
| 1992 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 01:46 |
53 |
Loockx Lander
| 1997 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
+ 01:46 |
54 |
Haemels Bavo
| 1994 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
55 |
Vandyck Niels
| 1990 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 01:46 |
56 |
Ualgasi Bram
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
57 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 01:46 |
58 |
Michiels Killian
| 1994 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:46 |
59 |
Vandewiele Frederik
| 1991 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 01:46 |
60 |
Weemaes Sasha
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:46 |
61 |
De Mol Lennerd
| 1998 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 01:46 |
62 |
De Haas Jorrit
| 1989 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 01:46 |
63 |
Masure Brent
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
64 |
Pemen Diederik
| 1998 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
+ 01:46 |
65 |
Ghys Robbe
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:46 |
66 |
Vanbesien Thomas
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:46 |
67 |
Herregodts Rune
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
68 |
Hendrickx Maarten
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 01:46 |
69 |
Poliak Yam
| 1996 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 01:46 |
70 |
Vanderheyden Jens
| 1996 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 01:46 |
71 |
Verheyen Thomas
| 1997 | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
+ 01:46 |
72 |
Mazzone Leon
| 1996 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
73 |
Van Laer Ward
| 1995 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
74 |
Michielsen Joran
| 1996 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 01:46 |
75 |
Onghena Matthias
| 1987 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 01:46 |
76 |
Van Roy Simon
| 1986 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 01:46 |
77 |
Hendrickx Max
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 01:46 |
78 |
Van Den Berghe Jeroen
| 1996 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
79 |
Jacobs Robin
| 1996 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 01:46 |
80 |
Esselaar Remco
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 01:46 |
81 |
Peelaers Jeff
| 1992 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
82 |
Cumps Ruben
| 1993 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
83 |
McGill Scott
| 1998 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 01:46 |
84 |
D'Hollander Kristof
| 1988 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 01:46 |
85 |
Legley Matthias
| 1991 | NaturaBlue |
+ 01:46 |
86 |
Vandenbroeck Yarno
| 1998 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 01:46 |
87 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:46 |
88 |
Van Den Plas Jelle
| 1995 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
89 |
Bertels Jef
| 1996 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 01:46 |
90 |
Wouters Rutger
| 1991 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
91 |
Vandemeulebroecke Steven
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 01:46 |
92 |
Vanrenterghem Boris
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
93 |
Pieters Roy
| 1989 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
94 |
Livingstone Peter
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 01:46 |
95 |
Van Guyse Jarno
| 1987 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 01:46 |
96 |
Raeymaekers Mattias
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 01:46 |
97 |
Moris Sven
| 1986 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
98 |
Goovaerts Tom
| 1988 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 01:46 |
99 |
Serre Stef
| 1998 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 03:44 |
100 |
Adriaenssen Michael
| 1986 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 03:54 |
101 |
Liessens Jarno
| 1998 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 04:08 |
102 |
De Winne Gert
| 1986 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 04:09 |
103 |
Verdijck Niels
| 1993 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 04:09 |
104 |
Van Tilborgh Brent
| 1997 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 04:15 |
105 |
Crabbe Arno
| 1993 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 05:10 |
106 |
Pardon Ward
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 05:10 |
107 |
Polspoel Jonas
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 05:10 |
108 |
Boer Erik
| 1997 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
+ 05:10 |
109 |
Hooijen Sjors
| 1987 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 05:10 |
110 |
Van Herck Glen
| 1996 | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
+ 05:10 |
111 |
Van Ende Wouter
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 05:10 |
112 |
Ray Alexander
| 1990 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 05:10 |
113 |
Fierens Wietse
| 1997 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 05:10 |
114 |
Crollet Yari
| 1997 | Heist Cycling Team |
+ 05:10 |
115 |
Vlasselaer Maarten
| 1989 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 05:10 |
116 |
Van Rooy Matthias
| 1992 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
+ 05:10 |
117 |
Schoevaers Ward
| 1997 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 05:10 |
118 |
La Rose Dimitri
| 1995 | NaturaBlue |
+ 05:10 |
119 |
De Caerle Gino
| 1993 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 05:10 |
120 |
Goossens Kenny
| 1991 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 05:10 |
121 |
De Groote Arne
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 05:31 |
122 |
Muys Ayton
| 1997 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 05:31 |
123 |
Wuyts Mathijs
| 1998 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 07:12 |
124 |
Bruyere Aiky
| 1996 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 07:12 |
125 |
Geysen Kurt
| 1979 | Acrog-Balen BC |
+ 13:02 |
126 |
Roels Laurens
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 13:02 |
127 |
Andrieu Maxim
| 1997 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 13:02 |
128 |
Valvekens Jannes
| 1997 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
+ 13:02 |
129 |
Higginson James
| 1998 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 13:30 |
130 |
Akdeniz Dylan
| 1998 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 15:32 |
131 |
Van Malderen Bjorn
| 1998 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 15:42 |
132 |
Van De Velde Guillaume
| 1998 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 16:02 |
133 |
Helsocht Liam
| 1997 | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
+ 18:27 |
134 |
Verbeeck Glenn
| 1997 | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
+ 18:47 |
135 |
Delbaen Michael
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 21:02 |
DNS |
De Groodt Killian
| 1997 | WK Noord West Brabant |
|
DNF |
Seye Guillaume
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
|
DNF |
Heremans Thory
| 1996 | AA-Drink Jongerenteam |
|
DNF |
Van Steenwinkel Han
| 1997 | WK Noord West Brabant |
|
DNF |
Vermaelen Steven
| 1983 | Young Cycling Talent D & D |
|
DNF |
Roelandts Rutger
| 1992 | NaturaBlue |
|
DNF |
Demolder Stijn
| 1998 | Heist Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Roosbroeck Pieter
| 1996 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
|