1 |
- |
Seye Guillaume
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
14:24:55 |
2 |
- |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 03 |
3 |
- |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 06 |
4 |
- |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 10 |
5 |
- |
Pieters Roy
| 1989 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
6 |
- |
De Troch Thomas
| 1993 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 26 |
7 |
- |
Moens Jens
| 1994 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 26 |
8 |
- |
Defreyne Cedric
| 1995 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 29 |
9 |
- |
Gibbons Thomas
| 1989 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 30 |
10 |
- |
Maes Alexander
| 1993 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 39 |
11 |
- |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 43 |
12 |
- |
Cleppe Nicolas
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 45 |
13 |
- |
De Haes Jorden
| 1997 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 46 |
14 |
- |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 52 |
15 |
- |
Wouters Rutger
| 1991 | Profel United CT |
+ 54 |
16 |
- |
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 55 |
17 |
1 |
Geuens Alexander
| 1994 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:05 |
18 |
1 |
Vanrenterghem Boris
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 01:06 |
19 |
1 |
Broes Michiel
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:07 |
20 |
1 |
Wielfaert Kristof
| 1978 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 01:07 |
21 |
1 |
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:07 |
22 |
1 |
Aerts Thijs
| 1996 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 01:08 |
23 |
1 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:08 |
24 |
1 |
Paasschens Mathijs
| 1996 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 01:10 |
25 |
1 |
De Keersmaeker Alexander
| 1990 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle |
+ 01:15 |
26 |
9 |
Soete Daan
| 1994 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 01:18 |
27 |
- |
Leigh Andrew
| 1995 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 01:21 |
28 |
- |
Timmermans Tom
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:22 |
29 |
- |
Wouters Enzo
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:23 |
30 |
- |
Creffier Laurent
| 1988 | Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden Baal |
+ 01:23 |
31 |
- |
Jacobs Robin
| 1996 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle |
+ 01:28 |
32 |
- |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:29 |
33 |
- |
Decoster Gert-Jan
| 1994 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle |
+ 01:29 |
34 |
- |
Rogier Stef
| 1996 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 01:32 |
35 |
- |
Van Roy Simon
| 1986 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 01:32 |
36 |
- |
Debruyne Glenn
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:37 |
37 |
- |
Philips Jonas
| 1992 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 01:40 |
38 |
1 |
Donnay Laurent
| 1988 | VC Blancs Gilets |
+ 01:46 |
39 |
1 |
Loockx Lander
| 1997 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
+ 01:47 |
40 |
1 |
Mazzone Leon
| 1996 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 01:48 |
41 |
1 |
Vermeulen Stef
| 1991 | KWC Heist Zuiderkempen |
+ 01:54 |
42 |
1 |
Reynaerts Wim
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 02:01 |
43 |
1 |
Cumps Ruben
| 1993 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 02:01 |
44 |
1 |
Van Roosbroeck Arne
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 02:18 |
45 |
1 |
Van Der Haeghen Ruben
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 05:50 |
46 |
1 |
Crabbe Arno
| 1993 | Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden Baal |
+ 06:05 |
47 |
9 |
Vlasselaer Maarten
| 1989 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 06:24 |
48 |
- |
Schuermans Jelle
| 1996 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 06:34 |
49 |
- |
Leroux Samuel
| 1994 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 06:43 |
50 |
- |
Dubois Foeke
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 07:06 |
51 |
- |
Goovaerts Tom
| 1988 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle |
+ 09:28 |
52 |
3 |
Merckx Niels
| 1994 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 09:36 |
53 |
1 |
Peelaers Jeff
| 1992 | KWC Heist Zuiderkempen |
+ 09:36 |
54 |
5 |
Moris Sven
| 1986 | Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden Baal |
+ 09:43 |
55 |
6 |
Robert Frederique
| 1989 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 09:51 |
56 |
7 |
Touquet Joren
| 1993 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 09:57 |
57 |
- |
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 10:00 |
58 |
5 |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 10:01 |
59 |
5 |
Hermans Steff
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 10:03 |
60 |
5 |
Celi Abe
| 1996 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 10:04 |
61 |
5 |
Esselaar Remco
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 10:06 |
62 |
2 |
Peeters Yannick
| 1996 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 10:07 |
63 |
4 |
Leemans Rob
| 1993 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 10:08 |
64 |
4 |
Flet Axel
| 1994 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 10:10 |
65 |
4 |
Paridaens Jasper
| 1995 | Goma Dakwerken |
+ 10:15 |
66 |
4 |
Hendrickx Maarten
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 10:20 |
67 |
5 |
Onghena Matthias
| 1987 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 10:29 |
68 |
5 |
Caresmel Alexis
| 1992 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 10:33 |
69 |
5 |
Cornelis Jonas
| 1994 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 10:38 |
70 |
5 |
Zucco Vitor
| 1997 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
+ 10:38 |
71 |
5 |
Van der Schueren Nicky
| 1992 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 10:42 |
72 |
5 |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 10:43 |
73 |
11 |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 11:26 |
74 |
4 |
Mayho Dominique
| 1993 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
+ 12:00 |
75 |
23 |
Breyne Jonathan
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 12:04 |
76 |
20 |
Mertens Robin
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 12:16 |
77 |
2 |
Kivits Marc
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 12:23 |
78 |
2 |
Depypere Mathias
| 1994 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 14:20 |
79 |
3 |
Wilkinson James
| 1997 | Goma Dakwerken |
+ 14:31 |
80 |
3 |
Velle Glenn
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 14:49 |
81 |
10 |
Pardon Ward
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 16:29 |
82 |
2 |
D'Hollander Kristof
| 1988 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 17:17 |
83 |
3 |
Toelen Alex
| 1996 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 17:17 |
84 |
3 |
Geysen Kurt
| 1979 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 17:20 |
85 |
3 |
Loenders Glenn
| 1997 | Profel United CT |
+ 17:49 |
86 |
1 |
Veroft Jelto
| 1994 | KWC Heist Zuiderkempen |
+ 17:51 |
87 |
2 |
Vandewiele Frederik
| 1991 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 18:13 |
88 |
2 |
Van Den Berghe Jeroen
| 1996 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 18:27 |
89 |
2 |
Martin Oliver
| 1995 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 18:31 |
90 |
2 |
Clauw John-Ross
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 18:33 |
91 |
3 |
Verbestel Robin
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 18:34 |
92 |
4 |
Segers Joren
| 1991 | Wielerclub Noord-Limburg |
+ 18:47 |
93 |
4 |
Michielsen Joran
| 1996 | Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden Baal |
+ 18:49 |
94 |
1 |
Smail Robert
| 1985 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 18:51 |
95 |
4 |
Kloeck Dario
| 1996 | Kalas CT 99 |
+ 18:53 |
96 |
4 |
De Groote Arne
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 18:54 |
97 |
4 |
Van Gils Arne
| 1981 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 18:55 |
98 |
3 |
Van Guyse Jarno
| 1987 | Goma Dakwerken |
+ 19:00 |
99 |
5 |
Goebeert Pierre
| 1997 | VC Blancs Gilets |
+ 19:01 |
100 |
19 |
Cools Alexander
| 1994 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 19:01 |
101 |
5 |
Vanderheyden Jens
| 1996 | Hand in Hand Baal |
+ 19:07 |
102 |
5 |
Boer Erik
| 1997 | Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes CT |
+ 19:07 |
103 |
5 |
Roels Laurens
| 1996 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 19:09 |
104 |
1 |
Deguide Louis
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 19:20 |
105 |
3 |
De Block Nick
| 1990 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 19:25 |
106 |
3 |
Rasera Sven
| 1986 | Wielerclub Noord-Limburg |
+ 19:27 |
107 |
3 |
Helsocht Liam
| 1997 | Kalas CT 99 |
+ 19:28 |
108 |
3 |
Van Lijsebeth Nils
| 1994 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 19:47 |
109 |
4 |
Bracegirdle Tom
| 1994 | Goma Dakwerken |
+ 20:35 |
110 |
4 |
Schoevaers Ward
| 1997 | Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden Baal |
+ 21:39 |
111 |
4 |
Bertels Jef
| 1996 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 23:07 |
112 |
4 |
Ronsse Gauthier
| 1996 | Goma Dakwerken |
+ 23:28 |
113 |
10 |
Haubruge Robin
| 1993 | VC Blancs Gilets |
+ 23:39 |
114 |
4 |
Mels Fabrice
| 1992 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 25:10 |
115 |
2 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 25:18 |
116 |
3 |
La Rose Gregory
| 1993 | VC Blancs Gilets |
+ 26:51 |
117 |
4 |
Vandeweerdt Lars
| 1994 | Wielerclub Noord-Limburg |
+ 27:16 |
118 |
6 |
Michiels Killian
| 1994 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 27:21 |
119 |
8 |
De Maeght Dorian
| 1997 | Kalas CT 99 |
+ 27:42 |
120 |
6 |
Hendrickx Max
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 28:01 |
121 |
1 |
Vanderveken Yoran
| 1997 | Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden Baal |
+ 28:24 |
122 |
9 |
Schiettecatte Jellen
| 1993 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 28:40 |
123 |
5 |
Polspoel Jonas
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 29:51 |
124 |
5 |
May Jefferey
| 1996 | Jonge Rakkers Vollezele |
+ 32:51 |
125 |
- |
Vandemaele Glenn
| 1990 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 33:35 |
126 |
7 |
Hendrickx Jorg
| 1990 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 36:34 |
127 |
5 |
Van Duren Brent
| 1995 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 36:36 |
128 |
6 |
Vanderaerden Niels
| 1994 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 39:06 |
129 |
7 |
Goedefroy Jago
| 1993 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 40:07 |
130 |
5 |
Van Den Nest Jeffrey
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 40:19 |
131 |
5 |
Quintelier Gianni
| 1995 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 40:59 |
132 |
6 |
Colart Nicolas
| 1997 | VC Blancs Gilets |
+ 41:17 |
133 |
4 |
Van Zeeborouck Jan
| 1988 | Goma Dakwerken |
+ 48:23 |