Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Tour du Maroc
UCI, Stage race, 3rd stage, 12th April 2009, Morocco
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2001
1998
1993
1987
1985
1983
1981
1976
1974
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1963
1960
1959
1957
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1939
1938
1937
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Stage: 07
Stage: 08
Stage: 09
Stage: 10
Embed Results
Nations
Algeria
Belgium
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Ireland
Kazakhstan
Libya
Morocco
New Zealand
Poland
Portugal
Slovakia
Spain
Sweden
Syria
Turkey
Teams
-
CCC Polsat Polkowice
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Continental Team Differdange
Doha Team
Dukla Trencin - Merida
Letua Cycling Team
Revor - Jartazi
SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Dymovskikh
Alexandr
1983
-
04:05:45
02
Tamouridis
Ioannis
1980
SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes
+ 01:14
03
Kirsipuu
Jaan
1969
Letua Cycling Team
+ 01:17
04
Matysiak
Bartlomiej
1984
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 02:12
05
Kücükbay
Kemal
1982
-
+ 02:12
06
Boissy
Yohan
1980
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 02:14
07
Goncalves
Pedro
1975
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
+ 09:11
08
Mutlo
Mert
1974
-
+ 12:05
09
Soissons
Jefferson
1984
Revor - Jartazi
+ 12:11
10
Bakirci
Nazym
1986
-
+ 12:11
11
Polievka
Pavol
1969
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 12:11
12
Er-Regragui
Mohamed
1976
-
+ 12:11
13
Rebiewski
Jaroslaw
1974
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 12:11
14
Hasanin
Omar
1978
Doha Team
+ 12:11
15
Oulkob
Ahmed
1985
-
+ 17:13
16
Hannachi
Abdelbasset
1985
Doha Team
+ 18:39
17
Lahsaini
Mouhssine
1985
-
+ 19:40
18
Jelfs
Dominic
1990
-
+ 19:59
19
Viennot
Julien
1988
-
+ 19:59
20
Tzortzakis
Georgos
1985
SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes
+ 19:59
21
Rogers
Rico
1978
-
+ 19:59
22
Hench
Christoph
1986
-
+ 19:59
23
Al Kilani
Amine
1984
-
+ 19:59
24
Marguerite
Jonathan
1986
-
+ 19:59
25
Alsaid
Sadam
1981
-
+ 19:59
26
Benoit
Andre
1989
-
+ 19:59
27
El Madkouri
Abdeljalil
1983
-
+ 19:59
28
Finkbeiner
Robert
1989
-
+ 19:59
29
Chaoufi
Tarik
1986
-
+ 19:59
30
Aarbia
Adnane
1983
-
+ 19:59
31
Atunsi
Fahti Ahmed
1983
-
+ 19:59
32
Soeiro
Pedro
1975
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
+ 19:59
33
Harrouch Tourki
Soufian
1985
-
+ 19:59
34
Hnini
Driss
1983
-
+ 19:59
35
Jezowski
Krzysztof
1975
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 19:59
36
Boundy
Youssef
1985
-
+ 19:59
37
Quiterio
Cesar Antunes
1976
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
+ 19:59
38
Ben Youcef
Abdallah
1987
-
+ 19:59
39
Lallouchi
Ismail
1989
-
+ 19:59
40
Honkisz
Adrian
1988
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 19:59
41
Gaber
Martin
1989
-
+ 19:59
42
Jelloul
Adil
1982
-
+ 19:59
43
Al Jabri
Morad
1990
-
+ 19:59
44
Kiendys
Tomasz
1977
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 19:59
45
Garcia Sanchez
Mario
1985
SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes
+ 19:59
46
El Darabna
Zakari
1983
-
+ 19:59
47
Shateh
Mazen
1984
-
+ 19:59
48
El Ammoury
Mohamed
1977
-
+ 19:59
49
Sbai
Hassan
1986
-
+ 19:59
50
Misbah
Brahim
1982
-
+ 19:59
51
Trautmann
Bjorn
1985
-
+ 19:59
52
Ouarchi
Noureddine
1985
-
+ 19:59
53
Bourezza
Abderrahman
1985
-
+ 19:59
54
Kirk
Jack
1990
-
+ 19:59
55
Roger
Stéphane
1973
-
+ 19:59
56
Mavridis
Alexandros
1983
-
+ 19:59
57
Kaloudakis
Nikolaos
1984
SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes
+ 19:59
58
Kirk
Thomas
1982
-
+ 19:59
59
David
Francois
1981
-
+ 19:59
60
Mamouni
Toufik
1987
-
+ 19:59
61
Bodnar
Lukasz
1982
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 19:59
62
Tamarent
Khalil
1979
-
+ 19:59
63
Nevdakh
Pavel
1976
-
+ 19:59
64
Mamyrov
Bakhtiyar
1981
-
+ 19:59
65
Sipeky
Jan
1973
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 19:59
66
Belgasem
Ahmed Youssef
1987
-
+ 19:59
67
Ford
Martin
1974
-
+ 19:59
68
Candido Oliveira
Alexandre
1982
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
+ 19:59
69
Rhaili
Mouhcine
1981
-
+ 19:59
70
Vitor Izidoro
Hugo Manuel
1977
Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
+ 19:59
71
Boston
Damien
1986
-
+ 19:59
72
Capelle
Ludovic
1976
Continental Team Differdange
+ 19:59
73
Kovac
Maros
1977
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 19:59
74
Sagan
Juraj
1988
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 19:59
75
Vysna
Matej
1988
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 19:59
76
Anastopoulos
Vasilis
1975
SP Tableware - Gatsoulis Bikes
+ 19:59
77
Dumanoir
Thibaut
1986
-
+ 19:59
78
Delitte
Gilles
1988
-
+ 32:03
79
Hnedy
Ahmad
1980
-
+ 32:03
80
Tigrine
Mehdi
1986
-
+ 32:09
81
Al-Ganduz
Wail
1984
-
+ 32:09
82
Samahi
Mohamed
1987
-
+ 32:09
83
Talbi
Mohamed Idriss
1988
-
+ 32:09
84
Bouabib
Rachid
1980
-
+ 32:09
85
Bensetti
Rostom
1985
-
+ 32:09
86
Gardias
Dexter
1990
-
+ 32:12
DNF
Parker
Samuel
1988
-
DNF
Tasissit
Mehmed
1983
-
DNF
Almabruk Abubregh
Mohamed Ali Ali
1990
-
DNF
Hack
Oliver
1984
-
DNF
Muffat
Adrien
1989
-
Information
Tour du Maroc
Morocco
3rd stage | 167.0 km
Essaouira
->
Agadir
2.2
A.Dymovskikh
| Leader