Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05)

2013 GP Sochi

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Vitaliy Popkov 1983 ISD Continental Team 04:04:41
02 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Kolss Cycling Team + 11
03 Reinis Andrijanovs 1988 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 11
04 Apostolos Bouglas 1989 SP Tableware + 11
05 Maxim Razumov 1990 Itera - Katusha + 11
06 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 11
07 Denys Karnulin 1990 ISD Continental Team + 11
08 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 17
09 Sergey Nikolaev 1988 Itera - Katusha + 04:36
10 Grischa Janorschke 1987 Nutrixxion - Abus + 04:36
11 Artur Ershov 1990 RusVelo + 04:36
12 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Kolss Cycling Team + 04:36
13 Dmitro Krivtsov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 04:36
14 Dmitry Mokrov 1989 - + 04:36
15 Oleksandr Martyenko 1989 - + 04:36
16 Vladyslav Hryn 1989 - + 04:36
17 Kirill Bozhenko 1987 - + 04:36
18 Sergey Panfilov 1992 - + 04:36
19 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 04:36
20 Artem Tesler 1988 Kolss Cycling Team + 04:36
21 Aleh Ahiyevich 1993 - + 04:36
22 Andrey Kolosov 1994 - + 04:36
23 Georgios Bouglas 1990 SP Tableware + 04:36
24 Sergej Kolodin 1993 - + 04:36
25 Vladimir Pozdniakov 1993 - + 04:36
26 Evgeny Zotov 1994 - + 04:36
27 Kirill Zukin 1991 - + 04:36
28 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 ISD Continental Team + 04:36
29 Artur Shaymuratov 1993 - + 04:36
30 Ildar Arslanov 1994 - + 04:36
31 Andreiy Khripta 1986 Kolss Cycling Team + 04:36
32 Igor Frolov 1990 Itera - Katusha + 04:36
33 Gennadiy Tatarinov 1991 RusVelo + 04:36
34 Robert Radosz 1975 BDC - Marcpol Team + 04:36
35 Alexander Chernolutskiy 1991 - + 04:36
36 Valery Kobzarenko 1977 Kolss Cycling Team + 04:36
37 Sigurd Nesset 1991 Frøy - Bianchi + 04:36
38 Raman Ramanau 1994 - + 04:36
39 Alexander Gorin 1994 - + 04:36
40 Alexander Mamontov 1994 - + 04:36
41 Sergey Vlassenko 1993 - + 04:36
42 Kamil Gradek 1990 BDC - Marcpol Team + 04:36
43 Indulis Bekmanis 1989 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 04:36
44 Volodymyr Blagiy 1989 - + 04:36
45 Pawel Bernas 1990 BDC - Marcpol Team + 04:36
46 Evgeny Bakhin 1988 - + 04:36
47 Denis Berezkin 1989 - + 04:36
48 Andrey Sazanov 1994 - + 04:36
49 Evgeniy Zheltobryuhov 1991 - + 04:36
50 Alexander Serov 1982 RusVelo + 04:36
51 Vasiliy Suchkov 1994 - + 04:36
52 Anton Samokhvalov 1986 - + 04:36
53 Konstantin Kuperasov 1991 Itera - Katusha + 04:36
54 Maxim Kondrashov 1992 - + 04:36
55 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 04:36
56 Aydar Gareyshin 1994 - + 04:36
57 Oleksandr Grygorenko 1988 - + 04:36
58 Roman Buzyle 1992 - + 04:36
59 Kirill Chuporshnev 1990 - + 04:36
60 Vladyslav Bakumenko 1991 ISD Continental Team + 04:36
61 Sebastian Körber 1984 Nutrixxion - Abus + 04:36
62 Aleksandr Mezhechev 1993 - + 04:36
63 Peter Van Dijk 1986 SP Tableware + 04:36
64 Oddbjørn Andersen 1990 Frøy - Bianchi + 04:36
65 Rick Ampler 1989 Nutrixxion - Abus + 04:36
66 Alexandr Stepanov 1994 - + 04:36
67 Dmitry Schukin 1994 - + 04:36
68 Kirill Zakharov 1991 - + 04:36
69 Ivan Dzubuk 1993 - + 04:36
70 Marcin Sapa 1976 BDC - Marcpol Team + 04:36
71 Alexander Gottfried 1985 Nutrixxion - Abus + 04:36
72 Dimitris Polydoropoulos 1989 SP Tableware + 04:36
73 Ilya Klepikov 1994 - + 06:42
74 Panagiotis Chatzakis 1992 SP Tableware + 06:42
75 Taras Lipkevych 1990 - + 06:42
76 Sergey Trubetskoy 1990 - + 06:42
77 Emils Liepins 1992 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 06:42
78 Neofytos Sakellaridis 1989 SP Tableware + 06:42
79 Konrad Dabkowski 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 07:03
80 Nikita Kugaveskiy 1993 - + 07:03
81 Aleksey Leshchenko 1994 - + 07:03
82 Vladislav Petrushenko 1994 - + 07:03
83 Stanislav Katasov 1994 - + 07:03
84 Ivan Popp 1993 - + 07:03
85 Evgeny Borisov 1992 - + 07:03
86 Roman Katyrin 1991 Itera - Katusha + 07:03
87 Denis Chuporshnev 1992 - + 07:03
88 Vladislav Duiunov 1994 - + 07:03
89 Evgeny Zverkov 1993 Itera - Katusha + 07:03
90 Oleg Zemlyakov 1993 - + 07:03
91 Kirill Prolubnikov 1994 - + 07:03
92 Adrian Banaszek 1993 BDC - Marcpol Team + 07:03
93 Lars Lysø Marthinsen 1987 Frøy - Bianchi + 07:03
94 Taras Voropayev 1992 - + 08:36
95 Alexey Markovtsev 1991 - + 08:36
96 Tynys Akanov 1992 - + 08:36
97 Yevgeniy Yakovenko 1994 - + 08:36
98 Kostyantyn Rybaruk 1994 - + 08:36
99 Artem Romanenko 1994 - + 08:36
100 Raman Tsishkou 1994 - + 08:36
101 Morten Renslo Sandvik 1987 Frøy - Bianchi + 08:36
102 Maksim Sukhomesov 1991 - + 08:36
103 Tord Sundhagen 1987 Frøy - Bianchi + 08:36
104 Vladimir Bortcov 1994 - + 08:36
105 Danil Spolnik 1994 - + 08:36
106 Nikita Kirzhaykin 1993 - + 08:36
107 Evgeniy Kovalev 1989 RusVelo + 08:36
108 Ivan Kovalev 1986 RusVelo + 08:36
109 Nikolay Zhurkin 1991 RusVelo + 08:36
110 Semen Mikhaiiletc 1994 - + 08:36
111 Erki Pütsep 1976 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 08:36
112 Anton Muzychin 1994 - + 09:46
113 Vitalii Zhuchkov 1994 - + 23:02
114 Viacheslav Akhmametev 1993 - + 23:04
115 Anton Lyga 1992 - + 23:04
116 Matvei Mamykin 1994 - + 23:04
117 Sergey Semenov 1994 - + 23:04
118 Maxim Gogolev 1981 - + 23:04
DNF Yauheni Shamsonau 1991 -
DNF Alexander Surkov 1993 -
DNF Vyacheslav Artemenko 1994 -
DNF Nikita Sushko 1993 -
DNF Ruslan Giliazov 1994 -
DNF Vladislav Sorokovnikov 1993 -
DNF Vadim Galeyev 1992 -
DNF Kaspars Sergis 1992 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF Holger Burkhardt 1987 Nutrixxion - Abus

Info

Race GP Sochi
Nation Russia
Stage 01.stage
Type Hills
Distance 179 km
StartKrasnodar
FinishAnapa
DateApril 3rd (2013)
Leader V.Popkov
Points V.Popkov
Mountain V.Buts

Vitaliy Popkov