DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Perget Mathieu | CMI-Greenover | 05:26:58 | |
02 | Kovac Maros | Slovakia | + 07:03 | |
03 | Mizurov Andrey | Torku Seker Spor | + 07:03 | |
04 | Balck Sebastian | Christina Watches - Onfone | + 10:54 | |
05 | Ruiz Pinto Eloy | Andalucía | + 12:30 | |
06 | Wilmann Frederik | Christina Watches - Onfone | + 13:58 | |
07 | Jelloul Adil | Morocco | + 15:45 | |
08 | Mahdar Martin | Slovakia | + 15:53 | |
09 | Ait El Abdia Anass | Morocco | + 15:53 | |
10 | Aldegheri Daniele | Christina Watches - Onfone | + 15:53 | |
11 | Canecky Marek | CK Banská Bystrica | + 15:56 | |
12 | Schick Julien | CMI-Greenover | + 15:56 | |
13 | Stockdale Ben | Metaltek Knights of Old Racing | + 15:56 | |
14 | Lovelock-Fay Mitchell | Christina Watches - Onfone | + 16:00 | |
15 | Soula Guillaume | CMI-Greenover | + 16:27 | |
16 | Jurco Matej | Slovakia | + 16:27 | |
17 | Kowalczyk Jaroslaw | BDC - Marcpol Team | + 16:27 | |
18 | Pierzga Adam | BDC - Marcpol Team | + 16:50 | |
19 | Cantero Francisco Javier | Andalucía | + 17:09 | |
20 | Walczak Damian | BDC - Marcpol Team | + 17:37 | |
21 | Haddi Soufiane | Morocco | + 34:26 | |
22 | Mraouni Salah Eddine | Régionale Vélodrome Maroc | + 34:26 | |
23 | Betira Mouadh | Velo Club Sovac | + 36:43 | |
24 | Baz Nabil | Velo Club Sovac | + 36:44 | |
25 | Chaqri Aziz | Régionale Vélodrome Maroc | + 36:44 | |
26 | Kal Mirac | Torku Seker Spor | + 36:44 | |
27 | Bakirci Nazym | Torku Seker Spor | + 36:44 | |
28 | Du Prie Mick | Ruiter Dakkapellen-Wielerteam | + 40:04 | |
29 | Bosman Siebe | Ruiter Dakkapellen-Wielerteam | + 40:04 | |
30 | Laton Eryk | BDC - Marcpol Team | + 40:04 | |
31 | Bdadou Said [*] | Régionale Vélodrome Maroc | + 40:04 | |
32 | Bothe Erik | Jenatec Cycling | + 40:04 | |
33 | Shaban Abbas Islam | Egypt | + 40:04 | |
34 | Saad Rashid Rashid | Egypt | + 40:04 | |
35 | Jimenez Duran Daniel | Andalucía | + 40:04 | |
36 | Sherif Add Alla Mohamed | Egypt | + 40:04 | |
37 | Batora Lukas | CK Banská Bystrica | + 40:04 | |
38 | Smail Robert | Metaltek Knights of Old Racing | + 40:04 | |
39 | Komar Mateusz | BDC - Marcpol Team | + 40:04 | |
40 | Ayoune Ismail | Morocco | + 40:04 | |
41 | Dahmane Abdesslam | Velo Club Sovac | + 40:04 | |
42 | Aadel Reda | Morocco | + 40:04 | |
43 | Saber Lahcen | Régionale Vélodrome Maroc | + 40:04 | |
44 | Bounida Khalid | Ruiter Dakkapellen-Wielerteam | + 40:04 | |
45 | Cabello Baena Antonio | Andalucía | + 40:04 | |
46 | Alawi Sayed Ahmed | Bahrain | + 40:04 | |
47 | Clavijo Garcia Fran | Andalucía | + 40:04 | |
48 | Green Siméon | CMI-Greenover | + 40:04 | |
49 | Höberg Nielsen Morten | Christina Watches - Onfone | + 40:04 | |
50 | Kerby Jordan | Christina Watches - Onfone | + 40:04 | |
51 | Abelouache Essaïd | Morocco | + 40:04 | |
52 | Sert Serhat | Torku Seker Spor | + 40:04 | |
53 | Kolar Michael | Slovakia | + 40:04 | |
54 | Bronis Roman | Slovakia | + 40:04 | |
55 | Ryan Conor | CMI-Greenover | + 40:04 | |
56 | Jullien Sébastien | CMI-Greenover | + 40:04 | |
57 | Hadj-Bouzid Abderrahmane Karim | Velo Club Sovac | + 40:04 | |
58 | Metzke Eric | Jenatec Cycling | + 47:31 | |
59 | Saleh Ali | Bahrain | + 47:31 | |
60 | Diemar Pascal | Jenatec Cycling | + 47:34 | |
61 | El Gourch Abdelmounim | Régionale Vélodrome Maroc | + 47:34 | |
62 | Wille Florian | Jenatec Cycling | + 47:34 | |
63 | Droueche Mustapha | Velo Club Sovac | + 47:34 | |
64 | De Boer Joris | Ruiter Dakkapellen-Wielerteam | + 47:34 | |
65 | Atia Osama | Libya | + 47:34 | |
66 | Hamza Abderrahmane | Velo Club Sovac | + 47:34 | |
67 | Atunsi Fahti Ahmed | Libya | + 47:34 | |
68 | Abdalla Ali | Egypt | + 47:34 | |
69 | Lewis Gruff | Metaltek Knights of Old Racing | + 47:34 | |
70 | Mansoor Mohamed | Bahrain | + 47:34 | |
71 | Gronkiewicz Kacper | BDC - Marcpol Team | + 47:34 | |
72 | Gardias Dexter | Metaltek Knights of Old Racing | + 47:34 | |
73 | Fox Will | Metaltek Knights of Old Racing | + 47:34 | |
74 | Örken Ahmet | Torku Seker Spor | + 47:34 | |
75 | Atalay Muhammet | Torku Seker Spor | + 47:34 | |
76 | Orr Robert | Metaltek Knights of Old Racing | + 47:34 | |
77 | Renner Patrick | Jenatec Cycling | + 47:34 | |
78 | Pieters Roy | Ruiter Dakkapellen-Wielerteam | + 47:34 | |
79 | Imming Bram | Ruiter Dakkapellen-Wielerteam | + 47:34 | |
80 | Belgasem Ahmed Youssef | Libya | + 47:34 | |
81 | Ayoob Isa | Bahrain | + 47:34 | |
82 | Algtaani Hamza | Libya | + 51:22 | |
83 | Ragaey Islam | Egypt | + 51:22 | |
84 | Anguita Cabello Francisco Luis | Andalucía | + 51:22 | |
85 | Gavenda Robert | Slovakia | + 51:22 | |
86 | Zrelica Roman | CK Banská Bystrica | + 51:22 | |
87 | Bouchtaoui Aimad | Régionale Vélodrome Maroc | + 51:22 | |
88 | Frano Martin | CK Banská Bystrica | + 51:22 | |
89 | Debnar Miroslav | CK Banská Bystrica | + 51:22 | |
90 | Viglasky Ivan | CK Banská Bystrica | + 51:22 | |
91 | Abdul Wahab Abdul Rahman | Egypt | + 51:22 | |
DNF | El Aghrbi Abdulati | Libya |
2nd stage | 181.0 km
Oued Laou -> Al Hoecima
2.2
M.Perget | Leader
A.Ait El Abdia | Youth
M.Perget | Points
M.Perget | Mountain