01 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team Capinordic |
03:57:18 |
02 |
Grunder Martin
| 1988 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 00 |
03 |
Forke Sebastian
| 1987 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 00 |
04 |
Lamoisson Morgan
| 1988 | - |
+ 00 |
05 |
Fofonov Dmitriy
| 1976 | - |
+ 00 |
06 |
Di Nizio Sante
| 1982 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 00 |
07 |
Barre Loic
| 1984 | - |
+ 00 |
08 |
Foucher Sebastien
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
09 |
Jørgensen Casper
| 1985 | Team Capinordic |
+ 00 |
10 |
Lindgren Johan
| 1986 | - |
+ 00 |
11 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 00 |
12 |
Videler Jorne
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
13 |
Sandell Kalle
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
14 |
Vandousselaere Sven
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 00 |
15 |
Barre Cedric
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
16 |
Schets Steve
| 1984 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 00 |
17 |
Jarry Alexis
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
18 |
Frey Sebastian
| 1984 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 00 |
19 |
Drouet Cedric
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
20 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | - |
+ 00 |
21 |
Pasquino Flavio
| 1973 | - |
+ 00 |
22 |
Lollesgaard Martin Frost
| 1987 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 00 |
23 |
Kosyakov Dmitriy
| 1986 | Katusha CT |
+ 00 |
24 |
Eidsheim Filip
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
25 |
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
26 |
Te Stroet Rens
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
27 |
Den Hoed Marc
| 1963 | - |
+ 00 |
28 |
Sicard Romain
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
29 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 00 |
30 |
Mørkøv Jesper
| 1988 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 00 |
31 |
Bergseth Magnus
| 1984 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 00 |
32 |
Dessibourg Guillaume
| 1986 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 00 |
33 |
Blazquez Berasarte Andoni
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
34 |
Iglinskiy Valentin
| 1984 | - |
+ 00 |
35 |
Stevenson Christofer
| 1982 | Team Capinordic |
+ 00 |
36 |
Stevenson Michael
| 1984 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 00 |
37 |
Nybø Håvard
| 1983 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 00 |
38 |
Dassler Ingmar
| 1985 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 00 |
39 |
Löfgren Tomas
| 1977 | - |
+ 00 |
40 |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | Katusha CT |
+ 00 |
41 |
Schmieg Christopher
| 1989 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 00 |
42 |
Lancon Francois
| 1986 | - |
+ 00 |
43 |
Oberholzer Bernhard
| 1985 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 00 |
44 |
Pommier Lilian
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
45 |
Eidsheim Edgar
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
46 |
Maziou Mael
| 1988 | - |
+ 00 |
47 |
Bruin Ivor
| 1980 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 00 |
48 |
Badoc Remi
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
49 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 00 |
50 |
Dauga Vincent
| 1988 | Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
51 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
52 |
Griffin Jake
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
53 |
Sesma Sorbet Daniel
| 1984 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
54 |
Nerz Dominik
| 1989 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 00 |
55 |
Persson Lucas
| 1984 | Team Capinordic |
+ 00 |
56 |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 00 |
57 |
Stillfors Andreas
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
58 |
Gougeon Quentin
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
59 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Katusha CT |
+ 00 |
60 |
De Neef Steven
| 1971 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 00 |
61 |
Fransen Timo
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
62 |
Bret Ludovic
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
63 |
Scheuneman Niels
| 1983 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 00 |
64 |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 00 |
65 |
Reshetko Evegeny
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
+ 00 |
66 |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Katusha CT |
+ 00 |
67 |
De Mooij Jaryd
| 1986 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 00 |
68 |
Thire Jordan
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
69 |
Van Immerseel Gert-Jan
| 1990 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 00 |
70 |
De Jong Gideon
| 1984 | - |
+ 14 |
71 |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | - |
+ 14 |
72 |
Guldhammer Thomas
| 1987 | Team Capinordic |
+ 16 |
73 |
Weicht Michael
| 1988 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 16 |
74 |
Ladosz Michal
| 1984 | - |
+ 28 |
75 |
Kos Patrick
| 1986 | - |
+ 32 |
76 |
Klimov Roman
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
+ 32 |
77 |
Asjes Jelmer
| 1987 | - |
+ 32 |
78 |
Appert Romain
| 1982 | - |
+ 32 |
79 |
Bach Christian
| 1979 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 32 |
80 |
Foucher Stephane
| 1974 | - |
+ 32 |
81 |
Chudzinski Piotr
| 1987 | - |
+ 32 |
82 |
Teillet Gwenael
| 1982 | - |
+ 32 |
83 |
Lahut Victor
| 1989 | - |
+ 32 |
84 |
Osterling Robert
| 1977 | - |
+ 32 |
85 |
Bouton Clement
| 1990 | - |
+ 32 |
86 |
Meenhorst Alex
| 1987 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 32 |
87 |
Drøpping Ola Inge
| 1987 | - |
+ 32 |
88 |
Schiewer Franz
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 32 |
89 |
Delage Mickael
| 1990 | - |
+ 36 |
90 |
Moberg Christian
| 1987 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 40 |
91 |
Christensen Michael
| 1986 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 01:01 |
92 |
Rake Christer
| 1987 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 01:06 |
93 |
Steensen Nicolai
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 01:08 |
94 |
Heider Johannes
| 1987 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 01:09 |
95 |
Patanchon Fabien
| 1983 | - |
+ 01:09 |
96 |
Pristl Sebastien
| 1987 | Continental Team Milram |
+ 01:26 |
97 |
Fostervold Knut Anders
| 1971 | - |
+ 01:30 |
98 |
Rød Bjarte
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:40 |
99 |
Van Plateringen Martin
| 1988 | - |
+ 02:20 |
100 |
Lindeman Bert-Jan
| 1989 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 00 |
101 |
Urain Epelde Benat
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 00 |
102 |
Heiberg Chris
| 1973 | - |
+ 02:32 |
103 |
Pieters Roy
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:32 |
104 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:50 |
105 |
Duperrut Christopher
| 1988 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 03:21 |
106 |
Ilundain Tirapu Mikel
| 1986 | Orbea |
+ 03:24 |
107 |
Kaka Luthando
| 1986 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 03:24 |
108 |
Ranneries Christian
| 1988 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 03:24 |
109 |
Grunsted Lund Mikkel
| 1989 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 03:24 |
110 |
De Poortere Ingmar
| 1984 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 03:29 |
111 |
Sopenberg Gerrit-Jan
| 1983 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 04:00 |
112 |
Hagenaars Luc
| 1987 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 04:00 |
113 |
Ziesler Johan Fredrik
| 1990 | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley |
+ 04:00 |
114 |
Zhiyentayev Roman
| 1986 | - |
+ 04:20 |
115 |
Bär Michael
| 1988 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 04:22 |
116 |
Loth Nicolas
| 1987 | - |
+ 07:00 |
DNF |
Botter Sjoerd
| 1984 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
|
DNF |
Kodrup Jacob
| 1987 | Team Energi Fyn |
|