Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Geel - Sint Dimpna
Amateur, 13th July 2018, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Great Britain
Netherlands
South Africa
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Verstrepen
Dries
1995
United CT
02:05:00
02
Segers
Joren
1991
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
+ 00
03
Druyts
Gerry
1991
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
+ 00
04
Verbiest
Senna
1995
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
+ 00
05
Van Roy
Matthias
1998
Milwaukee-Alphamotorhomes
+ 00
06
Snels
Robbe
1999
United CT
+ 00
07
Erren
Pim
1994
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner
+ 00
08
Higginson
James
1998
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
+ 00
09
Noels
Sven
1989
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
+ 00
10
Mondelaers
Jarno
1998
ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
+ 00
11
Haemels
Bavo
1994
Heist Cycling Team
+ 00
12
Peelaers
Jeff
1992
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
+ 00
13
Bresseleers
Jonas
1999
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
+ 00
14
Peeters
Kjell
1981
Stageco-Special Paint CT
+ 00
15
Van Opstal
Thomas
1995
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
+ 08
16
Wouters
Rutger
1991
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
+ 02:02
17
Franken
Marc
1991
United CT
+ 02:02
18
D'Hollander
Kristof
1988
Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
+ 02:02
19
Verheyden
Robin
1994
Edegem BC
+ 02:02
20
Jacobs
Robin
1996
V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
+ 02:22
21
Willems
Tom
1983
Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
+ 02:22
22
Coleman
Zak
1999
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
+ 02:22
23
Wouters
Rick
1999
Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
+ 02:22
24
Gabriels
Senne
1998
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW
+ 02:22
25
Demolder
Stijn
1998
Heist Cycling Team
+ 02:22
26
Hartley
Theo
1999
ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
+ 02:22
27
Cuthbert
Tristan
1998
VanderGroup
+ 02:22
28
Geuens
Joris
1988
Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
+ 02:22
29
Timmermans
Ward
1995
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW
+ 02:22
30
Dieltjens
Gert
1992
Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt
+ 02:22
Information
Geel - Sint Dimpna
Belgium
13th July 2018
1.12B | 92.3 km