01 |
Joker Merida |
28:10 |
|
Gjølberg Adrian
Korsæth Truls
Breen Vegard
Fløtten Audun Brekke
Svendsen Oskar
(01:00)
Sørtveit Sondre
(06:24)
|
02 |
Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks |
+ 03 |
|
Pfingsten Christoph
Duyn Huub
Vermeltfoort Coen
Beukeboom Dion
(+ 01:43)
Van Zandbeek Ronan
(+ 04:07)
|
03 |
Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 08 |
|
Zoidl Riccardo
Großschartner Felix
Eibegger Markus
Kvasina Matija
(+ 02:11)
Paulus Daniel
(+ 03:17)
Paulus Dennis
(+ 03:17)
|
04 |
Team Tre-For |
+ 15 |
|
Kragh Andersen Søren
Rosenberg Andreas
Quaade Rasmus
Vinjebo Emil
(+ 02:45)
Mørkøv Jesper
(+ 02:45)
von Folsach Casper
(+ 03:22)
|
05 |
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 17 |
|
Krasilnikau Andrei
Laporte Christophe
Penven Clément
Gmelich Jarno
|
05 |
- |
+ 02:13 |
|
Peyskens Dimitri
Vanbesien Thomas
(+ 02:14)
|
06 |
- |
+ 17 |
|
Meurisse Xandro
Van Rooy Kenneth
Benoot Tiesj
|
06 |
- |
+ 17 |
|
Broeckx Stig
|
06 |
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 03:23 |
|
Perez Anthony
Maldonado Anthony
(+ 06:27)
|
07 |
Team Cult Energy |
+ 24 |
|
Sterobo Rasmus
Hansen Jesper
Vinther Troels
Steensen André
(+ 36)
Reihs Michael
(+ 04:29)
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
(+ 06:04)
|
08 |
Leopard - Trek Continental |
+ 31 |
|
Silvestre Fabio
Zangerle Joel
Ezquerra Jesus
Hirt Jan
Durtschi Maxwell
Hofstetter Oliver
(+ 01:47)
|
09 |
Astana Continental |
+ 44 |
|
Davidenok Ilya
Renev Sergey
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
Jumabekov Nazar
Bizhigitov Zhandos
(+ 01:00)
|
10 |
Itera - Katusha |
+ 54 |
|
Zhuykov Denis
Ryabkin Alexander
Pokidov Maxim
Shmalko Viktor
(+ 03:50)
Rotyakov Aleksandr
(+ 03:54)
Egorov Kirill
(+ 06:05)
|
11 |
Armée de Terre |
+ 57 |
|
Barbier Rudy
Harbonnier Sébastien
Combaud Romain
Teychenne Mathieu
Barbas Yoann
|
12 |
Vendée U |
+ 01:00 |
|
Thévenot Guillaume
Guyot Romain
Guillemois Romain
Haspot Anthony
Nauleau Bryan
|
13 |
Team Raleigh |
+ 01:14 |
|
Witmitz Sam
Norris Lachlan
Blain Alexandre
Britton Rob
Scully Thomas
O'Brien Mark
|
14 |
Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 01:23 |
|
McLaughlin James
Guay Julien
Martin Guillaume
Renault Maxime
|
15 |
Bank BGZ |
+ 01:24 |
|
Cieslik Pawel
Stachowiak Adam
Bodnar Lukasz
Witecki Mariusz
Batek Dariusz
Smolen Tomasz
|
15 |
Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 02:06 |
|
Fothen Markus
|
16 |
Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 01:24 |
|
Schweizer Michael
Baldauf Sebastien
Forberger Sven
Menville Léo
Fuchs Sergej
|
17 |
Rabobank Development |
+ 01:25 |
|
Tusveld Martijn
Korevaar Merijn
Hofstede Lennard
Van Dongen Ricardo
Olivier Daan
van Empel Etienne
|
18 |
Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 01:30 |
|
Chevalier Olivier
Evrard Laurent
Dernies Tom
Stassen Julien
Anciaux Maxime
Dron Boris
|
19 |
Etixx - iHNed |
+ 01:34 |
|
Hoelgaard Markus
Vakoc Petr
Alaphilippe Julian
Koudela Tomas
(+ 03:43)
Verhelst Louis
(+ 03:43)
|
20 |
UVA |
+ 01:37 |
|
Barroso Romain
Gousset Victor
Simon Mathieu
Corniau Geoffrey
|
21 |
- |
+ 01:48 |
|
Girard Thomas
Icard Florent
Schultz Nick
Dumourier Florian
Menut David
Callaou Yvan
|
22 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo |
+ 02:05 |
|
Baldo Nicolas
Chiocca Mathieu
Klimiankou Kansatansin
Salzinger Florian
|
23 |
Verandas Willems |
+ 02:20 |
|
Serry Florent
Carnevali Jean-Albert
Smeyers Floris
Ferrari Sergio
|
24 |
C.C. Etupes |
+ 02:32 |
|
Villain Alexis
Yates Adam
Bergeret Sébastien
Dulin Alexis
Robert Maxime
|
25 |
Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 04:40 |
|
Jodts Sven
Kremer Aron
Lhotellerie Clément
Takenouchi Yu
|
OOT |
Astana Continental |
|
|
Ishanov Abdraimzhan
|