01 |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
04:05:30 |
02 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
03 |
Mombaerts Johan
| 1984 | Auber 93 |
+ 27 |
04 |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | Endura Racing |
+ 30 |
05 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 30 |
06 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 30 |
07 |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 30 |
08 |
Allegaert Matthias
| 1989 | - |
+ 30 |
09 |
Wellens Tim
| 1991 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 30 |
10 |
Barguil Warren
| 1991 | Argos - Shimano |
+ 30 |
11 |
Olivier Daan
| 1992 | Rabobank CT |
+ 30 |
12 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | - |
+ 30 |
13 |
Goos Marc
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 30 |
14 |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 30 |
15 |
Gorbunov Vladislav
| 1991 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 30 |
16 |
Kochetkov Pavel
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 30 |
17 |
Laporte Christophe
| 1992 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 01:54 |
18 |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | - |
+ 01:59 |
19 |
Pokidov Maxim
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02:02 |
20 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 02:02 |
21 |
Smeyers Floris
| 1990 | - |
+ 02:02 |
22 |
von Hoff Steele
| 1987 | Chipotle - First Solar Dev. |
+ 02:02 |
23 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Endura Racing |
+ 02:02 |
24 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 02:02 |
25 |
Mandri René
| 1984 | Endura Racing |
+ 02:02 |
26 |
Broeckx Stig
| 1990 | - |
+ 02:02 |
27 |
Charucki Pawel
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 02:02 |
28 |
Frusto Henry
| 1986 | Team Nippo |
+ 02:02 |
29 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 02:02 |
30 |
Franckaert Gregory
| 1988 | - |
+ 02:02 |
31 |
Berry Josh
| 1990 | Chipotle - First Solar Dev. |
+ 02:02 |
32 |
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
+ 02:02 |
33 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 02:02 |
34 |
Polazzi Fabio
| 1985 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 02:02 |
35 |
Honkisz Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 02:02 |
36 |
Heylen Dries
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:02 |
37 |
Krasilnikau Andrei
| 1989 | Chipotle - First Solar Dev. |
+ 02:02 |
38 |
Harbonnier Sébastien
| 1984 | - |
+ 02:02 |
39 |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 02:02 |
40 |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | - |
+ 02:02 |
41 |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 02:02 |
42 |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 02:02 |
43 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 02:02 |
44 |
Le Boulch Dimitri
| 1989 | Auber 93 |
+ 02:02 |
45 |
Sterobo Rasmus
| 1991 | - |
+ 02:02 |
46 |
Faucon Guillaume
| 1986 | Auber 93 |
+ 02:02 |
47 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 02:02 |
48 |
Bekaert Steve
| 1990 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 02:02 |
49 |
Weiss Gregor
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:02 |
50 |
Bazin Nicolas
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
+ 02:02 |
51 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | - |
+ 02:02 |
52 |
Lejeune Romain
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:02 |
53 |
Voss Paul
| 1986 | Endura Racing |
+ 02:02 |
54 |
Vakoc Petr
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:02 |
55 |
van Poppel Danny
| 1993 | Rabobank CT |
+ 04:41 |
56 |
Champion Dimitri
| 1983 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 07:01 |
57 |
Pijourlet Jules
| 1991 | - |
+ 07:01 |
58 |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | - |
+ 07:01 |
59 |
Perez Anthony
| 1991 | - |
+ 07:01 |
60 |
Vrolijkx Jeroen
| 1991 | - |
+ 07:01 |
61 |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | - |
+ 07:30 |
62 |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | - |
+ 07:30 |
63 |
Le Roscouet Benjamin
| 1991 | - |
+ 07:30 |
64 |
Guillemois Romain
| 1991 | Team Europcar |
+ 07:30 |
65 |
Chiocca Mathieu
| 1985 | - |
+ 07:30 |
66 |
Brossais Clement
| 1992 | - |
+ 09:19 |
67 |
Clère Émilien
| 1982 | - |
+ 14:31 |
68 |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | Auber 93 |
+ 14:31 |
69 |
Corniau Geoffrey
| 1986 | - |
+ 14:31 |
70 |
Gousset Victor
| 1987 | - |
+ 14:31 |
71 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 14:31 |
72 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 14:31 |
73 |
Michaud Yoann
| 1989 | - |
+ 14:31 |
74 |
Welter Thomas
| 1989 | - |
+ 14:31 |
75 |
Sarreboubee Remi
| 1986 | - |
+ 14:31 |
76 |
Queyranne Nicolas
| 1989 | - |
+ 14:31 |
77 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 14:31 |
78 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 14:31 |
79 |
Lavieu Antoine
| 1990 | - |
+ 14:31 |
80 |
Hayakawa Tomohiro
| 1990 | Team Nippo |
+ 14:31 |
81 |
Bederbekob Miras
| 1989 | Continental Team Astana |
+ 14:31 |
82 |
Bertholet Quentin
| 1987 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 14:31 |
83 |
De Witte Jonathan
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 14:31 |
86 |
David Nicolas
| 1988 | - |
+ 14:31 |
87 |
Vanspeybroeck Tim
| 1991 | - |
+ 14:31 |
88 |
Vanoverberghe Richard
| 1992 | - |
+ 14:31 |
89 |
Nauleau Bryan
| 1988 | Team Europcar |
+ 14:31 |
90 |
Komori Ryohei
| 1988 | Team Nippo |
+ 14:31 |
91 |
Belgy Guillaume
| 1988 | - |
+ 14:31 |
92 |
Cormier Albain
| 1989 | - |
+ 14:31 |
93 |
Garson Pierre
| 1991 | - |
+ 14:31 |
94 |
Anderson Jack
| 1987 | Endura Racing |
+ 14:31 |
95 |
Clausen Patrick
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 14:31 |
96 |
Blain Alexandre
| 1981 | Endura Racing |
+ 14:31 |
97 |
Gasquet Guillaume
| 1987 | - |
+ 14:31 |
98 |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 14:31 |
99 |
Moberg Christian
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 14:31 |
100 |
Ratcliff Alister
| 1988 | Chipotle - First Solar Dev. |
+ 14:31 |
101 |
Prishpetnyy Alexander
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 14:31 |
102 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Team Nippo |
+ 14:31 |
103 |
Rabaud Julien
| 1986 | - |
+ 14:31 |
104 |
Lamoisson Morgan
| 1988 | - |
+ 14:31 |
105 |
Megens Brian
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 14:31 |
106 |
Newbury Anders
| 1992 | Chipotle - First Solar Dev. |
+ 20:22 |
107 |
Thome Kevin
| 1989 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Cr. Agricole |
+ 24:10 |
108 |
Morton Lachlan
| 1992 | Chipotle - First Solar Dev. |
+ 24:28 |
DNF |
Wauters Willem
| 1989 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Betouigt Suire Jauffrey
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Team Nippo |
|
DNF |
Jeannin Mickael
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Drujon Benoit
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Aulas Alexandre
| 1986 | - |
|