Next manager: Avenir (17/08 13:00)

2015 Circuit des Ardennes International

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Steven Tronet 1986 Auber 93 04:06:220108:25:19
02 Odd Christian Eiking 1994 Team Joker + 0004+ 07
03 Antoine Demoitie 1990 Wallonie Bruxelles + 0007+ 09
04 Joeri Calleeuw 1985 Verandas Willems + 0011+ 13
05 Benjamin Giraud 1986 Team Marseille 13 - KTM + 0014+ 13
06 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 0018+ 13
07 Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 0003+ 07
08 Jasper Bovenhuis 1991 SEG Racing + 0038+ 13
09 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Verandas Willems + 0015+ 13
10 Matej Marin 1980 Felbermayr - Simplon + 0013+ 13
11 Floris Gerts 1992 BMC Development Team + 0012+ 13
12 Xandro Meurisse 1992 An Post - Chainreaction + 0006+ 09
13 Lennard Kämna 1996 Team Stölting + 0024+ 13
14 Ignatas Konovalovas 1985 Team Marseille 13 - KTM + 0017+ 13
15 Kevin Lebreton 1993 Armee de Terre + 0008+ 09
16 Romain Combaud 1991 Armee de Terre + 0005+ 09
17 Davy Gunst 1995 SEG Racing + 0020+ 13
18 Michael Olsson 1986 Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 0031+ 13
19 Stef Van Zummeren 1991 Verandas Willems + 0019+ 13
20 Alexandre Blain 1981 Team Marseille 13 - KTM + 0010+ 12
21 Matthias Krizek 1988 Felbermayr - Simplon + 0021+ 13
22 Sébastien Delfosse 1982 Wallonie Bruxelles + 0025+ 13
23 Dries Van Gestel 1994 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0016+ 13
24 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 0035+ 13
25 Brecht Ruyters 1993 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 0034+ 13
26 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 0032+ 13
27 Koen Bouwman 1993 SEG Racing + 0036+ 13
28 Maximilian Schachmann 1994 AWT - GreenWay + 0033+ 13
29 Blazej Janiaczyk 1983 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 0030+ 13
30 Jeremy Maison 1993 C.C. Etupes + 0076+ 02:29
31 Killian Frankiny 1994 BMC Development Team + 0075+ 02:29
32 Yoann Barbas 1988 Armee de Terre + 0043+ 13
33 Gaetan Bille 1988 Verandas Willems + 0022+ 13
34 Silvio Herklotz 1994 Team Stölting + 0089+ 13:35
35 Matija Kvasina 1981 Felbermayr - Simplon + 0023+ 13
36 Alexis Guerin 1992 AWT - GreenWay + 0041+ 13
37 Guillaume Levarlet 1985 Auber 93 + 0078+ 04:53
38 Jure Golcer 1977 Felbermayr - Simplon + 0026+ 13
39 Yann Botrel 1990 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 + 0037+ 13
40 Julien Loubet 1985 Team Marseille 13 - KTM + 0009+ 10
41 Alexey Vermeulen 1994 BMC Development Team + 0029+ 13
42 Antonie Warnier 1993 Wallonie Bruxelles + 0039+ 13
43 Alo Jakin 1986 Auber 93 + 0046+ 29
44 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke 1993 Team Joker + 0040+ 13
45 Bjørn Tore Hoem 1991 Team Joker + 0042+ 13
46 Conor Dunne 1992 An Post - Chainreaction + 0027+ 13
47 Anthony Perez 1991 A.V.C. Aix en Provence + 0044+ 13
48 Steven Lammertink 1993 SEG Racing + 0028+ 13
49 Adrian Aas Stien 1992 Team Joker + 1145+ 24
50 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Team Marseille 13 - KTM + 0002+ 04
51 Yoann Paillot 1991 Team Marseille 13 - KTM + 01:0349+ 01:16
52 Fabien Doubey 1993 C.C. Etupes + 01:0383+ 06:01
53 Jerome Mainard 1986 Armee de Terre + 01:0350+ 01:16
54 Loic Bouchereau 1994 Vendee U + 01:0348+ 01:16
55 Gregory Habeaux 1982 Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:0347+ 01:16
56 Theo Vimpere 1990 Auber 93 + 01:0351+ 01:16
57 Rudy Barbier 1992 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 01:4252+ 01:44
58 Fernando Barcelo Aragon 1996 Fundacion Contador Team + 01:4287+ 09:48
59 Lucas Guyot 1993 C.C. Etupes + 01:4264+ 01:55
60 Cedric Delaplace 1992 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 + 01:4260+ 01:55
61 Jonas Tenbrock 1995 Team Stölting + 01:4268+ 01:55
62 Diego Pablo Sevilla 1996 Fundacion Contador Team + 01:4255+ 01:55
63 Paul Ourselin 1994 Vendee U + 01:4265+ 01:55
64 Jens Vandenbogaerde 1992 An Post - Chainreaction + 01:4254+ 01:55
65 Camille Thominet 1990 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 + 01:4256+ 01:55
66 Kenny Molly 1996 Fundacion Contador Team + 01:4284+ 06:40
67 Martin Schoffmann 1987 Felbermayr - Simplon + 01:4263+ 01:55
68 Laurens De Plus 1995 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:4270+ 01:55
69 Jonathan Dufrasne 1987 Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:4290+ 13:48
70 David Menut 1992 Auber 93 + 01:4253+ 01:51
71 Jean-Albert Carnevali 1993 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:4271+ 01:55
72 Julien Stassen 1988 Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:4259+ 01:55
73 Mathieu Chiocca 1985 A.V.C. Aix en Provence + 01:4261+ 01:55
74 Sebastian Lander 1991 Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 01:4269+ 01:55
75 Jan Oelerich 1988 Team Stölting + 01:4267+ 01:55
76 Philip Lindau 1991 Team Joker + 01:4262+ 01:55
77 Taylor Eisenhart 1994 BMC Development Team + 01:4274+ 01:55
78 Maxime Le Lavandier 1992 C.C. Etupes + 01:4285+ 06:40
79 Edvin Wilson 1989 Team Joker + 01:4266+ 01:55
80 Valentin Baillifard 1993 BMC Development Team + 01:4272+ 01:55
81 Simon Sellier 1995 Vendee U + 01:4257+ 01:55
82 Anthony Maldonado 1991 Auber 93 + 01:4273+ 01:55
83 Guillaume Martin 1993 C.C. Etupes + 01:4258+ 01:55
84 Quentin Pacher 1992 Armee de Terre + 02:3277+ 02:45
85 Thomas Rostollan 1986 A.V.C. Aix en Provence + 05:1082+ 05:37
86 Matthieu Converset 1987 A.V.C. Aix en Provence + 05:1088+ 10:16
87 Michal Schlegel 1995 AWT - GreenWay + 05:1080+ 05:23
88 David Casillas Oviedo 1994 Fundacion Contador Team + 05:1079+ 05:23
89 Julien Trarieux 1992 A.V.C. Aix en Provence + 05:1086+ 07:39
90 Olivier Pardini 1985 Verandas Willems + 05:1081+ 05:23
91 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 15:4891+ 15:56
92 Angel Fuentes Paniego 1996 Fundacion Contador Team + 16:36105+ 31:14
93 Jesse Kerrison 1994 BMC Development Team + 20:5093+ 21:03
94 Yoeri Havik 1991 SEG Racing + 20:5092+ 21:03
95 Paulius Siskevicius 1993 An Post - Chainreaction + 20:5095+ 21:03
96 Antoine Leplingard 1995 Vendee U + 20:50102+ 28:56
97 Charles Herbert 1996 Vendee U + 20:50106+ 32:56
98 Leo Danes 1996 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 + 20:50107+ 34:25
99 Jimmy Turgis 1991 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 20:5096+ 21:03
100 Rudy Kowalski 1990 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 20:5094+ 21:03
101 Adrian Banaszek 1993 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 20:55104+ 30:48
102 Pello Olaberria 1994 Fundacion Contador Team + 20:57103+ 29:03
103 Joachim Vanreyten 1994 Lotto - Soudal U23 + 20:57101+ 26:56
104 Mads Rahbek 1995 Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 20:5798+ 21:10
105 Sean Patrick Downey 1990 An Post - Chainreaction + 20:57100+ 23:26
106 Roman Lehky 1996 AWT - GreenWay + 20:57109+ 35:22
107 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Kolss - BDC Cycling Team + 20:5797+ 21:10
108 Alex Rasmussen 1984 Team Tre-For - Blue Water + 20:57108+ 34:32
109 Dieter Bouvry 1992 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 21:0199+ 21:14
DNF Raphael Verini 1990 A.V.C. Aix en Provence 999
DNF Joshua Edmondson 1992 An Post - Chainreaction 999
DNF Rayane Bouhanni 1996 AWT - GreenWay 999
DNF Mathieu Le Lavandier 1992 C.C. Etupes 999
DNF Romain Le Roux 1992 Armee de Terre 999
DNF David Riviere 1995 Vendee U 999

Info

Race Circuit des Ardennes International
Nation France
Stage 02.stage
Type Flat
Distance 172.7 km
StartSévigny-la-Forêt
FinishSigny-le-Petit
DateApril 11th (2015)
Leader S.Tronet
Youth O.Eiking
Points S.Tronet
Mountain T.Rostollan

Steven Tronet